Groupe
d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Vallée, Julia |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
300m |
41.08 |
903 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Vallée, Julia |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m |
12.48 |
899 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Allen Destin, Angélina |
Vainqueurs Plus |
100m |
12.62 |
872 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Ulysse, Maria Thérésa |
Dynamique De Laval |
100m |
12.78 |
843 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Teixeira Lussier, Frédérique |
Lachine |
300m |
42.44 |
836 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Teixeira Lussier, Frédérique |
Lachine |
200m |
26.78 |
785 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Landry, Lya |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m |
13.23 |
762 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Starr, Madeline Ruth |
Lachine |
100m |
13.25 |
759 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Ulysse, Maria Thérésa |
Dynamique De Laval |
200m |
27.17 |
753 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Sanogo, Kaelie |
Dynamique De Laval |
80m haies |
13.18 |
727 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Labelle, Alicia |
Lachine |
300m |
44.89 |
721 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Gervais, Laurie |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
80m haies |
13.23 |
721 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Veilleux, Sandrine |
Lachine |
100m |
13.58 |
703 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Gervais, Laurie |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m |
13.75 |
675 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Sanogo, Kaelie |
Dynamique De Laval |
200m haies |
31.07 |
674 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Simoneau, Marianne |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
80m haies |
13.60 |
672 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Le Mouël, Lou |
Saint-Jean O |
80m haies |
13.61 |
670 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Simoneau, Marianne |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
200m haies |
31.29 |
661 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Ekoualla Doumbe, Pearl-Susan |
Cirrus Gatineau |
100m |
13.85 |
658 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Finnerty, Sarah |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m |
13.88 |
654 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Dufour, Léanne |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m |
13.90 |
650 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Donati-Stoyanov, Kalina |
Lachine |
80m haies |
13.77 |
650 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Barrera Girard, Charlotte |
Jakours |
300m |
46.99 |
630 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Bélanger, Alexie |
Dynamique De Laval |
200m haies |
32.12 |
612 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Paradis, Kate |
Jakours |
100m |
14.17 |
608 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Ekoualla Doumbe, Pearl-Susan |
Cirrus Gatineau |
200m |
29.21 |
594 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Barrera Girard, Charlotte |
Jakours |
200m haies |
32.45 |
593 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Boisvert, Emmanuelle |
Drummondville |
200m |
29.23 |
593 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Forest, Kaéli |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
100m |
14.28 |
591 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Matte, Lily |
Gatineau |
100m |
14.35 |
580 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Labelle, Alicia |
Lachine |
200m haies |
32.84 |
571 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Boutin, Alessia |
Lachine |
300m |
48.62 |
563 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Fulton-Kennedy, Caitlyn |
Lachine |
200m |
29.79 |
553 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Girard, Juliette |
Jakours |
80m haies |
14.59 |
550 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Seck, Marie-Jeanne |
Cirrus Gatineau |
200m haies |
33.23 |
549 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Finnerty, Sarah |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
80m haies |
14.62 |
546 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
St-Sauveur, Mia |
Drummondville |
200m |
30.00 |
538 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Anderson, Gabrielle |
Cirrus Gatineau |
200m haies |
34.63 |
475 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Matte, Lily |
Gatineau |
80m haies |
15.27 |
473 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Poulin, Rosalie |
Montagnards |
80m haies |
15.32 |
468 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Anderson, Gabrielle |
Cirrus Gatineau |
80m haies |
15.41 |
458 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Lowe, Maïka |
Baie-Comeau |
80m haies |
15.60 |
438 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Forest, Kaéli |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
200m |
31.60 |
433 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Landry, Gabrielle |
Gatineau |
200m |
31.77 |
422 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Poulin, Rosalie |
Montagnards |
200m haies |
36.33 |
393 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Gervais, Laurence |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
200m haies |
36.83 |
370 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
St-Georges, Jasmin |
Lanaudière-O |
200m haies |
37.50 |
341 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Chouinard, Rosalie |
Filoup |
100m |
16.51 |
298 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Drouin, Morgane |
Zénix De La Mauricie |
800m |
2:16.84 |
880 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Dufour, Jeanne |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
800m |
2:23.16 |
785 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Thibodeau, Sarah-Maude |
Zénix De La Mauricie |
800m |
2:26.45 |
737 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Lajeunesse, Shelby |
Rive-Sud |
2000m |
7:02.87 |
724 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
St-Amand, Rosalie |
C. A. Univer |
1500m marche |
7:47.68 |
712 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Alarie, Marianne |
