Performances hors-Québec réalisées en 2019

date compétition endroit épreuve sexe perf athlète né(e) club
24-août Flanders Cup Huizingen Huizingen, BEL 100mH33" F 13.37 0.0 Jacques, Farah 90 PFMX
24-août Flanders Cup Huizingen Huizingen, BEL 400m F 54.08   Powell, Micha 95 MGOC
24-août Flanders Cup Huizingen Huizingen, BEL 400mH M 51.83 36" Slythe Léveillé, Gabriel 93 COCH
23-août Brussels Grand Prix Bruxelles, BEL 400mH M 51.96 36" Slythe Léveillé, Gabriel 93 COCH
23-août Brussels Grand Prix Bruxelles, BEL 400m F 53.58   Powell, Micha 95 MGOC
23-août Brussels Grand Prix Bruxelles, BEL 100mH33" F 13.11 0.0 Jacques, Farah 90 PFMX
23-août Brussels Grand Prix Bruxelles, BEL 100mH33" F 13.30 0.3 Jacques, Farah 90 PFMX
18-août Motonet GP Espoo Espoo, FIN 100mH33" F 13.17 1.6 Jacques, Farah 90 PFMX
18-août Motonet GP Espoo Espoo, FIN 100mH33" F 13.17 3.0 Jacques, Farah 90 PFMX
18-août CAS Meeting International Schifflange, LUX LJ M 7.49m 1.3 Thibodeau, Jesse 97 TARS
18-août CAS Meeting International Schifflange, LUX 400m F 53.90   Powell, Micha 95 MGOC
17-août Canada vs. USA Junior Race Walk Match Philadelphia, PA 5kmRW F 26:38   Jean, Élisa 00 VAIN
17-août Canada vs. USA Junior Race Walk Match Philadelphia, PA 5kmRW F 26:49   St-Amand, Anne 01 CAUL
17-août Canada vs. USA Junior Race Walk Match Philadelphia, PA 10kmRW M 54:01   Côté, Alexis 03 CAUL
16-août Folksam Grand Prix Göteborg, SWE 1500m M 3:45.80   Paulson, William 94 CAUL
14-août Manchester International Manchester, GBR 400m F 54.49   Powell, Micha 95 MGOC
14-août BAM Cork City Sports Cork, IRE LJ M 7.49m 0.0 Thibodeau, Jesse 97 TARS
10-août Ed Murphey Classic Memphis, TN 800m F 2:01.87   Côté, Laurence 91 CAUL
08-août Pan American Games Lima, PER 1500m M 3:41.15   Paulson, William 94 CAUL
08-août Pan American Games Lima, PER 200m F 24.25 0.4 Stiverne, Aiyanna-Brigitte 95 ZIND
06-août Pan American Games Lima, PER 800m F DNF   Bouchard, Maïté 95 SHER
05-août Hamilton Twilight PB Night Hamilton, ON 800m F 2:01.97   Côté, Laurence 91 CAUL
20-juil JAC Classic Jacksonville, FL 400m F 51.82   Stiverne, Aiyanna-Brigitte 95 ZIND
20-juil JAC Classic Jacksonville, FL 100m F 11.54 1.5 Stiverne, Aiyanna-Brigitte 95 ZIND
20-juil Bolton Pole Vault Outdoor Classic Bolton, ON PV M 3.53m   Sabelli, Nicholas 01 MINT
20-juil Bolton Pole Vault Outdoor Classic Bolton, ON PV M 2.93m   Courteau, Ambroise 58 MINT
20-juil Pan American U20 Championships San José, CRC 200m F 23.25 1.4 Léger, Catherine 00 CSLS
20-juil Pan American U20 Championships San José, CRC 200m F 23.17 1.5 Léger, Catherine 00 CSLS
19-juil Stumptown Twilight Portland, OR 5000m M 14:04.90   Fafard, Thomas 98 CAUL
19-juil Stumptown Twilight Portland, OR 1500m F 4:17.97   Dubé-Lavoie, Aurélie 96 LAVI
19-juil Stumptown Twilight Portland, OR 1500m M 3:48.99   Vargas, Louis-Carlos 97 CARS
19-juil Pan American U20 Championships San José, CRC 100m F 11.71 -1.4 Green, Deondra 00 CSLS
19-juil Pan American U20 Championships San José, CRC 5000m M 15:17.56   Trudeau Perron, Marc-André 00 CSLS
19-juil Pan American U20 Championships San José, CRC 800m M 1:54.10   Desmeules, Olivier 00 CAUL
19-juil Pan American U20 Championships San José, CRC 800m M 1:55.00   Larochelle, Alex 01 SHER
19-juil Pan American U20 Championships San José, CRC LJ F 5.94m 0.8 Aholou, Tatiana 00 CADL
19-juil Pan American U20 Championships San José, CRC 100m F 11.40 4.9 Green, Deondra 00 CSLS
19-juil European Athletics U20 Championships Boras, SWE HT F 53.94m 4kg Tcheutchoua, Miranda 01 KMSL
14-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON HT F 55.59m 4kg Tcheutchoua, Miranda 01 KMSL
14-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON HJ M 1.85m   Cherenfant, Josué Bruno 01 PLUS
14-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON HJ M 1.75m   Thompson, Morgan 00 PLUS
14-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON HT F 54.36m 4kg Dubois, Ariane 95 CADL
14-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON TJ F 12.22m 0.5 Morancy, Sasha 00 PLUS
14-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON TJ F 10.63m 0.4 Rouleau, Chloé 01 SHER
14-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON TJ F 10.54m 0.2 Couturier, Rosalie 01 CAUL
14-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON HT M FOUL 6kg Rolland, Cédric 01 COCH
14-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON SP F 10.62m 4kg Germain, Ashley 00 CADL
14-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 200m M 21.55 -1.0 Robinson, Lucanus 96 CSLS
14-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 200m F 23.45 1.3 Hyacinthe, Kimberly 89 PLUS
14-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 200m F 24.10 1.3 Surin, Katherine 96 COCH
14-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 200m F 24.50 2.4 Dulude Bellavance, Sarah 01 CITS
14-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 800m M 1:54.82   Martin, Benjamin 01 SHER
14-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 800m F 2:14.63   Hébert, Élodie 01 SHER
14-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 800m F 2:20.66   Martineau, Éliane 01 CIRR
14-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 200m M 21.55 1.3 Robinson, Lucanus 96 CSLS
14-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 200m M DNF   Molango, Francis 92 CSLS
14-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 200m M 22.47 3.4 Tremblay, Yanis 01 CAUL
14-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 200m M 22.60 4.1 Léveillé-Sanchez, Ismael 01 SHER
14-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 200m M 22.66 1.4 Bacchus, Omar 01 LACH
14-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 200m M 22.71 0.4 Lebrun, Antoine 01 CIRR
14-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 200m M 22.74 1.4 Busby, Wayne-Anthony 00 CSLS
14-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 200m F 23.55 2.3 Hyacinthe, Kimberly 89 PLUS
14-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 200m F 23.90 2.5 Surin, Katherine 96 COCH
14-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 200m F 24.55 4.7 Dulude Bellavance, Sarah 01 CITS
14-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 200m F 26.26 2.8 Lanctôt, Laurence 00 PFMX
14-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 200m F 27.16 2.0 Boisclair, Rosalie 01 ZENX
14-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 400mH M 51.45 36" Slythe Léveillé, Gabriel 93 COCH
14-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 400mH M 54.38 36" Lamirande, Félix-Antoine 01 SHER
14-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 400mH M DNF 36" Lebrun, Antoine 01 CIRR
14-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 5000mRW F 27:12.08   Jean, Élisa 00 VAIN
14-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 5000mRW F 27:42.87   Houde, Juliette 02 VAIN
14-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 5000mRW F DNF   St-Amand, Anne 01 CAUL
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON JT M 43.49m 800g Caron, Zakary 01 VAIN
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON HJ F 1.60m   Durand-Marandi, Annie 00 CAGB
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON LJ F 6.00m 1.4 Morancy, Sasha 00 PLUS
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON LJ F 5.84m 1.4 Couturier, Rosalie 01 CAUL
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON LJ F 5.61m 0.7 Germain, Ashley 00 CADL
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON LJ F 4.95m 5.2 Rouleau, Chloé 01 SHER
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON LJ F 4.69m 1.5 Rouleau, Chloé 01 SHER
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON LJ F 5.21m 1.4 Phan, Adriana 01 CARS
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON LJ F 4.82m 0.5 Royce, Chloé 01 CADL
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON LJ M 7.06m 1.2 Gabaud, Shaïdan 01 LACH
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON LJ M 5.85m 2.3 Thompson, Morgan 00 PLUS
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 1500m M 4:17.24   Morneau-Cartier, Philippe 01 CAUL
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 100m M 10.46 0.2 Muteba, Lionel Tshimanga 90 PFMX
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 100m M 10.56 0.2 Robinson, Lucanus 96 CSLS
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 100m M 11.77 -0.1 Bourgault, Julien 00 CAUL
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 100m F 11.58 -0.1 Green, Deondra 00 CSLS
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 400m M 48.02   Anku, Micaël 00 SHER
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 400m M 48.72   Nziemi, Stephen 01 CAFP
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 400m F 58.99   Larochelle, Clémence 01 CADL
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 100mH33" F 13.72 3.4 O'Connor, Jaymie 97 CADL
