2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
FEMMES |
|
|
|
FEMMES |
|
|
|
|
100 mètres |
13 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
Perfmax-Racing |
prelims: 12.46 (-1.6) |
100 mètres |
16 |
Paiement, Clémence |
95 |
Vainqueurs Plus |
prelims: 12.08 (+0.1) |
|
15 |
Blanchard, Geneviève |
89 |
Sherbrooke |
prelims: 12.75 (-1.8) |
sur 22 |
|
|
|
|
sur 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
nq |
Rheault, Éloïse |
90 |
Sherbrooke |
9e en qualifs: 12.74 (+1.7) |
|
Q |
Blanchard, Geneviève |
89 |
Sherbrooke |
3e en qualifs: 12.44 (-1.2) |
sur 11 en qualifs |
|
|
|
|
|
nq |
Jean-Baptiste, Audrey |
91 |
Perfmax-Racing |
5e en qualifs: 12.49 (-1.2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
nq |
Saint-Jean, Marie-Isaac |
90 |
Perfmax-Racing |
6e en qualifs: 12.60 (-1.2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
nq |
Haynes, Cheryl |
80 |
Tarus Athletics |
7e en qualifs: 12.80 (-1.3) |
|
|
|
|
|
sur 12 en qualifs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 mètres |
2 |
Hyacinthe, Kimberly |
89 |
Athlétisme Montréal |
23.36 (+1.8) / prelims: 23.27 (+1.9) |
200 mètres |
2 |
Hyacinthe, Kimberly |
89 |
Vainqueurs Plus |
23.74 (-1.7) / prelims: 23.78 (-1.9) |
|
12 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
Perfmax-Racing |
prelims: 25.06 (+1.6) |
sur 19 |
|
|
|
|
sur 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
nq |
Adjei, Zelda |
91 |
Perfmax-Racing |
8e en qualifs: 26.63 (-2.5) |
|
Q |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
Perfmax-Racing |
2e en qualifs: 25.07 (-2.3) |
sur 9 en qualifs |
|
|
|
|
|
nq |
Blanchard, Geneviève |
89 |
Sherbrooke |
7e en qualifs: 25.75 (-2.3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
nq |
Jean-Baptiste, Audrey |
91 |
Perfmax-Racing |
8e en qualifs: 25.96 (-2.3) |
|
|
|
|
|
sur 12 en qualifs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 mètres |
|
personne |
|
|
|
400 mètres |
18 |
Jean-Baptiste, Audrey |
91 |
Perfmax-Racing |
prelims: 56.74 |
sur 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe |
94 |
C.A. Université Laval |
prelims: 56.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Adjei, Zelda |
91 |
Perfmax-Racing |
prelims: 1:00.42 |
|
|
|
|
sur 24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Q |
Adjei, Zelda |
91 |
Perfmax-Racing |
2e en qualifs: 1:00.34 |
|
|
|
|
sur 3 en qualifs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 mètres |
2 |
Ogbasilassie, Lemlem |
87 |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
2:05.06 / prelims: 2:08.57 |
800 mètres |
1 |
Ogbasilassie, Lemlem |
87 |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
2:07.37 / prelims: 2:05.95 |
|
4 |
Leblanc, Annie |
92 |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
2:06.06 / prelims: 2:07.51 |
|
5 |
Belleau-Béliveau, Karine |
83 |
Vainqueurs |
2:08.44 / prelims: 2:07.69 |
|
5 |
Belleau-Béliveau, Karine |
83 |
Vainqueurs |
2:06.41 / prelims: 2:08.84 |
|
9 |
Leblanc, Annie |
92 |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
prelims: 2:08.28 |
sur 23 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Côté, Laurence |
91 |
C.A. Université Laval |
prelims: 2:10.96 |
|
|
|
|
sur 23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500 mètres |
9 |
Roy, Joanie |
91 |
Le Coureur Nordique |
4:42.02 |
1500 mètres |
10 |
Roy, Joanie |
91 |
Le Coureur Nordique |
4:35.74 / prelims: 4:28.54 |
|
10 |
Hughes, Melanie |
90 |
Corsaire-Chaparal |
4:45.65 |
|
15 |
Hughes, Melanie |
90 |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
prelims: 4:31.59 |
sur 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Raby, Arianne |