Montagnards |
800m |
2:29.96 |
688 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Alarie, Sarah-Ève |
Montagnards |
800m |
2:30.25 |
684 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Hogue, Clara |
Ville-Marie |
800m |
2:31.84 |
662 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Bouchard, Coralie |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
2000m |
7:25.44 |
627 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Houle, Camélie |
Les Tornades |
800m |
2:36.10 |
606 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
St-Sauveur, Mia |
Drummondville |
800m |
2:36.54 |
600 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Fulton-Kennedy, Sarah |
Lachine |
800m |
2:37.80 |
584 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Houle, Camélie |
Les Tornades |
2000m |
7:39.28 |
571 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Boisvert, Emmanuelle |
Drummondville |
800m |
2:46.39 |
480 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Chen, Emily |
Kilomaîtres De Lasalle |
800m |
2:50.06 |
439 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Chen, Emily |
Kilomaîtres De Lasalle |
2000m |
8:15.54 |
438 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Lemire, Charlie |
Les Estacades |
800m |
2:52.73 |
410 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Gervais, Laurence |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
800m |
2:53.75 |
400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Starr, Madeline Ruth |
Lachine |
Longueur |
5.51m |
893 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Yao, Samira |
Dynamique De Laval |
Hauteur |
1.65m |
878 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Bélanger, Alexie |
Dynamique De Laval |
Longueur |
4.88m |
758 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Donati-Stoyanov, Kalina |
Lachine |
Hauteur |
1.45m |
687 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Girard, Juliette |
Jakours |
Longueur |
4.53m |
684 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Veilleux, Sandrine |
Lachine |
Longueur |
4.47m |
671 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Landry, Lya |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
Longueur |
4.38m |
652 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Donati-Stoyanov, Kalina |
Lachine |
Longueur |
4.38m |
652 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Gervais, Laurie |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
Longueur |
4.17m |
608 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Mailloux Colin, Océanne |
Cra Panthères |
Longueur |
4.07m |
587 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Fulton-Kennedy, Caitlyn |
Lachine |
Longueur |
4.00m |
572 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Ekoualla Doumbe, Pearl-Susan |
Cirrus Gatineau |
Hauteur |
1.30m |
546 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Le Mouël, Lou |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
Perche |
2.60m |
538 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Matte, Lily |
Gatineau |
Longueur |
3.82m |
535 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Poulin, Rosalie |
Montagnards |
Longueur |
3.44m |
456 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Gélinas, Héloïse |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Perche |
2.30m |
449 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
St-Georges, Jasmine |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
Longueur |
3.03m |
371 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Dufour, Léa |
Baie-Comeau |
Poids |
10.38m |
609 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Dufour, Léa |
Baie-Comeau |
Marteau |
39.47m |
603 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Parent-Delgadillo, Dora |
Adrénaline |
Poids |
9.96m |
584 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Dufour, Léa |
Baie-Comeau |
Javelot |
32.48m |
571 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Loiselle, Clara |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
Poids |
8.91m |
519 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Loiselle, Clara |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
Marteau |
32.45m |
491 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Lowe, Maïka |
Baie-Comeau |
Javelot |
25.91m |
451 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Boisvert, Emmanuelle |
Drummondville |
Javelot |
23.27m |
403 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
St-Sauveur, Mia |
Drummondville |
Javelot |
20.89m |
359 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Picard, Carl |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m |
11.86 |
650 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Desroches, Arnaud |
Drummondville |
100m |
11.88 |
645 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Phan, Justin |
Rive-Sud |
100m |
12.01 |
613 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Fournier, Lambert |
Sherbrooke |
100m haies |
15.35 |
608 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Desroches, Arnaud |
Drummondville |
200m |
24.70 |
592 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Dumont, Mathis |
Filoup |
100m |
12.27 |
551 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Ekoualla Doumbe, Georges-Édouard |
Cirrus Gatineau |
100m |
12.34 |
534 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Antey, Romann |
West Island T. C. |
100m haies |
15.92 |
525 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Bordeleau, Renaud |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
300m |
40.37 |
518 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Lesiege, Tristan |
Kilomaîtres De Lasalle |
300m |
40.41 |
515 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Bouchard, Frédéric |
Mustangs |
300m |
40.46 |
512 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Antey, Romann |
West Island T. C. |
200m haies |
28.70 |
489 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Galibois, Simon |
Dynamique De Laval |
300m |
41.37 |
458 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Ouardirhi, Karim |
Ville-Marie |
200m |
26.16 |
443 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Germain, Isaac |
Mustangs |
100m |
12.81 |
432 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Vermette, Caleb |
Adrénaline |
200m haies |
29.66 |