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 100mH33" F 14.49 1.2 Phan, Adriana 01 CARS
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 110mH39" M 14.46 1.7 Lebrun, Antoine 01 CIRR
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 110mH42" M 14.52 4.7 Miguel, Paulo 94 CSLS
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 100m M 10.42 2.8 Robinson, Lucanus 96 CSLS
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 100m M 10.43 2.3 Muteba, Lionel Tshimanga 90 PFMX
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 100m M 10.66 2.8 Molango, Francis 92 CSLS
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 100m M 10.69 2.3 Sixta, Nicolas 99 CSLS
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 100m M 10.81 1.8 Bourgault, Julien 00 CAUL
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 100m M 11.00 2.4 Bacchus, Omar 01 LACH
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 100m M 11.26 1.8 Busby, Wayne-Anthony 00 CSLS
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 100m M 11.29 1.8 Tremblay, Yanis 01 CAUL
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 110mH42" M 14.90 1.8 Miguel, Paulo 94 CSLS
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 110mH39" M 14.70 1.2 Lebrun, Antoine 01 CIRR
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 110mH39" M DNF   Gabaud, Shaïdan 01 LACH
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 100mH33" F 14.06 3.0 O'Connor, Jaymie 97 CADL
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 100mH33" F 14.52 1.1 Phan, Adriana 01 CARS
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 100m M 10.55 2.1 Robinson, Lucanus 96 CSLS
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 100m M 10.74 1.9 Molango, Francis 92 CSLS
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 100m M 10.75 1.6 Muteba, Lionel Tshimanga 90 PFMX
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 100m M 10.89 2.1 Sixta, Nicolas 99 CSLS
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 100m M 10.95 2.2 Bourgault, Julien 00 CAUL
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 100m M 11.13 2.2 Bacchus, Omar 01 LACH
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 100m M 11.32 1.0 Tremblay, Yanis 01 CAUL
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 100m M 11.35 1.5 Busby, Wayne-Anthony 00 CSLS
13-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 100m F 11.61 1.2 Green, Deondra 00 CSLS
13-juil 30th Summer Universiade Naples, ITA ½MAR F 1h16:18   Comeau, Anne-Marie 96 CAUL
12-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 5000m M 15:39.82   Morneau-Cartier, Philippe 01 CAUL
12-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 400m M 48.67   Anku, Micaël 00 SHER
12-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 400m M 49.00   Nziemi, Stephen 01 CAFP
12-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 400m M 50.64   Lebel, Henri 00 CAUL
12-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 400m F 54.36   Hyacinthe, Kimberly 89 PLUS
12-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 400m F 58.70   Larochelle, Clémence 01 CADL
12-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 400m F 1:01.70   Custeau, Jade 01 ZENX
12-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 400m F 1:01.74   Boisclair, Rosalie 01 ZENX
12-juil AO U20 & Open Championships Toronto, ON 400m F 1:01.76   Lanctôt, Laurence 00 PFMX
12-juil Broward Elite Athletic Club Summer Open #2 Fort Lauderdale, FL 200m F 23.08 1.2 Stiverne, Aiyanna-Brigitte 95 ZIND
12-juil Broward Elite Athletic Club Summer Open #2 Fort Lauderdale, FL 100m F 11.58 1.4 Stiverne, Aiyanna-Brigitte 95 ZIND
12-juil Broward Elite Athletic Club Summer Open #2 Fort Lauderdale, FL 100m F 11.69 0.5 Stiverne, Aiyanna-Brigitte 95 ZIND
12-juil 30th Summer Universiade Naples, ITA 3000mSC M 8:36.20   Desgagnés, Jean-Simon 98 CAUL
12-juil 30th Summer Universiade Naples, ITA LJ M 7.56m -0.3 Thibodeau, Jesse 97 TARS
11-juil 30th Summer Universiade Naples, ITA 3000mSC F 10:02.92   Lacourse, Jessy 97 CAUL
11-juil 30th Summer Universiade Naples, ITA 3000mSC F 10:18.67   Beauchemin, Catherine 98 CAUL
09-juil 30th Summer Universiade Naples, ITA 800m F 2:03.18   Bouchard, Maïté 95 SHER
09-juil 30th Summer Universiade Naples, ITA 3000mSC M 8:50.83   Desgagnés, Jean-Simon 98 CAUL
08-juil 30th Summer Universiade Naples, ITA 1500m M 3:46.15   Robertson, Kevin 98 CSLS
08-juil 30th Summer Universiade Naples, ITA 800m F 2:07.72   Bouchard, Maïté 95 SHER
07-juil U-18 & U-23 NACAC Athletic Championships Querétaro, MEX 800m M 1:58.07   Khelaf, Mohand Zine 98 CSLS
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa HJ M 2.05m   Ollivier, Emile 95 CSLS
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa HJ M 2.05m   Brosseau, Louis 98 CAUL
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 200m M 21.64 1.2 N'Doye, El-Hadj François 89 CAUL
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 200m M 21.88 1.2 Molango, Francis 92 CSLS
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 200m M 22.39 1.2 Bourgault, Julien 00 CAUL
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 200m M 22.48 1.2 Pilipili, Hento 95 CAUL
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 200m M 22.53 1.2 Ahouansou, Yannis 95 CAUL
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 200m F 24.55 -0.4 Jacques, Farah 90 PFMX
06/07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa DEC M 5745   Stathis, Alexander 99 CSLS
06/07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa DEC M 5125   Maillé, Gabriel 95 CSLS
06/07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa DEC M 4050   Bérubé, Antoine 95 CSLS
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 1500m M 4:48.83   Maillé, Gabriel 95 CSLS
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 1500m M 5:19.79   Stathis, Alexander 99 CSLS
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 1500m M DNF   Bérubé, Antoine 95 CSLS
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa JT M 36.13m 800g Maillé, Gabriel 95 CSLS
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa JT M 20.89m 800g Bérubé, Antoine 95 CSLS
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa JT M 20.16m 800g Stathis, Alexander 99 CSLS
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa PV M 3.95m   Stathis, Alexander 99 CSLS
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa PV M 3.65m   Maillé, Gabriel 95 CSLS
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa PV M NH   Bérubé, Antoine 95 CSLS
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa DT M 32.69m 2kg Stathis, Alexander 99 CSLS
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa DT M 23.57m 2kg Maillé, Gabriel 95 CSLS
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa DT M 22.09m 2kg Bérubé, Antoine 95 CSLS
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 110mH42" M 15.94 -0.9 Stathis, Alexander 99 CSLS
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 110mH42" M 16.56 -0.9 Bérubé, Antoine 95 CSLS
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 110mH42" M 18.91 -0.9 Maillé, Gabriel 95 CSLS
06/07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa HEP F 4265   Bessette, Roxanne 96 CAUL
06/07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa HEP F 3072   Poulin, Émilie 99 CAUL
06/07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa HEP F 2964   Brochu, Emanuelle 01 CAUL
06/07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa HEP F 2840   Déry, Mégane 01 CAUL
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 800m F 2:27.53   Bessette, Roxanne 96 CAUL
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 800m F 2:41.48   Déry, Mégane 01 CAUL
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 800m F 2:51.81   Brochu, Emanuelle 01 CAUL
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 800m F 2:53.90   Poulin, Émilie 99 CAUL
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa JT F 38.07m 600g Bessette, Roxanne 96 CAUL
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa JT F 26.71m 600g Brochu, Emanuelle 01 CAUL
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa JT F 21.45m 600g Poulin, Émilie 99 CAUL
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa JT F 18.49m 600g Déry, Mégane 01 CAUL
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa LJ F 4.54m 0.5 Bessette, Roxanne 96 CAUL
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa LJ F 4.46m -1.1 Poulin, Émilie 99 CAUL
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa LJ F 4.10m 0.4 Brochu, Emanuelle 01 CAUL
07-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa LJ F 3.91m 2.6 Déry, Mégane 01 CAUL
06-juil Star Athletics Sprint Series #2 Montverde, FL 200m F 23.60 0.5 Stiverne, Aiyanna-Brigitte 95 ZIND