88 |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
prelims: 4:32.05 |
|
|
|
|
sur 23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Q |
Roy, Joanie |
91 |
Le Coureur Nordique |
1re en qualifs: 4:41.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Q |
Hughes, Melanie |
90 |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
2e en qualifs: 4:41.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
nq |
Brochu, Sarah-Michelle |
92 |
C.A. Université Laval |
8e en qualifs: 4:48.59 |
|
|
|
sur 11 en qualifs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5000 mètres |
|
personne |
|
|
|
5000 mètres |
8 |
Pfister, Caroline |
92 |
Sherbrooke |
18:32.37 |
sur 7 |
|
|
|
|
sur 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 000 mètres |
|
personne |
|
|
|
10000 mètres |
|
personne |
|
|
|
sur 2 |
|
|
|
|
sur 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 mètres haies |
6 |
Dugas, Marie-Ève |
85 |
Corsaire-Chaparal |
13.50 (+3.9) / prelims: 13.58 (+1.3) |
100 mètres haies |
11 |
Beaudet, Laurence |
90 |
Corsaire-Chaparal |
prelims: 14.10 (-0.5) |
|
9 |
Beaudet, Laurence |
90 |
Corsaire-Chaparal |
prelims: 14.17 (+1.3) |
|
13 |
Dugas, Marie-Ève |
85 |
Corsaire-Chaparal |
prelims: 14.13 (-1.5) |
|
13 |
Cap, Tamara |
89 |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
prelims: 14.76 (+1.3) |
|
15 |
Delisle, Pascale |
87 |
Sherbrooke |
prelims: 14.29 (-0.5) |
|
15 |
Delisle, Pascale |
87 |
Sherbrooke |
prelims: 14.85 (+0.5) |
sur 16 |
|
|
|
|
sur 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Q |
Delisle, Pascale |
87 |
Sherbrooke |
2e en qualifs: 14.21 (+1.4) |
|
Q |
Cap, Tamara |
89 |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
1re en qualifs: 14.57 (-0.2) |
sur 7 en qualifs |
|
|
|
|
|
Q |
Delisle, Pascale |
87 |
Sherbrooke |
5e en qualifs: 14.94 (-1.1) |
|
|
|
|
|
sur 9 en qualifs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 mètres haies |
|
personne |
|
|
|
400 mètres haies |
-- |
Momoh, Nana-Aishetu |
85 |
Perfmax-Racing |
DNF en finale / prelims: 1:01.10 |
sur 5 |
|
|
|
|
sur 13 |
|
|
|
|
2011 |
|
|
2012 |
|
|
|
FEMMES |
|
|
|
FEMMES |
|
|
|
|
3000 mètres Steeple |
|
personne |
|
|
|
3000 mètres Steeple |
|
personne |
|
|
|
sur 9 |
|
|
|
|
sur 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hauteur |
-- |
Dugas, Katerine |
88 |
Corsaire-Chaparal |
NH |
Hauteur |
-- |
Dugas, Katerine |
88 |
Corsaire-Chaparal |
NH |
sur 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
-- |
Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella |
98 |
Vainqueurs Plus |
NH |
|
Q |
Dugas, Katerine |
88 |
Corsaire-Chaparal |
1re en qualifs: 1.64m |
sur 10 |
|
|
|
|
sur 2 en qualifs |
|
|
|
|
|
Q |
Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella |
98 |
Vainqueurs Plus |
1re en qualifs: 1.67m |
|
|
|
|
|
Q |
Dugas, Katerine |
88 |
Corsaire-Chaparal |
1re en qualifs: 1.67m |
|
|
|
|
sur 3 en qualifs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perche |
2 |
Blouin, Mélanie |
90 |
C.A. Université Laval |
4.20m |
Perche |
1 |
Blouin, Mélanie |
90 |
C.A. Université Laval |
4.35m |
|
3 |
Duclos-Lasnier, Gabriella |
88 |
Sherbrooke |
4.10m |
|
4 |
Duclos-Lasnier, Gabriella |
88 |
Sherbrooke |
4.10m |
|
6 |
Beaumont-Courteau, Ariane |
90 |
Montréal International |
3.80m |
sur 12 |
|
|
|
|
sur 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Longueur |
6 |
Beaudet, Laurence |
90 |
Corsaire-Chaparal |
5.89m (+4.2) |
Longueur |
4 |
Beaudet, Laurence |
90 |
Corsaire-Chaparal |
6.16m (+1.5) |
|
9 |
Cap, Tamara |
89 |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
5.61m (+3.3) |
|
8 |
Roche, Magali |
97 |
Tarus Athletics |