418 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Dumont, Mathis |
Filoup |
200m |
26.55 |
406 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Galibois, Simon |
Dynamique De Laval |
200m haies |
30.01 |
393 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Ekoualla Doumbe, Georges-Édouard |
Cirrus Gatineau |
200m |
26.72 |
391 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Lesiege, Tristan |
Kilomaîtres De Lasalle |
200m |
26.78 |
386 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Juteau, Édouard |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m |
13.07 |
380 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Diop, El Hadj Saliou |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
300m |
43.04 |
366 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Dalphond, Edouard |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
200m |
27.40 |
333 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Tremblay, Éliot |
Baie-Comeau |
100m haies |
17.67 |
309 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Lemire, Arthur |
Fleur De Lys |
300m |
44.31 |
304 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Diop, El Hadj Saliou |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
100m haies |
17.73 |
303 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Vermette, Caleb |
Adrénaline |
100m haies |
17.80 |
296 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Yanon, Chrystopher |
Cirrus Gatineau |
200m |
27.88 |
294 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Rodrigue, Zachary |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
100m |
13.59 |
286 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Brais, Gabriel |
Adrénaline |
300m |
44.69 |
286 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Coutu, Alexandre |
West Island T. C. |
200m haies |
31.68 |
285 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Soulières, Jacob |
Les Estacades |
200m |
28.15 |
274 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Polidakis, Evan |
Finalpush |
200m |
28.34 |
260 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Polidakis, Evan |
Finalpush |
100m |
13.90 |
236 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Audet, Pierre-Alexandre |
Rive-Sud |
100m |
13.97 |
226 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Lesiege, Tristan |
Kilomaîtres De Lasalle |
100m haies |
18.64 |
214 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Audet, Alex |
Cirrus Gatineau |
200m |
29.64 |
174 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Audet, Alex |
Cirrus Gatineau |
100m |
14.41 |
165 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Cloutier, Antoine |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m |
14.65 |
136 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Kamper, Justin |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m haies |
21.13 |
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Croteau, Jules |
Sept-Îles |
1500m marche |
7:25.98 |
633 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Bordeleau, Renaud |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
800m |
2:10.97 |
515 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Martin, Jason |
Gatineau |
800m |
2:11.16 |
511 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Covington, Jacob |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
800m |
2:20.15 |
346 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Provençal, Rémi |
Cirrus Gatineau |
800m |
2:20.79 |
336 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Nadeau, Kyle |
Les Tornades |
2000m |
6:53.80 |
284 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Benmaziane, Juba |
Les Tornades |
800m |
2:26.50 |
249 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Chang, John Augusto |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
800m |
2:27.12 |
240 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Nadeau, Kyle |
Les Tornades |
800m |
2:30.59 |
195 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Jasmin-Mailhot, Yannick |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
800m |
2:31.24 |
187 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Diop, El Hadj Saliou |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
800m |
2:32.17 |
176 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Robichaud, Jérémy |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
800m |
2:32.72 |
169 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Carter, Zach |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
800m |
2:36.61 |
127 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Brais, Gabriel |
Adrénaline |
800m |
2:37.98 |
114 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Lemire, Arthur |
Fleur De Lys |
2000m |
7:59.80 |
50 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Gadbois, Xavier |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
800m |
2:57.78 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Vermette, Caleb |
Adrénaline |
Hauteur |
1.65m |
612 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Fournier, Lambert |
Sherbrooke |
Hauteur |
1.60m |
570 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Galibois, Simon |
Dynamique De Laval |
Longueur |
5.17m |
537 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Royce, Nathan |
Rive-Sud |
Hauteur |
1.55m |
527 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Rodrigue, Zachary |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
Hauteur |
1.55m |
527 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Tremblay, Éliot |
Baie-Comeau |
Hauteur |
1.55m |
527 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Martin, Jason |
Gatineau |
Longueur |
4.89m |
480 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Tremblay, Éliot |
Baie-Comeau |
Perche |
3.05m |
479 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Dalphond, Edouard |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
Longueur |
4.69m |
439 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Rodrigue, Zachary |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
Longueur |
4.64m |
428 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Audet, Pierre-Alexandre |
Rive-Sud |
Longueur |
4.60m |
420 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Ekoualla Doumbe, Georges-Édouard |
Cirrus Gatineau |
Longueur |
4.55m |
410 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Gagnon, Jacob |