06-juil Star Athletics Sprint Series #2 Montverde, FL 100m F 11.63 0.5 Stiverne, Aiyanna-Brigitte 95 ZIND
06-juil Star Athletics Sprint Series #2 Montverde, FL 100m F 11.85 -0.2 Stiverne, Aiyanna-Brigitte 95 ZIND
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 200m M 21.32 0.0 N'Doye, El-Hadj François 89 CAUL
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 200m M 21.58 0.0 Molango, Francis 92 CSLS
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 200m M 22.07 0.0 Pilipili, Hento 95 CAUL
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 200m M 22.24 0.0 Ahouansou, Yannis 95 CAUL
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 200m M 23.77 0.0 Bokongo, Isaac Bosenge 99 CSEM
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 100mH33" F 13.66 -0.5 Jacques, Farah 90 PFMX
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 100m M 10.68 0.5 N'Doye, El-Hadj François 89 CAUL
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 100m M 10.69 0.5 Molango, Francis 92 CSLS
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 100m M 10.90 0.5 Muteba, Lionel Tshimanga 90 PFMX
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 100m M 10.93 0.5 Pilipili, Hento 95 CAUL
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 100m M 11.01 0.5 Bourgault, Julien 00 CAUL
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 100m M 11.18 0.5 Ahouansou, Yannis 95 CAUL
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 100m M 11.43 0.2 Bokongo, Isaac Bosenge 99 CSEM
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 100mH33" F 13.54 -0.7 Jacques, Farah 90 PFMX
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 100m M 10.70 1.4 N'Doye, El-Hadj François 89 CAUL
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 100m M 10.70 1.4 Muteba, Lionel Tshimanga 90 PFMX
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 100m M 10.97 1.4 Pilipili, Hento 95 CAUL
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 100m M 11.01 1.4 Bourgault, Julien 00 CAUL
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 100m M 11.18 1.4 Ahouansou, Yannis 95 CAUL
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 100m M 11.76 0.4 Bokongo, Isaac Bosenge 99 CSEM
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 400m M 52.96   Maillé, Gabriel 95 CSLS
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 400m M 52.97   Bérubé, Antoine 95 CSLS
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 400m M 54.14   Stathis, Alexander 99 CSLS
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa HJ M 1.83m   Stathis, Alexander 99 CSLS
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa HJ M 1.74m   Maillé, Gabriel 95 CSLS
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa HJ M 1.62m   Bérubé, Antoine 95 CSLS
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa SP M 12.20m 7.26kg Stathis, Alexander 99 CSLS
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa SP M 9.38m 7.26kg Bérubé, Antoine 95 CSLS
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa SP M 8.82m 7.26kg Maillé, Gabriel 95 CSLS
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa LJ M 6.21m 0.1 Stathis, Alexander 99 CSLS
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa LJ M 5.83m -0.3 Bérubé, Antoine 95 CSLS
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa LJ M 5.25m -1.3 Maillé, Gabriel 95 CSLS
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 100m M 11.59 -0.4 Bérubé, Antoine 95 CSLS
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 100m M 11.60 0.8 Stathis, Alexander 99 CSLS
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 100m M 11.73 0.8 Maillé, Gabriel 95 CSLS
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 200m F 27.56 -0.5 Bessette, Roxanne 96 CAUL
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 200m F 28.99 -0.2 Brochu, Emanuelle 01 CAUL
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 200m F 29.55 -1.0 Poulin, Émilie 99 CAUL
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 200m F 29.79 -1.0 Déry, Mégane 01 CAUL
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa SP F 10.10m 4kg Bessette, Roxanne 96 CAUL
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa SP F 8.26m 4kg Poulin, Émilie 99 CAUL
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa SP F 7.98m 4kg Brochu, Emanuelle 01 CAUL
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa SP F 6.11m 4kg Déry, Mégane 01 CAUL
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa HJ F 1.49m   Bessette, Roxanne 96 CAUL
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa HJ F 1.46m   Déry, Mégane 01 CAUL
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa HJ F 1.40m   Poulin, Émilie 99 CAUL
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa HJ F 1.28m   Brochu, Emanuelle 01 CAUL
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 100mH33" F 16.44 -0.4 Bessette, Roxanne 96 CAUL
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 100mH33" F 18.16 0.9 Poulin, Émilie 99 CAUL
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 100mH33" F 18.56 -0.4 Brochu, Emanuelle 01 CAUL
06-juil Ottawa Big Athletics Weekend Ottawa 100mH33" F 19.07 0.9 Déry, Mégane 01 CAUL
05-juil U-18 & U-23 NACAC Athletic Championships Querétaro, MEX 100m F 11.52 3.3 Leduc, Audrey 99 GATI
05-juil U-18 & U-23 NACAC Athletic Championships Querétaro, MEX HT F 52.31m 4kg Williams, Naquita 98 KMSL
05-juil U-18 & U-23 NACAC Athletic Championships Querétaro, MEX HT F 56.53m 3kg Blouin, Catherina 02 KMSL
05-juil U-18 & U-23 NACAC Athletic Championships Querétaro, MEX 100m F 11.54 1.5 Leduc, Audrey 99 GATI
25-juin YUTC Twilight #2 Toronto, ON 200m F 23.90 2.1 Hyacinthe, Kimberly 89 PLUS
25-juin YUTC Twilight #2 Toronto, ON 200m F 24.35 3.1 Hyacinthe, Kimberly 89 PLUS
22/23-juin Vertical Adventures Hep/Dec Medford, NJ DEC M 5018   Leblanc, Félix 03 CARS
23-juin Vertical Adventures Hep/Dec Medford, NJ 1500m M 5:25.50   Leblanc, Félix 03 CARS
23-juin Vertical Adventures Hep/Dec Medford, NJ JT M 37.81m   Leblanc, Félix 03 CARS
23-juin Vertical Adventures Hep/Dec Medford, NJ PV M 2.65m   Leblanc, Félix 03 CARS
23-juin Vertical Adventures Hep/Dec Medford, NJ DT M 32.86m   Leblanc, Félix 03 CARS
23-juin Vertical Adventures Hep/Dec Medford, NJ 110mH M 16.59 0.5 Leblanc, Félix 03 CARS
22-juin Vertical Adventures Hep/Dec Medford, NJ 400m M 55.36   Leblanc, Félix 03 CARS
22-juin Vertical Adventures Hep/Dec Medford, NJ HJ M 1.59m   Leblanc, Félix 03 CARS
22-juin Vertical Adventures Hep/Dec Medford, NJ SP M 12.04m   Leblanc, Félix 03 CARS
22-juin Vertical Adventures Hep/Dec Medford, NJ LJ M 5.29m 0.8 Leblanc, Félix 03 CARS
22-juin Vertical Adventures Hep/Dec Medford, NJ 100m M 12.09 0.7 Leblanc, Félix 03 CARS
20-juin Harry Jerome International Track Classic Burnaby, BC 800m F 2:03.16   Bouchard, Maïté 95 SHER
20-juin Harry Jerome International Track Classic Burnaby, BC 800m F 2:05.36   Côté, Laurence 91 CAUL
20-juin Harry Jerome International Track Classic Burnaby, BC 400m F 54.07   Surin, Katherine 96 COCH
20-juin Harry Jerome International Track Classic Burnaby, BC 1500m M 3:41.70   Paulson, William 94 CAUL
20-juin Harry Jerome International Track Classic Burnaby, BC 1500m M 3:53.03   Morin, Nicolas 94 CAUL
20-juin Harry Jerome International Track Classic Burnaby, BC 1500m F 4:17.17   Dubé-Lavoie, Aurélie 96 LAVI
20-juin Harry Jerome International Track Classic Burnaby, BC 800m M 1:53.27   Vargas, Louis-Carlos 97 CARS
16-juin 1500m Night London, ON 1500m F 4:44.37   Paquin, Geneviève 98 CSLS
16-juin 1500m Night London, ON 1500m M 3:56.86   Nkurunziza, Prince 01 CSLS
16-juin 1500m Night London, ON 1500m M 4:03.21   Lépine, Jérémie 00 CSLS
16-juin 1500m Night London, ON 1500m M 4:08.29   Davalan, William 01 CSLS
16-juin 1500m Night London, ON 1500m M 4:40.21   Hogue, Benoit 65 COCH
16-juin Andy Higgins Classic Toronto, ON HJ M 1.95m   Brosseau, Louis 98 CAUL
16-juin Andy Higgins Classic Toronto, ON TJ F 11.17m 2.1 Tejiofo, Fiola 02 CAUL
16-juin Andy Higgins Classic Toronto, ON TJ F 10.91m 1.0 Tejiofo, Fiola 02 CAUL
16-juin Andy Higgins Classic Toronto, ON TJ F 10.71m 1.8 Couturier, Rosalie 01 CAUL
16-juin New Balance Nationals Outdoor Greensboro, NC 1500m M DNS   Stathis, Mackenzie 01 LACH
16-juin New Balance Nationals Outdoor Greensboro, NC JT M 46.90m   Stathis, Mackenzie 01 LACH
16-juin New Balance Nationals Outdoor Greensboro, NC PV M 3.45m   Stathis, Mackenzie 01 LACH
16-juin New Balance Nationals Outdoor Greensboro, NC DT M 33.68m   Stathis, Mackenzie 01 LACH
16-juin New Balance Nationals Outdoor Greensboro, NC 110mH39" M DNF   Stathis, Mackenzie 01 LACH
15-juin Brooks PR Invitational Seattle, WA 1500m M 3:36.86   Paulson, William 94 CAUL
15-juin 800 Meter Fest Toronto, ON 800m F 2:04.05   Côté, Laurence 91 CAUL
15-juin Andy Higgins Classic Toronto, ON 100m M 10.54 2.7 Muteba, Lionel Tshimanga 90 PFMX
