VERT ET OR INVITATION
Sherbrooke, QC
Base de Plein Air André-Nadeau
09/28/2013 - 09/28/2013
Order of Finish
MIXED 2K Run
OVERALL | SCORE | BIB | ATHLETE | | | TEAM | TEAM | ATHLETE |
PLACE | PLACE | # | NAME | AGE | GRADE | NAME | PLACE | TIME |
1 | | 475 | Mathis Bérubé | | | LA BROQUERIE MH | 1 | 7:30.5 |
2 | | 517 | Louis Burnotte | | | MITCHELL/MONTCALM MH | 1 | 8:08.0 |
3 | | 566 | Chloé Gaudreau | | | TRIOLET BF | 1 | 8:19.3 |
4 | | 484 | Camiré Éléna | | | LE TANDEM-BOISÉ BF | 1 | 8:19.9 |
5 | | 568 | Chloé Rouleau | | | TRIOLET BF | 2 | 8:23.5 |
6 | | 553 | Audrey-Ann Jacques | | | SHERBROOKE MF | 1 | 8:24.0 |
7 | | 180 | Sacha Matvesenko | | | UNATTACHED | | 8:27.2 |
8 | | 510 | Anna Burnotte | | | MITCHELL/MONTCALM BF | 1 | 8:27.5 |
9 | | 560 | Gabriel Vallerand | | | SHERBROOKE MH | 1 | 8:27.9 |
10 | | 518 | Thomas Sullivan | | | MITCHELL/MONTCALM MH | 2 | 8:29.5 |
11 | | 611 | Vincent-Alexand Lunn | | | UNATTACHED | | 8:37.4 |
12 | | 472 | Gabrielle Geoffroy | | R | INTER. DU PHARE BF | 1 | 8:46.1 |
13 | | 513 | Daphné Turgeon | | | MITCHELL/MONTCALM BF | 2 | 8:51.0 |
14 | | 551 | Elodie Hebert | | | SHERBROOKE MF | 2 | 8:54.5 |
15 | | 483 | Bédard Alexandra | | | LE TANDEM-BOISÉ BF | 2 | 9:02.0 |
16 | | 176 | Zachary Busseau | | | UNATTACHED | | 9:05.0 |
17 | | 539 | Maggy Lachance | | | SHERBROOKE BF | 1 | 9:05.4 |
18 | | 525 | Nikola Juric-Maric | | | N-D DU ROSAIRE MH | 1 | 9:06.2 |
19 | | 457 | Victoria Carrier | | | COLLÈGE RIVIER BF | 1 | 9:06.6 |
20 | | 552 | Shelley Hladin | | | SHERBROOKE MF | 3 | 9:08.5 |
21 | | 555 | Marie Labrecque | | | SHERBROOKE MF | 4 | 9:08.9 |
22 | | 556 | Léa Larochelle | | | SHERBROOKE MF | 5 | 9:11.5 |
23 | | 532 | Rosemarie Ladouceur | | | SEM. SHERBROOKE BF | 1 | 9:12.6 |
24 | | 485 | Lecours Jade | | | LE TANDEM-BOISÉ BF | 3 | 9:25.3 |
25 | | 458 | William Roque | | | ECOLE BRÉBEUF MH | 1 | 9:25.9 |
26 | | 182 | Lorianne Tremblay | | | UNATTACHED | | 9:38.7 |
27 | | 531 | Mathilde Guilhe La combe de v | | | SEM. SHERBROOKE BF | 2 | 9:41.5 |
28 | | 519 | Alexane Gélinas | | | MONT-SAINTE-ANNE BF | 1 | 9:44.8 |
29 | | 512 | Nikita Soares | | | MITCHELL/MONTCALM BF | 3 | 9:45.4 |
30 | | 527 | Drapeau Salomé | | | RAFALES BF | 1 | 9:53.3 |
31 | | 488 | Page Sabrina | | | LE TANDEM-BOISÉ BF | 4 | 9:59.2 |
32 | | 94 | Gabriel Adam | | | UNATTACHED | | 10:13.1 |
33 | | 567 | Catherine Lauzier | | | TRIOLET BF | 3 | 10:15.0 |
34 | | 524 | Maude Vincent | | | N-D DU ROSAIRE MF | 1 | 10:18.1 |