5.79m (+1.5) |
|
10 |
Delisle, Pascale |
87 |
Sherbrooke |
5.58m (+2.0) |
|
10 |
Renaud, Esther |
88 |
Jeunesse Athlétique |
5.52m (+1.5) |
sur 11 |
|
|
|
|
sur 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Q |
Cap, Tamara |
89 |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
2e en qualifs: 5.72m (-1.5) |
|
Q |
Roche, Magali |
97 |
Tarus Athletics |
2e en qualifs: 5.70m (+4.0) |
|
Q |
Delisle, Pascale |
87 |
Sherbrooke |
3e en qualifs: 5.61m (-1.4) |
|
Q |
Renaud, Esther |
88 |
Jeunesse Athlétique |
3e en qualifs: 5.63m (+6.9) |
|
nq |
Renaud, Esther |
88 |
Jeunesse Athlétique |
6e en qualifs: 5.34m (0.0) |
|
nq |
Rheault, Éloïse |
90 |
Sherbrooke |
6e en qualifs: 5.12m (+2.7) |
sur 8 en qualifs |
|
|
|
|
sur 9 en qualifs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triple saut |
7 |
Sarazin-Côté, Josée-Anne |
88 |
Sherbrooke |
11.95m (+1.2) |
Triple saut |
7 |
Sarazin-Côté, Josée-Anne |
88 |
Sherbrooke |
11.67m (+2.1) |
sur 11 |
|
|
|
|
sur 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Q |
Sarazin-Côté, Josée-Anne |
88 |
Sherbrooke |
1re en qualifs: 11.43m (-1.3) |
|
|
|
|
|
sur 7 en qualifs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poids 4 kg |
1 |
Labonté, Julie |
90 |
Fleur de Lys |
18.12m |
Poids 4 kg |
1 |
Labonté, Julie |
90 |
Fleur de Lys |
17.51m |
|
5 |
Le Jour, Marie-Josée |
79 |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
13.86m |
|
7 |
Porlier-Langlois, Alex |
93 |
Sherbrooke |
13.61m |
|
7 |
Porlier-Langlois, Alex |
93 |
Sherbrooke |
12.76m |
|
10 |
Tétreault, Lucie-Maude |
92 |
Corsaire-Chaparal |
10.47m |
sur 12 |
|
|
|
|
sur 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disque 1 kg |
1 |
Labonté, Julie |
90 |
Fleur de Lys |
53.31m |
Disque 1kg |
1 |
Labonté, Julie |
90 |
Fleur de Lys |
54.02m |
|
2 |
Le Jour, Marie-Josée |
79 |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
52.85m |
|
3 |
Le Jour, Marie-Josée |
79 |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
50.83m |
|
6 |
Dumont-Breton, Myriam |
88 |
Les Vaillants |
48.36m |
|
6 |
Porlier-Langlois, Alex |
93 |
Sherbrooke |
40.55m |
sur 11 |
|
|
|
|
sur 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marteau 4 kg |
7 |
Larose, Annie |
89 |
St-Jean Olympique |
58.20m |
Marteau 4kg |
7 |
Larose, Annie |
89 |
St-Jean Olympique |
58.05m |
sur 12 |
|
|
|
|
sur 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
nq |
Harris, Stephanie |
88 |
McGill Olympic Club |
7e en qualifs: 43.32m |
|
nq |
Harris, Stephanie |
88 |
McGill Olympic Club |
3e en qualifs: 47.27m |
sur 11 en qualifs |
|
|
|
|
sur 5 en qualifs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Javelot 600g |
9 |
Bond, Jessica |
88 |
Petite Nation |
43.62m |
Javelot 600g |
9 |
Bond, Jessica |
88 |
Petite Nation |
43.75m |
sur 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Bilodeau, Dominique |
79 |
Cirrus |
40.94m |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Cardella-Rinfret, Geneviève |
92 |
Corsaire-Chaparal |
39.24m |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Chartrand, Sonia |
92 |
Petite Nation |
38.88m |
|
|
|
|
sur 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
nq |
Tétreault, Lucie-Maude |
92 |
Corsaire-Chaparal |
2e en qualifs: 39.66m |
|
|
|
|
sur 3 en qualifs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heptathlon |
9 |
Battiston, Alana |
88 |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
4690 |
Heptathlon |
6 |
Delisle, Pascale |
87 |
Sherbrooke |
5007 |
sur 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Cap, Tamara |
89 |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
4826 |
|
|
|
|