15-juin Andy Higgins Classic Toronto, ON 100m F 12.53 2.8 Couturier, Rosalie 01 CAUL
15-juin Andy Higgins Classic Toronto, ON 100m F 12.76 2.8 Tejiofo, Fiola 02 CAUL
15-juin Andy Higgins Classic Toronto, ON LJ F 5.88m 2.1 Couturier, Rosalie 01 CAUL
15-juin Andy Higgins Classic Toronto, ON LJ F 5.52m 0.4 Couturier, Rosalie 01 CAUL
15-juin Andy Higgins Classic Toronto, ON LJ F 5.65m -0.2 Tejiofo, Fiola 02 CAUL
14/15-juin New Balance Nationals Outdoor Greensboro, NC HEP F 4733   Royce, Chloé 01 CADL
15-juin New Balance Nationals Outdoor Greensboro, NC 800m F 2:29.41   Royce, Chloé 01 CADL
15-juin New Balance Nationals Outdoor Greensboro, NC JT F 28.20m 600g Royce, Chloé 01 CADL
15-juin New Balance Nationals Outdoor Greensboro, NC LJ F 5.63m 0.4 Royce, Chloé 01 CADL
15-juin New Balance Nationals Outdoor Greensboro, NC 200m M 22.11 0.8 Généreux, Joakim 01 KMSL
15-juin New Balance Nationals Outdoor Greensboro, NC 400m M 55.25   Stathis, Mackenzie 01 LACH
15-juin New Balance Nationals Outdoor Greensboro, NC HJ M 1.81m   Stathis, Mackenzie 01 LACH
15-juin New Balance Nationals Outdoor Greensboro, NC SP M 10.64m   Stathis, Mackenzie 01 LACH
15-juin New Balance Nationals Outdoor Greensboro, NC LJ M 6.03m 3.1 Stathis, Mackenzie 01 LACH
15-juin New Balance Nationals Outdoor Greensboro, NC 100m M 11.87 1.6 Stathis, Mackenzie 01 LACH
15-juin Meeting International de Genève Genève, SUI 100mH33" F 13.42 0.2 Jacques, Farah 90 PFMX
15-juin Meeting International de Genève Genève, SUI 400m F 53.98   Powell, Micha 95 MGOC
14-juin New Balance Nationals Outdoor Greensboro, NC 200m F 26.45 -2.1 Royce, Chloé 01 CADL
14-juin New Balance Nationals Outdoor Greensboro, NC SP F 9.70m 4kg Royce, Chloé 01 CADL
14-juin New Balance Nationals Outdoor Greensboro, NC HJ F 1.59m   Royce, Chloé 01 CADL
14-juin New Balance Nationals Outdoor Greensboro, NC 100mH33" F 14.86 1.3 Royce, Chloé 01 CADL
14-juin New Balance Nationals Outdoor Greensboro, NC 100m M 10.91 0.6 Généreux, Joakim 01 KMSL
14-juin Meeting National Envol Trophée Pierre-Bénite, FRA TJ M 15.45m 0.6 Hanna, Patrick 96 TARS
14-juin Meeting National Envol Trophée Pierre-Bénite, FRA HJ M 2.10m   Ollivier, Emile 95 CSLS
13-juin Pacific Distance Carnival Burnaby, BC 1500m M 3:50.43   Vargas, Louis-Carlos 97 CARS
13-juin Pacific Distance Carnival Burnaby, BC 1500m M 4:02.62   Dupire, Guillaume 86 VAIN
13-juin Pacific Distance Carnival Burnaby, BC 1500m F 4:51.21   Charbonneau-Dufresne, Florence 90 CSLS
13-juin Meeting National d'Hérouville Saint-Clair Hérouville, FRA 100mH33" F 13.56 -0.6 Jacques, Farah 90 PFMX
13-juin Meeting National d'Hérouville Saint-Clair Hérouville, FRA 100mH33" F 13.65 -0.8 Jacques, Farah 90 PFMX
13-juin Meeting National d'Hérouville Saint-Clair Hérouville, FRA 800m F 2:10.41   Bouchard-Nguyen, Jade 96 CSLS
10-juin Meeting National de Cergy-Pontoise Cergy-Pontoise, FRA 800m M 1:49.95   Khelaf, Mohand Zine 98 CSLS
10-juin Meeting National de Cergy-Pontoise Cergy-Pontoise, FRA 800m M 1:53.30   Robertson, Kevin 98 CSLS
10-juin Meeting National de Cergy-Pontoise Cergy-Pontoise, FRA 400m F 55.72   Hyacinthe, Kimberly 89 PLUS
10-juin Meeting National de Cergy-Pontoise Cergy-Pontoise, FRA 400m F 55.47   Jackson, Audrey 98 CSLS
10-juin Meeting National de Cergy-Pontoise Cergy-Pontoise, FRA 100m F 11.96 0.1 Jacques, Farah 90 PFMX
10-juin Meeting National de Cergy-Pontoise Cergy-Pontoise, FRA 100m F 11.90 -0.8 Jacques, Farah 90 PFMX
10-juin Meeting National de Cergy-Pontoise Cergy-Pontoise, FRA 100mH33" F 13.63 0.3 Jacques, Farah 90 PFMX
10-juin Meeting National de Cergy-Pontoise Cergy-Pontoise, FRA 100mH33" F 13.49 1.7 Jacques, Farah 90 PFMX
09-juin Portland Track Festival High Performance Meet Portland, OR 5000m M 14:19.32   Fafard, Thomas 98 CAUL
09-juin Portland Track Festival High Performance Meet Portland, OR 5000m M 14:30.53   Trudeau Perron, Marc-André 00 CSLS
09-juin Portland Track Festival High Performance Meet Portland, OR 5000m F 16:18.08   Lafontaine, Marie-Lyssa 99 CSLS
09-juin Portland Track Festival High Performance Meet Portland, OR 1500m M 3:46.44   Vargas, Louis-Carlos 97 CARS
09-juin Portland Track Festival High Performance Meet Portland, OR 1500m M 3:47.62   Morin, Nicolas 94 CAUL
09-juin Portland Track Festival High Performance Meet Portland, OR 1500m M 4:00.44   Lapointe, Jean-Samuel 91 CAUL
09-juin Portland Track Festival High Performance Meet Portland, OR 1500m F 4:18.01   Dubé-Lavoie, Aurélie 96 LAVI
09-juin Portland Track Festival High Performance Meet Portland, OR 1500m F 4:29.11   Plourde, Simone 00 CSLS
09-juin Portland Track Festival High Performance Meet Portland, OR 1500m F 4:34.16   Drolet, Anne-Frédérik 00 JAKO
09-juin Portland Track Festival High Performance Meet Portland, OR 1500m F 4:36.33   Bérubé, Jade 97 COCH
09-juin Portland Track Festival High Performance Meet Portland, OR 3000mSC F 9:55.91   Lacourse, Jessy 97 CAUL
09-juin Portland Track Festival High Performance Meet Portland, OR 3000mSC F 10:44.82   Lépine, Laurianne 98 CSLS
09-juin Portland Track Festival High Performance Meet Portland, OR 3000mSC F 10:47.84   Beauchemin, Catherine 98 CAUL
09-juin Portland Track Festival High Performance Meet Portland, OR 3000mSC M 8:43.09   Desgagnés, Jean-Simon 98 CAUL
09-juin Portland Track Festival High Performance Meet Portland, OR 3000mSC M 9:05.89   Lapointe-Pilote, Félix 97 JAKO
09-juin Portland Track Festival High Performance Meet Portland, OR 800m M 1:50.44   Duguay, Vincent 91 CAUL
09-juin Portland Track Festival High Performance Meet Portland, OR 800m M 1:51.54   Gendreau-Fillion, David 94 CAUL
09-juin Portland Track Festival High Performance Meet Portland, OR 800m M 1:51.70   Desmeules, Olivier 00 CAUL
09-juin Portland Track Festival High Performance Meet Portland, OR 800m F 2:03.34   Côté, Laurence 91 CAUL
09-juin Portland Track Festival High Performance Meet Portland, OR 800m F 2:11.14   Galbraith, Emma 94 CAUL
09-juin Portland Track Festival High Performance Meet Portland, OR 800m F 2:16.84   Dagenais, Emma 97 SHER
09-juin International Pfingstsportfest Rehlingen, GER 400m F 53.07   Powell, Micha 95 MGOC
08-juin Battle Road Twilight Series #4 Waltham, MA 1500m M 4:00.51   Raiche, Marc-André 90 SHER
08-juin Battle Road Twilight Series #4 Waltham, MA 5000m M 16:21.14   Proulx, Samuel 01 FLYS
08-juin Battle Road Twilight Series #4 Waltham, MA 800m M 1:52.20   Larochelle, Alex 01 SHER
08-juin Battle Road Twilight Series #4 Waltham, MA 800m F 2:06.34   Belleau-Béliveau, Karine 83 VAIN
08-juin NCAA Division I Championships Austin, TX HJ F 1.70m   Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella 98 TARS
07-juin Speed River Inferno Guelph, ON 100m F 11.59 0.1 Leduc, Audrey 99 GATI
07-juin Speed River Inferno Guelph, ON 800m M 1:54.67   Bussières, Alex 94 CAUL
07-juin Speed River Inferno Guelph, ON 800m F 2:02.01   Bouchard, Maïté 95 SHER
07-juin Speed River Inferno Guelph, ON 100m F 11.71 1.0 Leduc, Audrey 99 GATI
07-juin NCAA Division I Championships Austin, TX 1500m M 3:42.32   Paulson, William 94 CAUL
07-juin Meeting National d'Angoulême Angoulême, FRA 100mH33" F 13.80 -0.5 Jacques, Farah 90 PFMX
07-juin Meeting National d'Angoulême Angoulême, FRA 100mH33" F 13.73 -0.1 Jacques, Farah 90 PFMX
07-juin Meeting National d'Angoulême Angoulême, FRA 400mH M 51.73 36" Slythe Léveillé, Gabriel 93 COCH
06-juin NCAA Division I Championships Austin, TX 400m F 53.02   Surin, Katherine 96 COCH
05-juin NCAA Division I Championships Austin, TX 1500m M 3:45.82   Paulson, William 94 CAUL
05-juin Meeting National de Poitiers Poitiers, FRA 800m M 1:52.57   Khelaf, Mohand Zine 98 CSLS
05-juin Meeting National de Poitiers Poitiers, FRA 200m F 24.86 0.7 Powell, Micha 95 MGOC
05-juin Meeting National de Poitiers Poitiers, FRA 200m F 24.98 0.5 Hyacinthe, Kimberly 89 PLUS
05-juin Meeting National de Poitiers Poitiers, FRA HJ M 2.08m   Ollivier, Emile 95 CSLS
05-juin Meeting National de Poitiers Poitiers, FRA 100mH33" F 13.86 1.0 Jacques, Farah 90 PFMX
05-juin Meeting National de Poitiers Poitiers, FRA 100mH33" F 13.96 0.4 Jacques, Farah 90 PFMX
05-juin Meeting National de Poitiers Poitiers, FRA LJ M 6.65m -0.9 Mougeolle, Clément 98 CSLS
01/02-juin JAC Combined Events Qualifier Jacksonville, FL HEP F 4963   Royce, Chloé 01 CADL
02-juin JAC Combined Events Qualifier Jacksonville, FL 800m F 2:24.88   Royce, Chloé 01 CADL
02-juin JAC Combined Events Qualifier Jacksonville, FL JT F 29.67m 600g Royce, Chloé 01 CADL
02-juin JAC Combined Events Qualifier Jacksonville, FL LJ F 5.47m 0.2 Royce, Chloé 01 CADL
01-juin JAC Combined Events Qualifier Jacksonville, FL 200m F 25.55 1.8 Royce, Chloé 01 CADL
01-juin JAC Combined Events Qualifier Jacksonville, FL SP F 10.54m 4kg Royce, Chloé 01 CADL
01-juin JAC Combined Events Qualifier Jacksonville, FL HJ F 1.64m   Royce, Chloé 01 CADL