35 | | 487 | Beauchesne Noémie | | | LE TANDEM-BOISÉ BF | 5 | 10:27.5 |
36 | | 554 | Emy Jacques | | | SHERBROOKE MF | 6 | 10:58.7 |
37 | | 486 | Tourigny Naomie | | | LE TANDEM-BOISÉ BF | 6 | 11:11.0 |
38 | | 154 | Thaomie Maillout | | | UNATTACHED | | 13:11.4 |
39 | | 538 | Laetitia Chicoine | | | SHERBROOKE BF | | NT |
40 | | 526 | Dumont-Nadeau Marie-Soleil | | | RAFALES BF | | NT |
41 | | 565 | Mia Francis | | | TRIOLET BF | | NT |
42 | | 529 | Charlotte Garant | | | SEM. SHERBROOKE BF | | NT |
43 | | 511 | Letitia Chicoine | | | MITCHELL/MONTCALM BF | | NT |
44 | | 530 | Marilou Garant | | | SEM. SHERBROOKE BF | | NT |
VERT ET OR INVITATION
VERT ET OR INVITATION
Sherbrooke, QC
Base de Plein Air André-Nadeau
09/28/2013 - 09/28/2013
Order of Finish
MIXED 3K Run
OVERALL | SCORE | BIB | ATHLETE | | | TEAM | TEAM | ATHLETE |
PLACE | PLACE | # | NAME | AGE | GRADE | NAME | PLACE | TIME |
1 | | 188 | Etienne Durocher | | | UNATTACHED | | 9:20.0 |
2 | | 575 | Ismaël Léveillé-Sanchez | | | TRIOLET BH | 1 | 9:22.2 |
3 | | 491 | Adam Loic | | | LE TANDEM-BOISÉ BH | 1 | 9:29.6 |
4 | | 63 | Justin Lang | | | UNATTACHED | | 9:30.1 |
5 | | 493 | Héneault Thomas | | | LE TANDEM-BOISÉ BH | 2 | 9:40.6 |
6 | | 496 | Laplante Pénélope | | | LE TANDEM-BOISÉ CF | 1 | 9:57.8 |
7 | | 576 | Gabriel Pelletier | | | TRIOLET BH | 2 | 10:09.0 |
8 | | 578 | Philippe Racicot | | | TRIOLET BH | 3 | 10:13.0 |
9 | | 444 | Mégane Larocque-Paquette | | | ALEXANDER GALT CF | 1 | 10:18.5 |
10 | | 577 | Thomas Pelletier | | | TRIOLET BH | 4 | 10:20.4 |
11 | | 571 | Philippe Grenon | | | TRIOLET BH | 5 | 10:20.7 |
12 | | 569 | Gabriel Audet | | | TRIOLET BH | 6 | 10:24.0 |
13 | | 73 | Maxime Robitaille | | | UNATTACHED | | 10:30.0 |
14 | | 533 | Élizabeth Dumas-Longpré | | | SEM. SHERBROOKE CF | 1 | 10:47.3 |
15 | | 574 | Xavier Lachance | | | TRIOLET BH | 7 | 11:02.4 |
16 | | 563 | Myriam Dubois | | | SPARTIATES CF | 1 | 11:03.6 |
17 | | 543 | Chloé Lachance | | | SHERBROOKE CF | 1 | 11:05.3 |
18 | | 494 | Poudrier Thomas | | | LE TANDEM-BOISÉ BH | 3 | 11:06.3 |
19 | | 541 | Alex Larochelle | | | SHERBROOKE BH | 1 | 11:08.0 |
20 | | 497 | Gagnon Sarah-Maude | | | LE TANDEM-BOISÉ CF | 2 | 11:22.2 |
21 | | 562 | Benjamin Moffett | | | SPARTIATES BH | 1 | 11:23.1 |
22 | | 582 | Alice-Anne Girouard | | | TRIOLET CF | 1 | 11:24.1 |
23 | | 495 | Laplante Jade | | | LE TANDEM-BOISÉ CF | 3 | 11:24.7 |
24 | | 514 | Vincent Bolduc-Fontaine | | | MITCHELL/MONTCALM BH | 1 | 11:47.8 |
25 | | 580 | Noémie Gaudreau | | | TRIOLET CF | 2 | 11:51.4 |
