Top 8
en 2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m Femmes |
1 |
Ogbasilassie, Lemlem |
87 |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
2:07.37 / prelims: 2:05.95 |
|
Perche Femmes |
1 |
Blouin, Mélanie |
90 |
C.A. Université Laval |
4.35m |
|
Poids 4kg Femmes |
1 |
Labonté, Julie |
90 |
Fleur de Lys |
17.51m |
|
Disque 1kg Femmes |
1 |
Labonté, Julie |
90 |
Fleur de Lys |
54.02m |
|
3000m SC Hommes |
1 |
Genest, Alex |
86 |
indépendant |
8:45.03 |
|
200m Femmes |
2 |
Hyacinthe, Kimberly |
89 |
Vainqueurs Plus |
23.74 (-1.7) / prelims: 23.78 (-1.9) |
|
10km Marche Jr Femmes |
2 |
Voyer, Anne |
93 |
C.A. Les 2 M |
1:01:47.3h |
|
400m haies Hommes |
2 |
El Hanbli, Gabriel |
90 |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
51.26 / prelims: 51.84 |
|
Perche Hommes |
2 |
Foley, David |
84 |
Sherbrooke |
5.25m |
|
Disque 2kg Hommes |
2 |
Dugas, Marc-Antoine |
91 |
Sherbrooke |
52.54m |
|
Disque 1kg Femmes |
3 |
Le Jour, Marie-Josée |
79 |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
50.83m |
|
10000m Hommes |
3 |
Noel-Hodge, Ryan |
89 |
Montreal Endurance |
33:39.54 |
|
Perche Femmes |
4 |
Duclos-Lasnier, Gabriella |
88 |
Sherbrooke |
4.10m |
|
Longueur Femmes |
4 |
Beaudet, Laurence |
90 |
Corsaire-Chaparal |
6.16m (+1.5) |
|
400m haies Hommes |
4 |
Chevrette-Bélisle, Hubert |
90 |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
53.06 / prelims: 53.54 |
|
10 km Marche SR H |
4 |
Carrière, Bruno |
92 |
indépendant |
47:28.9h |
|
800m Femmes |
5 |
Belleau-Béliveau, Karine |
83 |
Vainqueurs |
2:08.44 / prelims: 2:07.69 |
|
Disque 1kg Femmes |
6 |
Porlier-Langlois, Alex |
93 |
Sherbrooke |
40.55m |
|
Heptathlon |
6 |
Delisle, Pascale |
87 |
Sherbrooke |
5007 |
|
110m haies Hommes |
6 |
Léveillé, Simon |
90 |
Corsaire-Chaparal |
14.74 (+1.5) / prelims: 14.64 (+1.6) |
|
Hauteur Hommes |
6 |
St-Hilaire, Philippe |
95 |
Vainqueurs Plus |
2.08m |
|
Triple saut Femmes |
7 |
Sarazin-Côté, Josée-Anne |
88 |
Sherbrooke |
11.67m (+2.1) |
|
Poids 4kg Femmes |
7 |
Porlier-Langlois, Alex |
93 |
Sherbrooke |
13.61m |
|
Marteau 4kg Femmes |
7 |
Larose, Annie |
89 |
St-Jean Olympique |
58.05m |
|
Heptathlon |
7 |
Cap, Tamara |
89 |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
4826 |
|
1500m Hommes |
7 |
Philibert-Thiboutot, Charles |
90 |
C.A. Université Laval |
3:51.97 / prelims: 3:47.83 |
|
Longueur Hommes |
7 |
Blackburn, Justin |
90 |
Perfmax-Racing |
7.04m (+2.0) |
|
Disque 2kg Hommes |
7 |
Gagné, Alexandre |
91 |
Sherbrooke |
48.62m |
|
Marteau 7.26kg Hommes |
7 |
Dugas, Marc-Antoine |
91 |
Sherbrooke |
58.41m |
|
5000m Femmes |
8 |
Pfister, Caroline |
92 |
Sherbrooke |
18:32.37 |
|
Longueur Femmes |
8 |
Roche, Magali |
97 |
Tarus Athletics |
5.79m (+1.5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|