01-juin JAC Combined Events Qualifier Jacksonville, FL 100mH33" F 14.87 1.2 Royce, Chloé 01 CADL
01-juin Battle Road Twilight Series #3 Waltham, MA 1500m M 3:56.76   Labonté, Patrice 93 VAIN
01-juin Memorial Leon Buyle Oordegem, BEL 800m M 1:49.32   Khelaf, Mohand Zine 98 CSLS
01-juin Memorial Leon Buyle Oordegem, BEL 1500m M 3:41.04   Robertson, Kevin 98 CSLS
01-juin Memorial Leon Buyle Oordegem, BEL 400m F 55.37   Hyacinthe, Kimberly 89 PLUS
25-mai NCAA West Preliminary Round Sacramento, CA 1500m M 3:41.19   Paulson, William 94 CAUL
25-mai Tamarack Ottawa Race Weekend Marathon Ottawa MAR F 2h43:59   Comeau, Anne-Marie 96 CAUL
24-mai NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds Jacksonville, FL 400m F 52.44   Surin, Katherine 96 COCH
23-mai NCAA West Preliminary Round Sacramento, CA 1500m M 3:44.70   Paulson, William 94 CAUL
23-mai NAIA Championships Gulf Shores, AL 400mH F 1:05.96   Angell, Kaitlin 97 CSLS
23-mai NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds Jacksonville, FL 400m F 52.99   Surin, Katherine 96 COCH
23-mai NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds Jacksonville, FL LJ F 5.95m 0.2 Aholou, Tatiana 00 CADL
23-mai NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds Jacksonville, FL HJ F 1.75m   Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella 98 TARS
23-mai NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds Jacksonville, FL HJ F 1.70m   Lorenzo, Marguerite 99 CSLS
23-mai NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds Jacksonville, FL LJ M 7.49m 0.7 Thibodeau, Jesse 97 TARS
19-mai Championnat de France des clubs N1A Poule B Antony, FRA 400mH M 51.83 36" Slythe Léveillé, Gabriel 93 COCH
18-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #2 Lowell, MA 3000m M 8:46.59   Raiche, Marc-André 90 SHER
18-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #2 Lowell, MA 1500m F 4:49.96   Marquis, Andréanne 96 SHER
18-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #2 Lowell, MA 800m F 2:18.04   Parent, Martine 90 CSLS
18-mai Johnny Loaring Classic Windsor, ON 200m M 24.19 0.5 Greenidge, Jameel 91 GATI
18-mai Johnny Loaring Classic Windsor, ON 200m F 23.98 2.0 Jacques, Farah 90 PFMX
18-mai Johnny Loaring Classic Windsor, ON 400m F DNF   Hyacinthe, Kimberly 89 PLUS
18-mai Johnny Loaring Classic Windsor, ON 100mH33" F 13.23 2.5 Jacques, Farah 90 PFMX
18-mai Johnny Loaring Classic Windsor, ON 100m M 10.60 1.9 Muteba, Lionel Tshimanga 90 PFMX
18-mai Johnny Loaring Classic Windsor, ON 100mH33" F 13.32 3.1 Jacques, Farah 90 PFMX
18-mai Johnny Loaring Classic Windsor, ON 100m M 10.57 1.7 Muteba, Lionel Tshimanga 90 PFMX
18-mai Johnny Loaring Classic Windsor, ON 100m M 11.77 1.5 Greenidge, Jameel 91 GATI
16-mai USATF Distance Classic Los Angeles, CA 1500m M 3:47.40   Robertson, Kevin 98 CSLS
16-mai USATF Distance Classic Los Angeles, CA 1500m F 4:20.14   Lacourse, Jessy 97 CAUL
16-mai USATF Distance Classic Los Angeles, CA 1500m F 4:26.06   Dubé-Lavoie, Aurélie 96 LAVI
16-mai USATF Distance Classic Los Angeles, CA 800m F 2:03.47   Côté, Laurence 91 CAUL
16-mai USATF Distance Classic Los Angeles, CA 800m F 2:04.69   Bouchard, Maïté 95 SHER
12-mai Dogwood Track & Field Meet Victoria, BC DT F 38.07m 1kg Ayers, Vanessa 02 VAIL
12-mai Pac-12 Track & Field Championships Tucson, AZ 1500m M 3:49.18   Paulson, William 94 CAUL
12-mai American Athletic Conference Championships Wichita, KS 400m F 52.56   Surin, Katherine 96 COCH
12-mai Big Ten Championships Iowa City, IA HJ F 1.73m   Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella 98 TARS
11-mai Oxy Invitational Los Angeles, CA 5000m M 14:16.69   Trudeau Perron, Marc-André 00 CSLS
11-mai Oxy Invitational Los Angeles, CA 5000m M 14:28.06   Fafard, Thomas 98 CAUL
11-mai Oxy Invitational Los Angeles, CA 3000mSC F 11:00.93   Lépine, Laurianne 98 CSLS
11-mai Oxy Invitational Los Angeles, CA 200m M 23.93 1.8 Greenidge, Jameel 91 GATI
11-mai Oxy Invitational Los Angeles, CA 400mH F 1:03.80   Poulin, Marie-Frédérique 99 ZENX
11-mai Oxy Invitational Los Angeles, CA 800m F 2:02.97   Bouchard, Maïté 95 SHER
11-mai Oxy Invitational Los Angeles, CA 400m M 53.04   Greenidge, Jameel 91 GATI
11-mai Oxy Invitational Los Angeles, CA 1500m M 3:47.13   Morin, Nicolas 94 CAUL
11-mai CCC Championships Ashland, OR 400mH F 1:04.45   Angell, Kaitlin 97 CSLS
11-mai GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Monmouth, OR 1500m M 3:54.18   Vargas, Louis-Carlos 97 CARS
11-mai Dogwood Track & Field Meet Victoria, BC SP F 14.07m 3kg Ayers, Vanessa 02 VAIL
11-mai Pac-12 Track & Field Championships Tucson, AZ 1500m M 3:46.17   Paulson, William 94 CAUL
11-mai American Athletic Conference Championships Wichita, KS 400m F 53.13   Surin, Katherine 96 COCH
11-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #1 Waltham, MA 5000m M 15:06.48   Normandin, Pierre-Yves 99 JAKO
11-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #1 Waltham, MA 5000m M 15:14.25   Morin, Jean-Pierre 92 CAUL
11-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #1 Waltham, MA 5000m M 15:40.58   Quirion, Félix 01 SHER
11-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #1 Waltham, MA 5000m M 15:44.98   Riopel, Nicolas 99 COCH
11-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #1 Waltham, MA 5000m M 15:45.64   Brouard, William 92 CAUL
11-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #1 Waltham, MA 5000m M 15:46.80   Beauvais, Samuel 94 SHER
11-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #1 Waltham, MA 5000m M 15:53.04   Shaink, Ian 97 CAUL
11-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #1 Waltham, MA 5000m M 16:08.37   Dufour, Joé 92 JAKO
11-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #1 Waltham, MA 5000m M 16:09.86   Lamonde, Alexandre 00 JAKO
11-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #1 Waltham, MA 5000m M 16:41.84   Savard, Luc 82 JAKO
11-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #1 Waltham, MA 1500m M 3:53.49   Dupire, Guillaume 86 VAIN
11-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #1 Waltham, MA 1500m M 3:55.86   Labonté, Patrice 93 VAIN
11-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #1 Waltham, MA 1500m M 4:06.36   Senée, Ambroise 94 VAIN
11-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #1 Waltham, MA 1500m M 4:41.35   Lapointe, Pascal 98 JAKO
11-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #1 Waltham, MA 800m M 1:52.12   Mama-Yari, Zakary 98 CSLS
11-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #1 Waltham, MA 800m M 1:54.05   Roy, Jérémie 96 SHER
11-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #1 Waltham, MA 800m M 1:54.26   Larochelle, Alex 01 SHER
11-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #1 Waltham, MA 800m M 1:56.47   Rousseau, Jacob 98 SHER
11-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #1 Waltham, MA 800m M 1:56.79   Anku, Micaël 00 SHER
11-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #1 Waltham, MA 800m M 1:57.29   Martin, Benjamin 01 SHER
11-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #1 Waltham, MA 800m M 1:58.28   Huot, Alexandre 00 CADL
11-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #1 Waltham, MA 800m M 1:58.91   Payette, William 98 CSLS
11-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #1 Waltham, MA 800m M 1:59.11   Richard, Mathis 02 SHER
11-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #1 Waltham, MA 800m M 1:59.38   Lamirande, Félix-Antoine 01 SHER
11-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #1 Waltham, MA 800m M 2:00.47   Veilleux, Antoine 97 SHER
11-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #1 Waltham, MA 800m M 2:03.96   Rivard, Frédérik 98 SHER
11-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #1 Waltham, MA 800m M DNF   El Harrar, Amine 99 CSLS
11-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #1 Waltham, MA 800m M DNF   Hani, Abderaouf 98 CSLS
11-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #1 Waltham, MA 1500m F 4:48.13   Côté, Anaïs 03 JAKO
11-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #1 Waltham, MA 800m F 2:07.08   Belleau-Béliveau, Karine 83 VAIN
11-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #1 Waltham, MA 800m F 2:13.19   Paquin, Geneviève 98 CSLS
11-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #1 Waltham, MA 800m F 2:15.75   Hébert, Élodie 01 SHER
11-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #1 Waltham, MA 800m F 2:23.08   Gallé, Mélina 02 CADL
11-mai Battle Road Twilight Series #1 Waltham, MA 800m F 2:23.82   Aubery, Claire 96 VAIN
11-mai Glenn D. Loucks Games White Plains, NY TJ F 11.76m 2.0 Morancy, Sasha 00 PLUS
11-mai Glenn D. Loucks Games White Plains, NY HJ M 1.75m   Poulin, Cédric 01 PLUS
11-mai Glenn D. Loucks Games White Plains, NY 400m M 54.41   Trotman Allen, Joash 00 KMSL