26 | | 520 | Adam Lafrance | | | MONT-SAINTE-ANNE BH | 1 | 11:54.9 |
27 | | 477 | Alexina Leblanc | | | LE DUC CF | 1 | 11:55.5 |
28 | | 583 | Myriam Parker-Simard | | | TRIOLET CF | 3 | 12:15.7 |
29 | | 473 | Sarah Gop Aru | | R | INTER. PHARE CF | 1 | 12:41.5 |
30 | | 572 | Rémy Jacques | | | TRIOLET BH | 8 | 12:50.2 |
31 | | 490 | Côté Benjamin | | | LE TANDEM-BOISÉ BH | 4 | 12:51.8 |
32 | | 463 | Fillion Rosemary | | | GAULOIS CF | 1 | 12:52.5 |
33 | | 489 | Tourigny Anthony | | | LE TANDEM-BOISÉ BH | 5 | 12:54.9 |
34 | | 579 | Daphné Gagnon | | | TRIOLET CF | 4 | 12:59.4 |
35 | | 584 | Audrey Vaillancourt-Bourgau | | | TRIOLET CF | 5 | 13:22.0 |
36 | | 476 | Camille Bergeron | | | LE DUC CF | | NT |
37 | | 573 | Louis-Thomas Lachance | | | TRIOLET BH | | NT |
38 | | 542 | Alina Bayuk | | | SHERBROOKE CF | | NT |
39 | | 570 | Gabriel Choquette | | | TRIOLET BH | | NT |
40 | | 540 | Gabriel Laprise | | | SHERBROOKE BH | | NT |
41 | | 581 | Lydia Girard | | | TRIOLET CF | | NT |
42 | | 492 | Lapointe Nicolas | | | LE TANDEM-BOISÉ BH | | NT |
VERT ET OR INVITATION
VERT ET OR INVITATION
Sherbrooke, QC
Base de Plein Air André-Nadeau
09/28/2013 - 09/28/2013
Order of Finish
MIXED 1K Run
OVERALL | SCORE | BIB | ATHLETE | | | TEAM | TEAM | ATHLETE |
PLACE | PLACE | # | NAME | AGE | GRADE | NAME | PLACE | TIME |
1 | | 468 | Jean Grenier | | | GRENIER | 1 | 3:30.9 |
2 | | 466 | Charles Grenier | | | GRENIER | 2 | 3:47.2 |
3 | | 452 | Claudine Boutin | | | BOURQUE-BOUTIN | 1 | 6:31.0 |
4 | | 460 | Maite Gagnon | | | GAGNON | 1 | 6:32.1 |
5 | | 462 | Xavier Gagnon | | | GAGNON | 2 | 6:37.1 |
6 | | 461 | Billy Gagnon | | | GAGNON | 3 | 6:37.5 |
7 | | 451 | Sonia Bourque | | | BOURQUE-BOUTIN | 2 | 6:48.4 |
8 | | 449 | Charles-Antoine Boudreault | | | BOUDREAULT-LABRIE | 1 | 7:03.0 |
9 | | 506 | Élène Léveillé | | | LEVEILLE-SANCHEZ | 1 | 7:12.2 |
10 | | 459 | Karine Gagnon | | | GAGNON | 4 | 7:55.8 |
11 | | 465 | Jasmine Grenier | | | GRENIER | 3 | 8:00.7 |
12 | | 447 | Marie-Florence Boudreault | | | BOUDREAULT-LABRIE | 2 | 8:03.0 |
13 | | 450 | Pierre-Luc Boudreault | | | BOUDREAULT-LABRIE | 3 | 8:03.6 |
14 | | 507 | Salome Léveille-Sanchez | | | LEVEILLE-SANCHEZ | 2 | 8:16.5 |
15 | | 508 | Abraham Léveillé-Sanchez | | | LEVEILLE-SANCHEZ | 3 | 8:21.9 |
16 | | 509 | Émilio Léveillé-Sanchez | | | LEVEILLE-SANCHEZ | 4 | 8:33.5 |
17 | | 446 | Lea-Rose Boudreault | | | BOUDREAULT-LABRIE | 4 | 10:33.4 |
18 | | 448 | Sonia Labrie | | | BOUDREAULT-LABRIE | 5 | 10:34.0 |