sur 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2011 |
|
|
2012 |
|
|
|
FEMMES |
|
|
|
FEMMES |
|
|
|
|
10 km Marche |
|
personne |
|
|
|
10 km Marche JR |
2 |
Voyer, Anne |
93 |
C.A. Les 2 M |
1:01:47.3h |
sur 6 |
|
|
|
|
sur 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 km Marche |
|
personne |
|
|
|
10 km Marche SR |
|
personne |
|
|
|
sur 4 |
|
|
|
|
sur 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOMMES |
|
|
|
HOMMES |
|
|
|
|
100 mètres |
18 |
Allard, Dominic |
90 |
Coubertin |
prelims: 11.04 (-1.3) |
100 mètres |
11 |
Palmer, Hank |
85 |
Vainqueurs Plus |
prelims: 10.41 (+3.0) |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Molango, Francis |
92 |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
prelims: 10.92 (+2.1) |
|
Q |
Allard, Dominic |
90 |
Coubertin |
5e en qualifs: 11.01 (-1.0) |
sur 22 |
|
|
|
|
|
nq |
Alexandre, Eynack |
83 |
Perfmax-Racing |
16e en qualifs: 11.60 (-0.8) |
|
Q |
Molango, Francis |
92 |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
3e en qualifs: 10.84 (+0.6) |
sur 17 en qualifs |
|
|
|
|
|
nq |
Doré, Alexandre |
77 |
Perfmax-Racing |
12e en qualifs: 11.46 (-0.2) |
|
|
|
|
sur 16 en qualifs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 mètres |
|
personne |
|
|
|
200 mètres |
15 |
Palmer, Hank |
85 |
Vainqueurs Plus |
prelims: 21.73 (-1.0) |
sur 20 |
|
|
|
|
sur 24 |
|
|
|
|
|
nq |
Allard, Dominic |
90 |
Coubertin |
5e en qualifs: 22.08 (-1.3) |
|
nq |
Sévigny, Sébastien |
91 |
Corsaire-Chaparal |
9e en qualifs: 22.58 (-1.3) |
|
nq |
Alexandre, Eynack |
83 |
Perfmax-Racing |
16e en qualifs: 23.53 (-1.3) |
|
nq |
Molango, Francis |
92 |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
10e en qualifs: 22.64 (-1.3) |
sur 17 en qualifs |
|
|
|
|
sur 17 en qualifs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 mètres |
16 |
Richard, Bianco |
88 |
Perfmax-Racing |
prelims: 49.40 |
400 mètres |
|
personne |
|
|
|
sur 21 |
|
|
|
|
sur 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
nq |
Tourigny-Plante, Alex |
95 |
Zénith |
3e en qualifs: 49.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
nq |
Boudreau, Mathieu |
91 |
C.A. Université Laval |
5e en qualifs: 50.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
nq |
Sévigny, Sébastien |
91 |
Corsaire-Chaparal |
7e en qualifs: 50.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
nq |
Greenidge, Jameel |
91 |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
16e en qualifs: 52.05 |
|
|
|
|
sur 17 en qualifs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 mètres |
9 |
Laporte, Charles-Olivier |
86 |
C.A. Université Laval |
prelims: 1:53.82 |
800 mètres |
15 |
Bussières, Alex |
94 |
C.A. Université Laval |
prelims: 1:52.00 |
|
12 |
Raymond, Mathieu |
87 |
C.A. Université Laval |
prelims: 1:55.69 |
|
20 |
Parent-Pichette, Vincent |
91 |
Dynamique de Laval |
prelims: 1:52.49 |
|
18 |
Parent-Pichette, Vincent |
91 |
Dynamique de Laval |
prelims: 1:58.06 |
|
24 |
Raymond, Mathieu |
87 |
C.A. Université Laval |
prelims: 1:53.49 |
sur 24 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Philibert-Thiboutot, Charles |
90 |
C.A. Université Laval |
prelims: 1:54.21 |
|
Q |
Parent-Pichette, Vincent |
91 |
Dynamique de Laval |
4e en qualifs: 1:55.47 |
|
29 |
Lapointe, Jean-Samuel |
91 |
C.A. Université Laval |
prelims: 1:56.41 |
sur 13 en qualifs |
|
|
|
|
sur 33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
nq |
Boudreau, Mathieu |
91 |
C.A. Université Laval |
3e en qualifs: 1:53.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
nq |
Raiche, Marc-André |
90 |
Kalenjins |
12e en qualifs: 1:56.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