11-mai Glenn D. Loucks Games White Plains, NY 100m M 10.94 3.2 Généreux, Joakim 01 KMSL
11-mai Glenn D. Loucks Games White Plains, NY PV F NH   Gélinas, Héloïse 04 PLUS
11-mai Glenn D. Loucks Games White Plains, NY HJ F 1.57m   Gélinas, Laurence 02 PLUS
11-mai Glenn D. Loucks Games White Plains, NY HJ F 1.57m   Bouchard, Élise 04 PLUS
11-mai Glenn D. Loucks Games White Plains, NY 100m M 10.86 5.3 Généreux, Joakim 01 KMSL
10-mai CCC Championships Ashland, OR HT F FOUL 4kg Sadaka, Arielle 98 COCH
10-mai American Athletic Conference Championships Wichita, KS 200m F 24.09 0.7 Surin, Katherine 96 COCH
10-mai SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Fayetteville, AR 100m F 11.97 0.3 Aholou, Tatiana 00 CADL
10-mai SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Fayetteville, AR LJ F 6.23m 0.8 Aholou, Tatiana 00 CADL
10-mai Sun Belt Outdoor Championships Jonesboro, AR HT F 53.97m 4kg Williams, Naquita 98 KMSL
10-mai Summit League Outdoor T&F Champs Macomb, IL 100mH33" F 13.70 2.3 O'Connor, Jaymie 97 CADL
10-mai Glenn D. Loucks Games White Plains, NY LJ F 5.70m nwi Morancy, Sasha 00 PLUS
10-mai Glenn D. Loucks Games White Plains, NY LJ F 4.70m nwi Gélinas, Laurence 02 PLUS
10-mai Glenn D. Loucks Games White Plains, NY 200m M 21.92 -0.2 Généreux, Joakim 01 KMSL
10-mai Glenn D. Loucks Games White Plains, NY 200m M 22.10 -1.7 Généreux, Joakim 01 KMSL
10-mai Glenn D. Loucks Games White Plains, NY 200m M 25.04 -1.5 Trotman Allen, Joash 00 KMSL
09-mai Summit League Outdoor T&F Champs Macomb, IL 100mH33" F 13.87 0.7 O'Connor, Jaymie 97 CADL
06-mai SJTC Twilight Meet Saint John, NB 100m F 12.30 2.9 Savoury, Jorden 98 CSLS
05-mai PURE Athletics Sprint Elite Meet Clermont, FL 200m M 22.32 0.9 Nelson, Jodd 92 PFMX
05-mai PURE Athletics Sprint Elite Meet Clermont, FL 200m F 23.97 0.4 Leduc, Audrey 99 GATI
05-mai PURE Athletics Sprint Elite Meet Clermont, FL 100m F 11.71 0.3 Leduc, Audrey 99 GATI
05-mai PURE Athletics Sprint Elite Meet Clermont, FL 100m F 11.94 1.0 Béliveau, Émy 95 CAUL
05-mai PURE Athletics Sprint Elite Meet Clermont, FL 100m M 10.95 1.6 Nelson, Jodd 92 PFMX
05-mai PURE Athletics Sprint Elite Meet Clermont, FL 100m F 11.81 0.2 Leduc, Audrey 99 GATI
05-mai PURE Athletics Sprint Elite Meet Clermont, FL 100m F 12.05 0.2 Béliveau, Émy 95 CAUL
05-mai Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Champs Princeton, NJ HJ F 1.76m   Lorenzo, Marguerite 99 CSLS
05-mai Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Champs Amherst, MA TJ F 11.18m 0.0 Nyemeck, Ivana 99 CAUL
05-mai Championnat de France des Clubs - 1er tour Nîmes, FRA 400mH M 53.14 36" Slythe Léveillé, Gabriel 93 COCH
04-mai Dylan Armstrong Classic Kamloops, BC HT F 43.22m 4kg Sadaka, Arielle 98 COCH
04-mai Nebraska Invitational Lincoln, NE 100mH33" F 13.88 0.4 O'Connor, Jaymie 97 CADL
04-mai Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Champs Princeton, NJ LJ M 7.64m 0.7 Thibodeau, Jesse 97 TARS
04-mai Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Champs Amherst, MA LJ F 4.97m 0.7 Nyemeck, Ivana 99 CAUL
03-mai Portland Twilight Portland, OR 1500m M 3:51.84   Vargas, Louis-Carlos 97 CARS
03-mai Portland Twilight Portland, OR 1500m F 4:16.39   Lacourse, Jessy 97 CAUL
03-mai Kehoe Twilight Meet College Park, MD HJ F 1.75m   Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella 98 TARS
02-mai Payton Jordan Invitational Palo Alto, CA 1500m M 3:39.04   Paulson, William 94 CAUL
02-mai Payton Jordan Invitational Palo Alto, CA 1500m F DNF   Côté, Laurence 91 CAUL
02-mai Payton Jordan Invitational Palo Alto, CA 3000mSC M 8:29.10   Desgagnés, Jean-Simon 98 CAUL
02-mai Payton Jordan Invitational Palo Alto, CA 800m F 2:03.69   Côté, Laurence 91 CAUL
01-mai Liberty Twilight Qualifier Lynchburg, VA 100mH33" F 13.09 2.8 Jacques, Farah 90 PFMX
01-mai Liberty Twilight Qualifier Lynchburg, VA 100mH33" F 13.22 4.3 Jacques, Farah 90 PFMX
01-mai Liberty Twilight Qualifier Lynchburg, VA 200m F 23.68 5.1 Jacques, Farah 90 PFMX
28-avr Cornell Big Red Invitational Ithaca, NY LJ F 5.29m 0.0 Germain, Ashley 00 CADL
28-avr Cornell Big Red Invitational Ithaca, NY HJ F 1.70m   Lorenzo, Marguerite 99 CSLS
27-avr Steve Scott Invitational Irvine, CA 1500m F 4:27.42   Beauchemin, Catherine 98 CAUL
27-avr Steve Scott Invitational Irvine, CA 1500m F 4:55.45   Dagenais, Emma 97 SHER
27-avr Steve Scott Invitational Irvine, CA 1500m M 3:52.98   Morin, Nicolas 94 CAUL
27-avr Steve Scott Invitational Irvine, CA 1500m M 3:55.36   Fafard, Thomas 98 CAUL
27-avr Steve Scott Invitational Irvine, CA 1500m M 4:00.35   Bussières, Alex 94 CAUL
27-avr Steve Scott Invitational Irvine, CA 1500m M 4:02.27   Gendreau-Fillion, David 94 CAUL
27-avr Steve Scott Invitational Irvine, CA 200m F 23.79 0.0 Léger, Catherine 00 CSLS
27-avr Steve Scott Invitational Irvine, CA 200m M 21.45 0.5 N'Doye, El-Hadj François 89 CAUL
27-avr Steve Scott Invitational Irvine, CA 400mH F 1:01.00   Poulin, Marie-Frédérique 99 ZENX
27-avr Steve Scott Invitational Irvine, CA 100m F 11.77 0.8 Léger, Catherine 00 CSLS
27-avr Steve Scott Invitational Irvine, CA 100m F 11.80 1.3 Leduc, Audrey 99 GATI
27-avr Steve Scott Invitational Irvine, CA 100m F 11.85 1.3 Green, Deondra 00 CSLS
27-avr Steve Scott Invitational Irvine, CA 100m M 10.59 0.8 Muteba, Lionel Tshimanga 90 PFMX
27-avr Steve Scott Invitational Irvine, CA 100m M 10.95 0.8 N'Doye, El-Hadj François 89 CAUL
27-avr Steve Scott Invitational Irvine, CA 100m M 11.21 0.8 Sixta, Nicolas 99 CSLS
27-avr Steve Scott Invitational Irvine, CA 400m F 55.98   Bouchard, Maïté 95 SHER
27-avr Steve Scott Invitational Irvine, CA 400m F 57.68   Leblanc, Annie 92 CALO
27-avr Steve Scott Invitational Irvine, CA 800m F 2:07.52   Bouchard, Maïté 95 SHER
27-avr Steve Scott Invitational Irvine, CA 800m M 1:54.36   Duguay, Vincent 91 CAUL
27-avr Steve Scott Invitational Irvine, CA 800m M 1:54.65   Didier, Benoit 93 CAUL
27-avr Steve Scott Invitational Irvine, CA TJ M 15.70m 0.7 Hanna, Patrick 96 TARS
27-avr Steve Scott Invitational Irvine, CA TJ M 14.63m 0.0 Nsaka, Peter Malonge 94 CSLS
27-avr Steve Scott Invitational Irvine, CA HJ M 2.10m   Ollivier, Emile 95 CSLS
27-avr WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Bellingham, WA HT F 44.47m 4kg Sadaka, Arielle 98 COCH
27-avr Drake Relays Des Moines, IA 100m F 11.90 3.6 Aholou, Tatiana 00 CADL
27-avr LSU Invitational Baton Rouge, LA 400m F 54.41   Powell, Micha 95 MGOC
27-avr Penn Relays Philadelphia, PA HJ F NH   Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella 98 TARS
27-avr UF Tom Jones Memorial Gainesville, FL 400m F 52.54   Surin, Katherine 96 COCH
26-avr Steve Scott Invitational Irvine, CA HT F 58.78m 4kg Mityaeva, Galina 91 ZIND
26-avr Steve Scott Invitational Irvine, CA HT F 55.76m 4kg Dubois, Ariane 95 CADL
26-avr Steve Scott Invitational Irvine, CA LJ M 7.75m 1.3 Dorcelus, Stevens 95 TARS
26-avr Steve Scott Invitational Irvine, CA LJ F 5.83m 0.7 Leduc, Audrey 99 GATI
26-avr Steve Scott Invitational Irvine, CA JT F 44.26m   Cardella-Rinfret, Geneviève 92 CSLS
26-avr Drake Relays Des Moines, IA 100m F 11.80 1.8 Aholou, Tatiana 00 CADL
26-avr Drake Relays Des Moines, IA 100mH33" F 13.84 2.4 O'Connor, Jaymie 97 CADL
26-avr Drake Relays Des Moines, IA LJ F 6.09m 3.5 Aholou, Tatiana 00 CADL
26-avr Drake Relays Des Moines, IA LJ F 6.00m 1.8 Aholou, Tatiana 00 CADL
25-avr Penn Relays Philadelphia, PA HT F 57.31m 4kg Williams, Naquita 98 KMSL
23-avr CNY College Challenge Cortland, NY HJ F 1.70m   Lorenzo, Marguerite 99 CSLS
20-avr Beach Invitational Long Beach, CA TJ M FOUL   Nsaka, Peter Malonge 94 CSLS
20-avr Beach Invitational Long Beach, CA LJ F 5.51m 0.4 Germain, Ashley 00 CADL
20-avr Beach Invitational Long Beach, CA PV M 4.72m   Foley, David 84 SHER
20-avr Beach Invitational Long Beach, CA PV F 3.91m   Salmon, Brittany 95 MINT
20-avr Beach Invitational Long Beach, CA HJ M 2.06m   Ollivier, Emile 95 CSLS
20-avr Beach Invitational Long Beach, CA 200m M 21.21 1.3 N'Doye, El-Hadj François 89 CAUL
20-avr Beach Invitational Long Beach, CA 200m M 21.54 0.9 Robinson, Lucanus 96 CSLS
20-avr Beach Invitational Long Beach, CA 200m M FS   Floreal Jr., Edrick 95 ZIND
20-avr Beach Invitational Long Beach, CA 200m F 23.74 3.0 Léger, Catherine 00 CSLS
20-avr Beach Invitational Long Beach, CA 200m F 23.81 3.0 Jackson, Audrey 98 CSLS
20-avr Beach Invitational Long Beach, CA 200m F 24.55 3.0 Green, Deondra 00 CSLS
20-avr Beach Invitational Long Beach, CA 800m M 1:52.02   Duguay, Vincent 91 CAUL
20-avr Beach Invitational Long Beach, CA 800m M 1:52.26   Morin, Nicolas 94 CAUL
20-avr Beach Invitational Long Beach, CA 800m M 1:54.06   Didier, Benoit 93 CAUL
20-avr Beach Invitational Long Beach, CA 800m F 2:17.83   Dagenais, Emma 97 SHER
20-avr Beach Invitational Long Beach, CA 100m M 10.58 3.4 Robinson, Lucanus 96 CSLS
20-avr Beach Invitational Long Beach, CA 100m M 10.60 2.6 Floreal Jr., Edrick 95 ZIND