19 | | 463 | Fillion Rosemary | | | GAULOIS CF | | NT |
VERT ET OR INVITATION
VERT ET OR INVITATION
Sherbrooke, QC
Base de Plein Air André-Nadeau
09/28/2013 - 09/28/2013
Order of Finish
MIXED 4K Run
OVERALL | SCORE | BIB | ATHLETE | | | TEAM | TEAM | ATHLETE |
PLACE | PLACE | # | NAME | AGE | GRADE | NAME | PLACE | TIME |
1 | | 222 | Charles Pépin | | | UNATTACHED | | 14:51.6 |
2 | | 481 | Lacourse Jessy | | | LE TAMDEM-BOISÉ JF | 1 | 14:52.0 |
3 | | 67 | Samuel Coté | | | UNATTACHED | | 15:24.1 |
4 | | 175 | Léo Grandbois | | | UNATTACHED | | 15:25.3 |
5 | | 597 | Anika Rozon | | | UNATTACHED | | 15:30.0 |
6 | | 598 | Sabrina St-Gelais | | | UNATTACHED | | 15:50.4 |
7 | | 561 | Olivier Lessard | | | SPARTIATES | 1 | 16:01.6 |
8 | | 589 | Vincent Laforge | | | TRIOLET CH | 1 | 16:04.4 |
9 | | 609 | Yvan Lachance | | | UNATTACHED | | 16:12.3 |
10 | | 500 | Angers Gabriel | | | LE TANDEM-BOISÉ CH | 1 | 16:15.2 |
11 | | 550 | Catherine Gauthier | | | C. A. SHERBROOKE | 1 | 16:20.5 |
12 | | 588 | Laurent Grandmangin | | | TRIOLET CH | 2 | 16:24.6 |
13 | | 616 | Jasmine Canse | | | UNIVERSITÉ DE MONTRE | 1 | 16:25.2 |
14 | | 521 | Couture Cédrick | | | MONT-SAINTE-ANNE CH | 1 | 16:30.3 |
15 | | 546 | Louis-Philippe Laroche | | | SHERBROOKE CM | 1 | 16:51.1 |
16 | | 504 | Prince Samuel | | | LE TANDEM-BOISÉ CH | 2 | 16:52.1 |
17 | | 501 | Morin Jérémie | | | LE TANDEM-BOISÉ CH | 3 | 16:57.3 |
18 | | 498 | Dionne Daniel | | | LE TANDEM-BOISÉ CH | 4 | 17:04.2 |
19 | | 536 | Nicolas Jacques | | | SEM. SHERBROOKE CH | 1 | 17:13.0 |
20 | | 499 | Garneau Émile | | | LE TANDEM-BOISÉ CH | 5 | 17:15.5 |
21 | | 622 | Audrey Laprise | | | UNIVERSITÉ DE MONTRE | 2 | 17:16.0 |
22 | | 468 | Jean Grenier | | | GRENIER | 1 | 17:17.0 |
23 | | 586 | Julien Croteau | | | TRIOLET CH | 3 | 17:20.1 |
24 | | 92 | William Simoneau | | | UNATTACHED | | 17:20.9 |
25 | | 545 | Ludovick Hladin | | | SHERBROOKE CM | 2 | 17:22.1 |
26 | | 619 | Camille Doucet | | | UNIVERSITÉ DE MONTRE | 3 | 17:29.3 |
27 | | 470 | Mouad Hassani | | R | INTER. DU PHARE | 1 | 17:32.1 |
28 | | 86 | Gabriel Raymond | | | UNATTACHED | | 17:34.4 |
29 | | 599 | Anne Tremblay-Laforce | | | UNATTACHED | | 17:35.7 |
30 | | 469 | M'Hamed Ayouche | | R | INTER. DU PHARE | 2 | 18:02.6 |
31 | | 505 | Auclair William | | | LE TANDEM-BOISÉ CH | 6 | 18:08.8 |
32 | | 548 | Bouliane Cindy | | | SHERBROOKE JF | 1 | 18:10.1 |
33 | | 590 | Frédérik Rivard | | | TRIOLET CH | 4 | 18:19.2 |