nq |
Roberts, Andrew |
86 |
Dynamique de Laval |
14e en qualifs: 1:58.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
nq |
Veillette, Félix |
94 |
C.A. Université Laval |
15 en qualifs: 1:58.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
nq |
Ménard, Guillaume |
91 |
Sherbrooke |
DNF en qualifs |
|
|
|
|
sur 19 en qualifs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500 mètres |
12 |
Philibert-Thiboutot, Charles |
90 |
C.A. Université Laval |
3:56.23 / prelims: 3:49.57 |
1500 mètres |
7 |
Philibert-Thiboutot, Charles |
90 |
C.A. Université Laval |
3:51.97 / prelims: 3:47.83 |
|
19 |
Lapointe, Jean-Samuel |
91 |
C.A. Université Laval |
prelims: 3:55.65 |
|
12 |
Colle, Stéphane |
88 |
Fleur de Lys |
3:56.44 / prelims: 3:49.84 |
|
20 |
Lavoie, Olivier |
88 |
Corsaire-Chaparal |
prelims: 3:55.86 |
|
20 |
Lecours, Tommy |
88 |
C.A. Université Laval |
prelims: 3:54.63 |
|
23 |
Bernard, Olivier |
89 |
Dynamique de Laval |
prelims: 3:57.40 |
|
23 |
Lapointe, Jean-Samuel |
91 |
C.A. Université Laval |
prelims: 3:59.14 |
sur 31 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Bernard, Olivier |
89 |
Dynamique de Laval |
prelims: 3:59.74 |
|
|
|
|
sur 24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Q |
Lecours, Tommy |
88 |
C.A. Université Laval |
1er en qualifs: 4:08.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
nq |
Raymond, Benjamin |
92 |
Dynamique de Laval |
5e en qualifs: 4:11.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
nq |
Labranche, Jean-Daniel |
91 |
C.A. Université Laval |
10e en qualifs: 4:16.87 |
|
|
|
|
sur 10 en qualifs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5000 mètres |
6 |
Colle, Stéphane |
88 |
Fleur de Lys |
15:08.20 |
5000 mètres |
-- |
Noel-Hodge, Ryan |
89 |
Montreal Endurance |
DNF |
sur 13 |
|
|
|
|
sur 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2011 |
|
|
2012 |
|
|
|
HOMMES |
|
|
|
HOMMES |
|
|
|
|
10000 mètres |
|
personne |
|
|
|
10000 mètres |
3 |
Noel-Hodge, Ryan |
89 |
Montreal Endurance |
33:39.54 |
sur 5 |
|
|
|
|
sur 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 mètres haies |
4 |
Léveillé, Simon |
90 |
Corsaire-Chaparal |
14.51 (+0.2) / prelims: 14.34 (+2.5) |
110 mètres haies |
6 |
Léveillé, Simon |
90 |
Corsaire-Chaparal |
14.74 (+1.5) / prelims: 14.64 (+1.6) |
sur 11 |
|
|
|
|
sur 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 mètres haies |
2 |
El Hanbli, Gabriel |
90 |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
50.82 / prelims: 51.89 |
400 mètres haies |
2 |
El Hanbli, Gabriel |
90 |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
51.26 / prelims: 51.84 |
|
-- |
Chevrette-Bélisle, Hubert |
90 |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
prelims: DNF |
|
4 |
Chevrette-Bélisle, Hubert |
90 |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
53.06 / prelims: 53.54 |
sur 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Steinbrenner, Alexander |
90 |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
prelims: 54.90 |
|
|
|
|
sur 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000 mètres Steeple |
1 |
Genest, Alex |
86 |
Sherbrooke |
8:44.10 |
3000 mètres Steeple |
1 |
Genest, Alex |
86 |
indépendant |
8:45.03 |
|
15 |
Deshaies, Nicolas |
92 |
Phénix |
9:55.42 |
sur 9 |
|
|
|
|
sur 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hauteur |
7 |
Jean-Charles, Cédrick |
91 |
Athlétisme Montréal |
1.98m |
Hauteur |
6 |
St-Hilaire, Philippe |
95 |
Vainqueurs Plus |
2.08m |
sur 9 |
|
|
|
|
sur 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perche |
5 |
Foley, David |
84 |
Sherbrooke |
5.00m |
Perche |
2 |
Foley, David |