20-avr Beach Invitational Long Beach, CA 100m M 10.71 2.6 Muteba, Lionel Tshimanga 90 PFMX
20-avr Beach Invitational Long Beach, CA 100m M 10.73 2.1 N'Doye, El-Hadj François 89 CAUL
20-avr Beach Invitational Long Beach, CA 100m M 11.17 1.2 Sixta, Nicolas 99 CSLS
20-avr Beach Invitational Long Beach, CA 100m F 11.88 0.6 Leduc, Audrey 99 GATI
20-avr Beach Invitational Long Beach, CA 100m F 11.93 1.3 Green, Deondra 00 CSLS
20-avr Beach Invitational Long Beach, CA 100m F 12.01 0.0 Léger, Catherine 00 CSLS
20-avr Beach Invitational Long Beach, CA 400m M 49.77   Desmeules, Olivier 00 CAUL
20-avr Beach Invitational Long Beach, CA 100mH33" F 14.40 -0.2 Léveillé, Maude 95 SHER
20-avr Beach Invitational Long Beach, CA 100mH33" F 15.07 -0.2 Royce, Chloé 01 CADL
20-avr Beach Invitational Long Beach, CA 1500m M 3:59.55   Bussières, Alex 94 CAUL
20-avr Mt. SAC Relays Torrance, CA 800m F 2:05.57   Bouchard, Maïté 95 SHER
20-avr LSU Alumni Gold Baton Rouge, LA 100mH33" F 13.26 2.8 Jacques, Farah 90 PFMX
20-avr LSU Alumni Gold Baton Rouge, LA 200m F 24.01 2.7 Powell, Micha 95 MGOC
20-avr LSU Alumni Gold Baton Rouge, LA 100m F 11.50 2.5 Jacques, Farah 90 PFMX
20-avr Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Lexington, KY LJ F 5.99m 0.7 Aholou, Tatiana 00 CADL
20-avr Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Lexington, KY 100m F 12.19 0.1 Aholou, Tatiana 00 CADL
20-avr Virginia Challenge Charlottesville, VA HJ F 1.65m   Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella 98 TARS
20-avr Larry Ellis Invitational Princeton, NJ LJ M 7.76m 0.4 Thibodeau, Jesse 97 TARS
20-avr Larry Ellis Invitational Princeton, NJ 3000mSC F 10:33.68   Lépine, Laurianne 98 CSLS
20-avr Larry Ellis Invitational Princeton, NJ 3000mSC F 11:07.36   Drolet, Anne-Frédérik 00 JAKO
20-avr Larry Ellis Invitational Princeton, NJ 800m M 1:57.21   Bachir, Ahmed El Habib 99 CSLS
20-avr Larry Ellis Invitational Princeton, NJ 800m F 2:16.59   Hébert, Élodie 01 SHER
20-avr Larry Ellis Invitational Princeton, NJ 400m M 49.77   Hilout, Youssef 99 CSLS
20-avr UAlbany Spring Classic Albany, NY TJ M 11.84m 3.8 Swirsky, Samuel 02 LACH
20-avr UAlbany Spring Classic Albany, NY TJ M 11.49m 1.9 Swirsky, Samuel 02 LACH
20-avr UAlbany Spring Classic Albany, NY 400m M 54.67   Trotman Allen, Joash 00 KMSL
20-avr UAlbany Spring Classic Albany, NY 200m M 21.84 2.1 Généreux, Joakim 01 KMSL
20-avr UAlbany Spring Classic Albany, NY 200m M 24.01 2.1 Trotman Allen, Joash 00 KMSL
20-avr UAlbany Spring Classic Albany, NY 100m M 11.07 1.9 Généreux, Joakim 01 KMSL
20-avr UAlbany Spring Classic Albany, NY 100m M 10.97 1.2 Généreux, Joakim 01 KMSL
20-avr UAlbany Spring Classic Albany, NY 100m M 11.98 1.3 Swirsky, Samuel 02 LACH
20-avr Holy Cross Invitational Worcester, MA TJ F 11.09m 2.1 Nyemeck, Ivana 99 CAUL
19-avr Mt. SAC Relays Torrance, CA 5000m M 14:06.02   Fafard, Thomas 98 CAUL
19-avr Mt. SAC Relays Torrance, CA 3000mSC F 10:03.61   Lacourse, Jessy 97 CAUL
19-avr Mt. SAC Relays Torrance, CA 1500m M 3:52.14   Morin, Nicolas 94 CAUL
19-avr Mt. SAC Relays Torrance, CA 1500m F 4:24.47   Leblanc, Annie 92 CALO
19-avr Mt. SAC Relays Torrance, CA 1500m F 4:46.26   Dagenais, Emma 97 SHER
19-avr Mt. SAC Relays Torrance, CA 1500m F 4:47.64   Gauthier, Anne-Marie 94 CAUL
19-avr Mt. SAC Relays Torrance, CA 400mH F 1:01.89   Poulin, Marie-Frédérique 99 ZENX
19-avr Mt. SAC Relays Torrance, CA 100m F 11.81 1.5 Leduc, Audrey 99 GATI
19-avr Mt. SAC Relays Torrance, CA 400m F DNF   Hyacinthe, Kimberly 89 PLUS
19-avr Mt. SAC Relays Torrance, CA 100m M 10.66 2.3 Muteba, Lionel Tshimanga 90 PFMX
19-avr Mt. SAC Relays Torrance, CA 100m F 11.77 1.2 Leduc, Audrey 99 GATI
19-avr Mt. SAC Relays Torrance, CA HJ M 2.10m   Ollivier, Emile 95 CSLS
19-avr Mt. SAC Relays Torrance, CA TJ M 15.33m 2.3 Nsaka, Peter Malonge 94 CSLS
19-avr Mt. SAC Relays Torrance, CA TJ M 15.09m 1.3 Nsaka, Peter Malonge 94 CSLS
19-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 1500m M 3:38.35   Paulson, William 94 CAUL
19-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 1500m M 3:42.71   Robertson, Kevin 98 CSLS
19-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 1500m M 3:59.46   Vargas, Louis-Carlos 97 CARS
19-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 200m F 23.67 1.6 Léger, Catherine 00 CSLS
19-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 200m F 23.97 2.7 Jackson, Audrey 98 CSLS
19-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 200m F 24.62 2.7 Green, Deondra 00 CSLS
19-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 200m M 21.21 1.8 Robinson, Lucanus 96 CSLS
19-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 200m M 21.45 1.9 N'Doye, El-Hadj François 89 CAUL
19-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 200m M 23.05 1.8 Sixta, Nicolas 99 CSLS
19-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 400mH F 1:06.14   O'Connor, Jaymie 97 CADL
19-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 800m M 1:49.69   Khelaf, Mohand Zine 98 CSLS
19-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 800m M 1:49.73   Duguay, Vincent 91 CAUL
19-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 800m M 1:52.02   Didier, Benoit 93 CAUL
19-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 800m M 1:53.27   Desmeules, Olivier 00 CAUL
19-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 100m F 11.61 2.2 Léger, Catherine 00 CSLS
19-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 100m F 11.91 0.2 Green, Deondra 00 CSLS
19-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 100m M 10.71 1.7 N'Doye, El-Hadj François 89 CAUL
19-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 100m M 10.72 0.4 Robinson, Lucanus 96 CSLS
19-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 100m M 11.11 1.5 Sixta, Nicolas 99 CSLS
19-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 400m F 54.28   Jackson, Audrey 98 CSLS
19-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 100mH33" F 13.95 -0.7 O'Connor, Jaymie 97 CADL
19-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA PV F 4.05m   Salmon, Brittany 95 MINT
19-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA PV M 4.95m   Léveillé, Maxime 98 SHER
19-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA PV M 4.80m   Foley, David 84 SHER
19-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA LJ F 5.21m 0.0 Germain, Ashley 00 CADL
19-avr Beach Invitational Long Beach, CA JT F 43.79m 600g Cardella-Rinfret, Geneviève 92 CSLS
19-avr Beach Invitational Long Beach, CA HT F 57.57m 4kg Mityaeva, Galina 91 ZIND
19-avr Beach Invitational Long Beach, CA HT F 57.36m 4kg Dubois, Ariane 95 CADL
18-avr Mt. SAC Relays Torrance, CA HT F 57.23m 4kg Mityaeva, Galina 91 ZIND
18-avr Pacific Coast Intercollegiate Long Beach, CA 100mH33" F 13.74 1.5 O'Connor, Jaymie 97 CADL
18-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 5000m F DNF   Beauchemin, Catherine 98 CAUL
17/18-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA HEP F 5126   Léveillé, Maude 95 SHER
17/18-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA HEP F 4770   Royce, Chloé 01 CADL
18-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 800m F 2:25.02   Léveillé, Maude 95 SHER
18-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 800m F 2:27.23   Royce, Chloé 01 CADL
18-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA JT F 31.70m 600g Léveillé, Maude 95 SHER
18-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA JT F 25.20m 600g Royce, Chloé 01 CADL
18-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA LJ F 5.50m 0.9 Léveillé, Maude 95 SHER
18-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA LJ F 5.39m -0.2 Royce, Chloé 01 CADL
17-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 200m F 25.29 3.4 Léveillé, Maude 95 SHER
17-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 200m F 25.31 2.7 Royce, Chloé 01 CADL
17-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA SP F 10.93m 4kg Léveillé, Maude 95 SHER
17-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA SP F 10.20m 4kg Royce, Chloé 01 CADL
17-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA HJ F 1.58m   Léveillé, Maude 95 SHER
17-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA HJ F 1.58m   Royce, Chloé 01 CADL
17-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 100mH33" F 13.87 2.2 Léveillé, Maude 95 SHER
17-avr Bryan Clay Invitational Azusa, CA 100mH33" F 14.76 -1.5 Royce, Chloé 01 CADL
14-avr Bison Outdoor Classic Lewisburg, PA 800m M 1:52.11   Mama-Yari, Zakary 98 CSLS
14-avr Bison Outdoor Classic Lewisburg, PA 800m M 1:55.34   Payette, William 98 CSLS
13-avr Bison Outdoor Classic Lewisburg, PA 10000m M 30:29.18   MacKinnon, Perry 97 SHER
13-avr Bison Outdoor Classic Lewisburg, PA 10000m M 30:39.72   Billerot, Pierre-Lou 93 SHER