34 | | 592 | Justine Busseau | | | TRIOLET JF | 1 | 18:24.4 |
35 | | 617 | Béatrice Chapdelaine | | | UNIVERSITÉ DE MONTRE | 4 | 18:27.2 |
36 | | 613 | Hélène-Sarah Bécotte-Boutin | | | UNIVERSITÉ DE MONTRE | 5 | 18:30.2 |
37 | | 522 | Louis-Xavier Gélinas | | | MONT-SAINTE-ANNE CH | 2 | 18:32.5 |
38 | | 535 | Philip Bui | | | SEM. SHERBROOKE CH | 2 | 18:35.5 |
39 | | 623 | Marie-Claude Laprise | | | UNIVERSITÉ DE MONTRE | 6 | 18:40.5 |
40 | | 587 | Félix Goudreau | | | TRIOLET CH | 5 | 19:01.1 |
41 | | 453 | Malorie Pellerin-Leblanc | | | C. A. SHERBROOKE | 2 | 19:20.8 |
42 | | 591 | Jérémi Tremblay | | | TRIOLET CH | 6 | 19:24.0 |
43 | | 606 | Raymond Dion | | | UNATTACHED | | 19:28.1 |
44 | | 585 | Jeffrey Arsenault | | | TRIOLET CH | 7 | 19:46.0 |
45 | | 614 | Amélie Blanchard | | | UNIVERSITÉ DE MONTRE | 7 | 19:54.0 |
46 | | 471 | Joël Ladry | | R | INTER. DU PHARE | 3 | 20:04.5 |
47 | | 544 | Samir Aber | | | SHERBROOKE CM | 3 | 20:08.7 |
48 | | 612 | Frederick Asselin | | | UNIVERSITÉ DE MONTRE | 8 | 20:10.3 |
49 | | 620 | Sarah Dupuis | | | UNIVERSITÉ DE MONTRE | 9 | 20:21.8 |
50 | | 605 | Geatan Breton | | | UNATTACHED | | 20:33.4 |
51 | | 549 | Camille Lortie | | | SHERBROOKE JF | 2 | 21:02.4 |
52 | | 236 | Laurine Riberolle | | | UNATTACHED | | 22:06.5 |
53 | | 547 | Daphnée Cabana | | | SHERBROOKE JF | 3 | 22:18.7 |
54 | | 479 | Gilbert Cassandra | | | LE TAMDEM-BOISÉ JF | 2 | 22:51.9 |
55 | | 534 | Olivier Béland | | | SEM. SHERBROOKE CH | 3 | 24:31.3 |
56 | | 480 | Beauchesne Emmie | | | LE TAMDEM-BOISÉ JF | 3 | 24:59.2 |
57 | | 564 | Charles Desgagné | | | SPARTIATES | | NT |
58 | | 537 | Julien Vézina | | | SEM. SHERBROOKE CH | | NT |
59 | | 618 | Élisabeth Chevalier | | | UNIVERSITÉ DE MONTRE | | NT |
60 | | 503 | Lescault Samuel | | | LE TANDEM-BOISÉ CH | | NT |
61 | | 445 | Gabriel Andrade-Poulin | | | ALEXANDER GALT CH | | NT |
62 | | 615 | Trycia Brousseau | | | UNIVERSITÉ DE MONTRE | | NT |
63 | | 557 | Riberolle Laurine | | | C. A. SHERBROOKE | | NT |
64 | | 523 | Nicolas Laroche | | | MONT-SAINTE-ANNE CH | | NT |
65 | | 502 | Desharnais Philippe | | | LE TANDEM-BOISÉ CH | | NT |
66 | | 621 | Laurence Francoeur | | | UNIVERSITÉ DE MONTRE | | NT |
67 | | 558 | Sonia Tagnit | | | C. A. SHERBROOKE | | NT |
VERT ET OR INVITATION
VERT ET OR INVITATION
Sherbrooke, QC
Base de Plein Air André-Nadeau
09/28/2013 - 09/28/2013
Order of Finish
MIXED 5K Run
OVERALL | SCORE | BIB | ATHLETE | | | TEAM | TEAM | ATHLETE |
PLACE | PLACE | # | NAME | AGE | GRADE | NAME | PLACE | TIME |