Mustangs |
Perche |
2.60m |
363 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Cloutier, Antoine |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
Longueur |
4.28m |
355 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Juteau, Édouard |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
Longueur |
4.15m |
328 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Audet, Alex |
Cirrus Gatineau |
Longueur |
4.13m |
324 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Thanh Vinh, Nguyen |
Cra Panthères |
Longueur |
4.11m |
320 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Audet, Pierre-Alexandre |
Rive-Sud |
Hauteur |
1.25m |
277 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Ouellette, Maxime |
Dynamique De Laval |
Longueur |
3.56m |
209 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Graham, Sashy |
Kilomaîtres De Lasalle |
Poids |
12.95m |
702 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Germain, Isaac |
Mustangs |
Javelot |
40.76m |
547 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Guerin, Kayin |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
Javelot |
38.73m |
518 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Graham, Sashy |
Kilomaîtres De Lasalle |
Marteau |
34.54m |
499 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Berard, Marc-Olivier |
Sherbrooke |
Poids |
9.10m |
475 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Cloutier, Antoine |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
Javelot |
21.86m |
282 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Desormes, Laurie-Ann |
Tarus Athletics Club |
100m |
12.40 |
914 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Leclair, Marie-Éloïse |
Rive-Sud |
100m |
12.53 |
889 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Omogbai, Praise |
Finalpush |
100m |
12.53 |
889 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Omogbai, Praise |
Finalpush |
200m |
25.99 |
853 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Desormes, Laurie-Ann |
Tarus Athletics Club |
200m |
26.21 |
834 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Gallé, Mélina |
Dynamique De Laval |
400m haies |
1:06.77 |
833 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Gauthier, Alexe |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m |
12.84 |
832 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
St-Germain, Maoly |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
100m |
12.89 |
823 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Finnerty, Ève |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m |
12.92 |
817 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
St-Germain, Maoly |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
100m haies |
15.76 |
807 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Martins, Emma |
Cirrus Gatineau |
100m |
13.03 |
798 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Finnerty, Ève |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
200m |
26.79 |
784 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Da Silveira, Ionah |
Dynamique De Laval |
100m |
13.16 |
775 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Pelletier, Frédérique |
Drummondville |
400m |
1:01.91 |
774 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Bitar, Mélissa |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m |
13.22 |
764 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Faraux, Amanda |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
200m |
27.08 |
760 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Gauthier, Alexe |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m haies |
16.19 |
759 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Bitar, Mélissa |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
200m |
27.22 |
749 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Lavoie, Gabrielle |
Zénix De La Mauricie |
200m |
27.32 |
741 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Lavoie, Gabrielle |
Zénix De La Mauricie |
100m haies |
16.56 |
718 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Trottier, Naoko |
Vainqueurs Plus |
100m |
13.51 |
715 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Martins, Emma |
Cirrus Gatineau |
200m |
27.66 |
713 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Rochon, Gabrielle |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
400m |
1:04.41 |
696 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Pelletier, Frédérique |
Drummondville |
200m |
27.93 |
692 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Pelletier, Frédérique |
Drummondville |
100m |
13.70 |
683 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Racine-Prud'homme, André-Anne |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m |
13.73 |
678 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Quidoz, Audrey |
Lanaudière-O |
200m |
28.11 |
678 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Ignatins, Lillian Eshi |
Vainqueurs Plus |
400m |
1:05.15 |
673 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Boisjoli, Thamaël |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
100m |
13.77 |
671 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Racine-Prud'homme, André-Anne |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
400m haies |
1:13.54 |
664 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Mattingly, Véronica |
Cirrus Gatineau |
100m |
13.85 |
658 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Alcindor, Arielle |
Cra Panthères |
100m |
13.87 |
655 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Hladin, Shelley |
Sherbrooke |
200m |
28.41 |
654 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Brière, Méliann |
Drummondville |
400m |
1:06.02 |
647 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Beaudoin, Justine |
Cirrus Gatineau |
100m |
14.03 |
630 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Boisjoli, Thamaël |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
200m |
28.74 |
629 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Masse, Charlotte |
Rive-Sud |
100m haies |
17.46 |
625 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Brais, Victoria |
Adrénaline |
200m |
28.83 |
623 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Rochon, Gabrielle |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
200m |
28.91 |