84 |
Sherbrooke |
5.25m |
|
7 |
Beaumont-Courteau, Maxime |
87 |
Montréal International |
4.70m |
sur 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
-- |
Gauthier, René |
81 |
Sherbrooke |
NH |
|
nq |
Gauthier, René |
81 |
Sherbrooke |
NH en qualifs |
sur 11 |
|
|
|
|
sur 9 en qualifs |
|
|
|
|
|
Q |
Beaumont-Courteau, Maxime |
87 |
Montréal International |
1er en qualifs: 4.80m |
|
|
|
|
|
sur 4 en qualifs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Longueur |
2 |
Greenaway, Christopher |
87 |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
7.52m (+2.1) |
Longueur |
7 |
Blackburn, Justin |
90 |
Perfmax-Racing |
7.04m (+2.0) |
|
7 |
Massok, Patrick |
80 |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
7.18m (+3.0) |
|
9 |
Greenaway, Christopher |
87 |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
6.94m (+2.2) |
|
12 |
Blackburn, Justin |
90 |
Perfmax-Racing |
6.22m (+2.0) |
|
10 |
Massok, Patrick |
80 |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
6.84m (+2.7) |
sur 12 |
|
|
|
|
sur 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Q |
Blackburn, Justin |
90 |
Perfmax-Racing |
6e en qualifs: 7.02m (+1.5) |
|
Q |
Blackburn, Justin |
90 |
Perfmax-Racing |
1er en qualifs: 7.22m (+3.9) |
sur 12 en qualifs |
|
|
|
|
|
nq |
Dorcelus, Stevens |
95 |
Vainqueurs Plus |
5e en qualifs: 6.96m (+4.0) |
|
|
|
|
|
nq |
Doré, Alexandre |
77 |
Perfmax-Racing |
9e en qualifs: 5.95m (+4.7) |
|
|
|
|
sur 9 en qualifs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triple saut |
|
personne |
|
|
|
Triple saut |
|
personne |
|
|
|
sur 9 |
|
|
|
|
sur 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poids 7.26 kg |
10 |
Dugas, Marc-Antoine |
91 |
Sherbrooke |
13.79m |
Poids 7.26kg |
|
personne |
|
|
|
sur 11 |
|
|
|
|
sur 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disque 2 kg |
2 |
Dugas, Marc-Antoine |
91 |
Sherbrooke |
51.16m |
Disque 2kg |
2 |
Dugas, Marc-Antoine |
91 |
Sherbrooke |
52.54m |
|
7 |
Gagné, Alexandre |
91 |
Sherbrooke |
44.62m |
|
7 |
Gagné, Alexandre |
91 |
Sherbrooke |
48.62m |
sur 11 |
|
|
|
|
sur 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marteau 7.26kg |
10 |
Dugas, Marc-Antoine |
91 |
Sherbrooke |
55.33m |
Marteau 7.26kg |
7 |
Dugas, Marc-Antoine |
91 |
Sherbrooke |
58.41m |
sur 11 |
|
|
|
|
sur 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Q |
Dugas, Marc-Antoine |
91 |
Sherbrooke |
4e en qualifs: 54.93m |
|
Q |
Gagné, Alexandre |
91 |
Sherbrooke |
3e en qualifs: 51.52m |
sur 8 en qualifs |
|
|
|
|
|
nq |
Jean, Philippe |
91 |
C.A. Université Laval |
FOUL en qualifs |
|
|
|
|
sur 8 en qualifs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Javelot 800g |
10 |
Mainville, Charles |
91 |
St-Jean Olympique |
58.38m |
Javelot 800g |
9 |
Mainville, Charles |
91 |
St-Jean Olympique |
59.35m |
sur 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Charest, Marc-André |
92 |
Énergie |
53.18m |
|
nq |
Gagné, Alexandre |
91 |
Sherbrooke |
2e en qualifs: 55.52m |
sur 13 |
|
|
|
|
sur 3 en qualifs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2011 |
|
|
2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Décathlon |
|
personne |
|
|
|
Décathlon |
|
personne |
|
|
|
sur 7 |
|
|
|
|
sur 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 km Marche JR |
2 |
Carrière, Bruno |
92 |
indépendant |
51:53.0h |
10 km Marche JR |
|
personne |
|
|
|
sur 5 |
|
|
|
|
sur 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 km Marche SR |
|
personne |
|
|
|
10 km Marche SR |
4 |
Carrière, Bruno |
92 |
indépendant |
47:28.9h |
sur 4 |
|
|
|
|
sur 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|