13-avr Bison Outdoor Classic Lewisburg, PA 5000m M 14:25.96   Trudeau Perron, Marc-André 00 CSLS
13-avr Bison Outdoor Classic Lewisburg, PA 5000m M 14:32.62   Dupire, Guillaume 86 VAIN
13-avr Bison Outdoor Classic Lewisburg, PA 5000m M 14:53.39   Nkurunziza, Prince 01 CSLS
13-avr Bison Outdoor Classic Lewisburg, PA 5000m F 17:11.57   Plourde, Simone 00 CSLS
13-avr Bison Outdoor Classic Lewisburg, PA 5000m M 15:37.37   Poulin, Charles-Antoine 00 CSLS
13-avr Bison Outdoor Classic Lewisburg, PA 5000m M 15:39.13   Senée, Ambroise 94 VAIN
13-avr Bison Outdoor Classic Lewisburg, PA 5000m M 16:18.54   Davalan, William 01 CSLS
13-avr Bison Outdoor Classic Lewisburg, PA 5000m F 20:27.71   Tanase, Andreea 99 CSLS
13-avr Bison Outdoor Classic Lewisburg, PA 3000mSC M 9:06.99   Labonté, Patrice 93 VAIN
13-avr Bison Outdoor Classic Lewisburg, PA 1500m M 4:01.22   Lépine, Jérémie 00 CSLS
13-avr Bison Outdoor Classic Lewisburg, PA 1500m M 4:11.39   Hani, Abderaouf 98 CSLS
13-avr Bison Outdoor Classic Lewisburg, PA 1500m F 4:42.43   Paquin, Geneviève 98 CSLS
13-avr Bison Outdoor Classic Lewisburg, PA HJ F 1.71m   Lorenzo, Marguerite 99 CSLS
13-avr UCONN Northeast Challenge Storrs, CT 400m F 52.70   Surin, Katherine 96 COCH
13-avr UCONN Northeast Challenge Storrs, CT TJ F 11.21m -0.6 Nyemeck, Ivana 99 CAUL
13-avr Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Coral Gables, FL 200m F 23.77 0.5 Stiverne, Aiyanna-Brigitte 95 ZIND
13-avr Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Coral Gables, FL TJ M 15.43m 2.0 Hanna, Patrick 96 TARS
13-avr Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Coral Gables, FL 400m F 53.48   Stiverne, Aiyanna-Brigitte 95 ZIND
13-avr Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Coral Gables, FL 400m F 55.33   Jackson, Audrey 98 CSLS
13-avr Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Coral Gables, FL LJ M 7.87m 1.4 Thibodeau, Jesse 97 TARS
12-avr Joe Walker Classic Oxford, MS HT F 54.32m 4kg Williams, Naquita 98 KMSL
11-avr Tennessee Relays Knoxville, TN 100m F 11.65 4.2 Aholou, Tatiana 00 CADL
11-avr Tennessee Relays Knoxville, TN LJ F 6.11m 2.4 Aholou, Tatiana 00 CADL
11-avr Tennessee Relays Knoxville, TN LJ F 5.98m 1.9 Aholou, Tatiana 00 CADL
07-avr Emilie Mondor Invitational Burnaby, BC HT F 43.50m 4kg Sadaka, Arielle 98 COCH
07-avr NN Marathon Rotterdam Rotterdam, NED Marathon F 2h33:20   Myrand, Melanie 85 CAVM
07-avr NN Marathon Rotterdam Rotterdam, NED Marathon M 2h36:08   Jarry, François 93 CAVM
06-avr Pomona-Pitzer Invitational Claremont, CA HJ F 1.65m   Lorenzo, Marguerite 99 CSLS
06-avr Sun Angel Track Classic Tempe, AZ Mile M 4:03.49   Paulson, William 94 CAUL
06-avr Sun Angel Track Classic Tempe, AZ 1500m F 4:22.48   Leblanc, Annie 92 CALO
06-avr Sun Angel Track Classic Tempe, AZ 800m F 2:03.14   Côté, Laurence 91 CAUL
06-avr South Dakota Challenge Vermillion, SD 400mH F 1:05.26   O'Connor, Jaymie 97 CADL
06-avr South Dakota Challenge Vermillion, SD 100mH33" F 13.75 2.2 O'Connor, Jaymie 97 CADL
06-avr Virginia v. Maryland, Pitt, West Virginia Charlottesville, VA HJ F 1.76m   Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella 98 TARS
06-avr Sam Howell Invitational Princeton, NJ LJ M 7.37m 0.5 Thibodeau, Jesse 97 TARS
06-avr University of MA Minuteman Invitational Amherst, MA TJ F 11.40m 2.4 Nyemeck, Ivana 99 CAUL
06-avr University of MA Minuteman Invitational Amherst, MA LJ F 5.17m 0.3 Nyemeck, Ivana 99 CAUL
05-avr Tiger Track Classic Auburn, AL HT F 55.59m 4kg Williams, Naquita 98 KMSL
05-avr WWU Team Invitational Bellingham, WA 400m F 1:00.2 ht   Angell, Kaitlin 97 CSLS
05-avr WWU Team Invitational Bellingham, WA HT F 46.09m 4kg Sadaka, Arielle 98 COCH
05-avr UNF Invitational Jacksonville, FL HJ F 1.72m   Croteau-Vaillancourt, Maude 98 SHER
30-mars UBC Open Vancouver, BC 400mH F 1:05.73   Angell, Kaitlin 97 CSLS
30-mars UBC Open Vancouver, BC HT F 45.68m 4kg Sadaka, Arielle 98 COCH
30-mars Mike Fanelli Track Classic San Francisco, CA Mile M 4:09.67   Vargas, Louis-Carlos 97 CARS
30-mars Titan Team Challenge Fullerton, CA HJ F 1.71m   Lorenzo, Marguerite 99 CSLS
30-mars Black & Gold Invitational Smithfield, RI LJ F 5.12m 2.1 Nyemeck, Ivana 99 CAUL
30-mars Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Daytona Beach, FL HJ F 1.66m   Reid, Bryanna 02 CADL
30-mars Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Daytona Beach, FL LJ F 5.19m nwi Bélanger, Alexie 04 CADL
29-mars Stanford Invitational Stanford, CA 1500m M 3:42.53   Paulson, William 94 CAUL
29-mars Stanford Invitational Stanford, CA 3000mSC M 8:39.18   Desgagnés, Jean-Simon 98 CAUL
29-mars Mike Fanelli Track Classic San Francisco, CA 1500m M 3:52.14   Vargas, Louis-Carlos 97 CARS
29-mars Oral Roberts Invitational Tulsa, OK 400mH F 1:10.05   O'Connor, Jaymie 97 CADL
29-mars Oral Roberts Invitational Tulsa, OK 100mH33" F 14.26 2.0 O'Connor, Jaymie 97 CADL
29-mars Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Daytona Beach, FL SP F 9.94m 4kg Germain, Ashley 00 CADL
29-mars Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Daytona Beach, FL HJ F 1.70m   Croteau-Vaillancourt, Maude 98 SHER
29-mars Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Daytona Beach, FL HJ F 1.60m   Reid, Bryanna 02 CADL
29-mars Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Daytona Beach, FL HJ F 1.55m   Royce, Chloé 01 CADL
29-mars Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Daytona Beach, FL LJ F 5.54m -0.6 Germain, Ashley 00 CADL
29-mars Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Daytona Beach, FL LJ F 4.91m 1.5 Bélanger, Alexie 04 CADL
29-mars Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Daytona Beach, FL JT F 23.45m 600g Royce, Chloé 01 CADL
29-mars Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Daytona Beach, FL 100m F 11.94 1.7 Béliveau, Émy 95 CAUL
29-mars Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Daytona Beach, FL 100mH33" F 15.45 1.8 Royce, Chloé 01 CADL
29-mars Florida Relays Gainesville, FL HJ F 1.71m   Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella 98 TARS
29-mars Florida Relays Gainesville, FL 400m F 52.94   Surin, Katherine 96 COCH
29-mars Florida Relays Gainesville, FL 100mH33" F 13.35 -0.2 Jacques, Farah 90 PFMX
29-mars Florida Relays Gainesville, FL HT F 58.25m 4kg Williams, Naquita 98 KMSL
28-mars Florida Relays Gainesville, FL 400m F 53.74   Powell, Micha 95 MGOC
28-mars Florida Relays Gainesville, FL 200m F 24.18 1.2 Surin, Katherine 96 COCH
28-mars Florida Relays Gainesville, FL 200m F 24.53 1.5 Hyacinthe, Kimberly 89 PLUS
23-mars Willamette Invitational Willamette, OR 1500m M 3:54.05   Vargas, Louis-Carlos 97 CARS
23-mars Willamette Invitational Willamette, OR 800m M 1:54.67   Vargas, Louis-Carlos 97 CARS
23-mars Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Nashville, TN LJ F 5.71m 1.1 Aholou, Tatiana 00 CADL
23-mars Dan Stimson Memorial Meet  Williamsburg, VA HJ F 1.70m   Lorenzo, Marguerite 99 CSLS
23-mars USF Bulls Invitational Tampa, FL 200m F 23.85 -0.3 Jacques, Farah 90 PFMX
23-mars USF Bulls Invitational Tampa, FL 400m F 54.10   Powell, Micha 95 MGOC
23-mars USF Bulls Invitational Tampa, FL 100mH33" F 13.34 -0.6 Jacques, Farah 90 PFMX
23-mars UCF Knights Invite Orlando, FL 200m F 24.15 1.0 Surin, Katherine 96 COCH
23-mars UCF Knights Invite Orlando, FL 200m F 25.36 -0.6 Béliveau, Émy 95 CAUL
23-mars UCF Knights Invite Orlando, FL 100m F 12.06 1.9 Béliveau, Émy 95 CAUL
22-mars Al Schmidt / Bulldog Relays Invite Starkville, MS HT F 54.08m 4kg Williams, Naquita 98 KMSL
22-mars North Florida Spring Break Invitational Jacksonville, FL HJ F 1.77m   Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella 98 TARS
22-mars North Florida Spring Break Invitational Jacksonville, FL LJ M 7.34m 3.9 Thibodeau, Jesse 97 TARS
22-mars North Florida Spring Break Invitational Jacksonville, FL LJ M 7.15m -0.5 Thibodeau, Jesse 97 TARS
16-mars Maryland Invitational College Park, MD HJ F 1.70m   Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella 98 TARS
16-mars UCF Black & Gold Challenge Orlando, FL 200m F 23.85 0.7 Jacques, Farah 90 PFMX
16-mars UCF Black & Gold Challenge Orlando, FL 100mH33" F 13.43 1.0 Jacques, Farah 90 PFMX
16-mars UCF Black & Gold Challenge Orlando, FL TJ F 11.57m 1.1 Nyemeck, Ivana 99 CAUL
15-mars Doc Anderson Invitational Troy, AL HT F 52.57m 4kg Williams, Naquita 98 KMSL
15-mars UCF Black & Gold Challenge Orlando, FL LJ F 5.46m 0.8 Nyemeck, Ivana 99 CAUL
03-mars Chilly Half Marathon Burlington, ON ½MAR M 1h11:41   Landry, François 76 ZIND
23-févr NSU Invitational Meet Fort Lauderdale, FL 200m F 23.27 4.5 Stiverne, Aiyanna-Brigitte 95 ZIND
23-févr NSU Invitational Meet Fort Lauderdale, FL 100m F 11.75 1.7 Stiverne, Aiyanna-Brigitte 95 ZIND
20-janv Chevron Houston Marathon Houston, TX ½MAR M 1h09:00   Raymond, Benjamin 92 CADL