617 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Pagé, Florence |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
400m |
1:08.19 |
585 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Beaudoin, Justine |
Cirrus Gatineau |
200m |
29.60 |
566 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Dubé Poulin, Anaëlle |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
14.45 |
565 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Brais, Victoria |
Adrénaline |
400m |
1:09.27 |
555 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Charlebois, Janique |
Cirrus Gatineau |
400m |
1:09.40 |
552 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Radziszewski, Sarah-Isabelle |
Lachine |
200m |
29.99 |
539 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Lebel, Maxim |
Les Estacades |
200m |
30.42 |
509 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Faucher, Sara |
Jakours |
200m |
30.42 |
509 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Faucher, Sara |
Jakours |
400m |
1:13.38 |
449 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Mattingly, Véronica |
Cirrus Gatineau |
200m |
35.95 |
204 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Boire, Véronic |
Rive-Sud |
1500m |
4:48.88 |
845 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Bell, Frédérique |
Gatineau |
800m |
2:19.6h |
838 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Boyer, Mérédith |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
800m |
2:20.2h |
829 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Lapierre, Sara-Maud |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
800m |
2:24.19 |
770 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Dagenais, Emy |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
1500m |
5:11.16 |
701 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Courteau, Laurie |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
800m |
2:30.92 |
675 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Courville, Sophie |
Les Vainqueurs |
1500m |
5:27.05 |
607 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Dagenais, Emy |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
800m |
2:37.04 |
594 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Brière, Méliann |
Drummondville |
800m |
2:37.04 |
594 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Vaillancourt, Élise |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
2:38.97 |
570 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Courville, Sophie |
Les Vainqueurs |
800m |
2:50.20 |
438 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Pagé, Florence |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
800m |
2:54.46 |
392 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Reid, Bryanna |
Dynamique De Laval |
Hauteur |
1.60m |
830 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Da Silveira, Ionah |
Dynamique De Laval |
Longueur |
5.16m |
818 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Walker, Makesha |
Lachine |
Longueur |
5.05m |
794 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Hladin, Shelley |
Sherbrooke |
Longueur |
4.92m |
766 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Boisvert, Laurie |
Adrénaline |
Hauteur |
1.50m |
735 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Masse, Charlotte |
Rive-Sud |
Hauteur |
1.50m |
735 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Alcindor, Arielle |
Cra Panthères |
Longueur |
4.75m |
730 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Trottier, Naoko |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Longueur |
4.51m |
679 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Radziszewski, Sarah-Isabelle |
Lachine |
Longueur |
4.40m |
656 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Stringer, Maude |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
Longueur |
3.96m |
564 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Dubé Poulin, Anaëlle |
Sherbrooke |
Longueur |
3.81m |
532 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Rousseau, Élodie |
Sherbrooke |
Longueur |
3.76m |
522 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Tremblay, Camille |
Baie-Comeau |
Perche |
2.10m |
391 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Gagnon, Anne-Marie |
Dynamique De Laval |
Poids |
13.22m |
785 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Latham, Efe |
Kilomaîtres De Lasalle |
Poids |
13.14m |
780 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Gagnon, Anne-Marie |
Dynamique De Laval |
Marteau |
45.14m |
693 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Sylvester, Ashley |
Sherbrooke |
Marteau |
43.94m |
674 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Loiselle, Laurianne |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
Javelot |
37.67m |
666 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Sylvester, Ashley |
Sherbrooke |
Poids |
10.67m |
627 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Lefrançois, Émilie |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
Javelot |
30.76m |
540 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Binggeli, Clara |
Zénix De La Mauricie |
Javelot |
29.30m |
513 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Rousseau, Élodie |
Sherbrooke |
Poids |
8.34m |
484 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Mattingly, Véronica |
Cirrus Gatineau |
Poids |
8.03m |
465 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Radziszewski, Sarah-Isabelle |
Lachine |
Javelot |
21.40m |
369 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Stringer, Maude |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
Javelot |
21.36m |
368 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Ezzeddine, Joe Bernard |
Finalpush |
200m |
22.38 |
874 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Ezzeddine, Joe Bernard |
Finalpush |
100m |
11.21 |
825 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Chavannes, Christopher |
Cra Panthères |
100m |
11.46 |
755 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Boulanger, Antoine |
Rive-Sud |
400m haies |
58.38 |
752 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Lapointe, Émile |
Cra Panthères |
110m haies |
15.89 |
752 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Lefrançois, Xavier |
Les Tornades |
200m |
23.33 |
752 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Lefrançois, Xavier |
Les Tornades |
100m |
11.59 |
720 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Chavannes, Christopher |
Cra Panthères |
200m |
23.63 |
715 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Botis, George |
Finalpush |
200m |
23.64 |
714 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Flipo, Cedrik |
Rive-Sud |
400m |
52.54 |
714 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Flipo, Cedrik |
Rive-Sud |
400m haies |
59.47 |
708 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Charles, Pierre-Emmanuel |
Cra Panthères |
100m |
11.65 |
704 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Michaud, Anaël |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
400m haies |
59.59 |
704 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Michaud, Anaël |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
400m |
52.80 |
700 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Beaudry, Loïc |
Adrénaline |
110m haies |
16.26 |
697 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Botis, George |
Finalpush |
100m |
11.71 |
689 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Lavoie Beaulieu, Édouard |
Drummondville |
110m haies |
16.51 |
661 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Baiborodine, Alexander |
Cra Panthères |
400m |
54.00 |
638 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Briggs, Kevwe |
West Island T. C. |
200m |
24.30 |
637 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Briggs, Kevwe |
West Island T. C. |
100m |
11.92 |
635 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Racette, Daniel |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
400m |
54.35 |
620 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Lancelot, Damien |
Lachine |
100m |
12.02 |
610 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Lancelot, Damien |
Lachine |
200m |
24.57 |
606 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Girard-Lecours, Eloi |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
400m |
55.37 |
570 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Manocchi, Julian |
Lachine |
200m |
24.95 |
565 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Eloy, Yoann |
Lachine |
100m |
12.28 |
548 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Mitra, Irving |
Finalpush |
100m |
12.29 |
546 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Boisclair, Mathis |
Zénix De La Mauricie |
100m |
12.32 |
539 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Lapointe, Émile |
Cra Panthères |
400m |
56.34 |
524 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Beaudry, Loïc |
Adrénaline |
400m haies |
1:04.58 |
522 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Ghumman, Ali |
Finalpush |
200m |
25.46 |
512 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Cyr, Hubert |
Cra Panthères |
400m |
56.65 |
510 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Romdhani, Malik |
Dynamique De Laval |
400m haies |
1:05.33 |
496 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Panneton, Vincent |
Dynamique De Laval |
200m |
26.06 |
452 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Boisclair, Mathis |
Zénix De La Mauricie |
200m |
26.33 |
427 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Bonin, Louis-Philippe |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m |
12.89 |
416 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Boivin, Félix |
Mustangs |
110m haies |
19.17 |
336 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Panneton, Vincent |
Dynamique De Laval |
400m |
1:01.32 |
319 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Riad, Yasser |
Cirrus Gatineau |
800m |
1:58.46 |
799 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Paré, Christophe |
Zénix De La Mauricie |
800m |
1:59.62 |
770 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Riad, Yasser |
Cirrus Gatineau |
1500m |
4:07.73 |
766 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Fontaine, Justin |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
800m |
2:03.40 |
679 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Sant, Samuel |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
800m |
2:10.61 |
522 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Nadeau, Félix |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
800m |
2:11.72 |
500 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Bhajun, Félix |
Adrénaline |
800m |
2:11.73 |
500 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Lopez Montero, Javier |
Lachine |
1500m |
4:39.88 |
449 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Bhajun, Félix |
Adrénaline |
1500m |
4:40.04 |
447 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Charles, Pierre-Emmanuel |
Cra Panthères |
Longueur |
6.31m |
775 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Compagnat, Alexis |
Adrénaline |
Hauteur |
1.84m |
775 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Lavoie Beaulieu, Édouard |
Drummondville |
Hauteur |
1.80m |
741 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Eloy, Yoann |
Lachine |
Longueur |
5.97m |
704 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Swirsky, Samuel |
Lachine |
Longueur |
5.89m |
687 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Lancelot, Damien |
Lachine |
Longueur |
5.78m |
664 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Manocchi, Julian |
Lachine |
Longueur |
5.66m |
639 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Aubin, Mathieu |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Perche |
3.60m |
622 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Luu, Hoang Vu |
Cra Panthères |
Longueur |
5.49m |
604 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Boivin, Félix |
Mustangs |
Longueur |
5.41m |
587 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Mancini, David |
Lachine |
Javelot |
56.23m |
764 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Casaubon, Ludwig |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
Marteau |
51.90m |
763 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Guégano, Christophe |
Les Tornades |
Poids |
13.15m |
714 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Lavoie Beaulieu, Édouard |
Drummondville |
Poids |
12.19m |
657 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Panneton, Vincent |
Dynamique De Laval |
Poids |
9.10m |
475 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|