1 | | 600 | Kenny Beaudette | | | UNATTACHED | | 16:45.4 |
2 | | 455 | Jules Burnotte | | | C. A. SHERBROOKE | 1 | 16:57.5 |
3 | | 628 | Pierre-Antoine Dupont | | | UNIVERSITÉ DE MONTRE | 1 | 17:00.3 |
4 | | 603 | Remi Bouchard | | | UNATTACHED | | 17:13.2 |
5 | | 474 | Ringuet Louis-Philippe | | | KALENJINS JH | 1 | 17:28.9 |
6 | | 635 | Jacopo Panerati | | | UNIVERSITÉ DE MONTRE | 2 | 17:39.3 |
7 | | 631 | Philippe Lavoie | | | UNIVERSITÉ DE MONTRE | 3 | 18:04.4 |
8 | | 624 | Nicolas Blais Miko | | | UNIVERSITÉ DE MONTRE | 4 | 18:10.9 |
9 | | 633 | Guillaume Michaud Éthier | | | UNIVERSITÉ DE MONTRE | 5 | 18:14.3 |
10 | | 632 | Christophe Martin | | | UNIVERSITÉ DE MONTRE | 6 | 18:30.2 |
11 | | 456 | Marc-André Roy | | | C. A. SHERBROOKE | 2 | 18:39.8 |
12 | | 627 | Alexandre Drouin | | | UNIVERSITÉ DE MONTRE | 7 | 18:46.7 |
13 | | 220 | Joel St-Louis | | | UNATTACHED | | 18:48.0 |
14 | | 596 | Jérémie Roy | | | TRIOLET JH | 1 | 18:50.9 |
15 | | 454 | Francois-Etienn Brosseau | | | C. A. SHERBROOKE | 3 | 18:55.5 |
16 | | 634 | Antoine Morin | | | UNIVERSITÉ DE MONTRE | 8 | 19:14.7 |
17 | | 607 | Seira Fortin-Suzuki | | | UNATTACHED | | 19:15.2 |
18 | | 594 | Anass Mebtoul | | | TRIOLET JH | 2 | 19:26.7 |
19 | | 604 | Yvan Bouchard | | | UNATTACHED | | 19:37.9 |
20 | | 636 | Philippe St-Jean | | | UNIVERSITÉ DE MONTRE | 9 | 19:39.0 |
21 | | 95 | Steven Coté | | | UNATTACHED | | 19:50.1 |
22 | | 608 | Jacques Hince | | | UNATTACHED | | 20:17.5 |
23 | | 153 | Antoine Groleau | | | UNATTACHED | | 20:25.3 |
24 | | 601 | Alex Blais-Monpetit | | | UNATTACHED | | 20:28.5 |
25 | | 593 | Julien Gravel | | | TRIOLET JH | 3 | 20:35.0 |
26 | | 210 | Luc Lachance | | | UNATTACHED | | 21:05.9 |
27 | | 595 | Charles Pelletier | | | TRIOLET JH | 4 | 21:08.4 |
28 | | 559 | Yassine Aber | | | C. A. SHERBROOKE | 4 | 21:09.3 |
29 | | 464 | Alex Vachon | | | UNATTACHED | | 21:24.0 |
30 | | 516 | Julien Faure-Lévesque | | | MITCHELL/MONTCALM JH | 1 | 21:25.8 |
31 | | 602 | Louis Boivin | | | UNATTACHED | | 21:48.8 |
32 | | 515 | Gabriel Bisson-Desrosiers | | | MITCHELL/MONTCALM JH | 2 | 21:49.9 |
33 | | 223 | André Gravel | | | UNATTACHED | | 22:05.1 |
34 | | 626 | Jean-Sylvain Brochu | | | UNIVERSITÉ DE MONTRE | 10 | 23:05.8 |
35 | | 478 | Benoît Blanchet | | | LE DUC JH | 1 | 23:35.7 |
36 | | 610 | Riberolle Laurent | | | UNATTACHED | | 24:04.5 |
37 | | 625 | Guillaume Boglioni Beaulieu | | | UNIVERSITÉ DE MONTRE | | NT |
38 | | 482 | Larrivée Éloi | | | LE TANDEM-BOISÉ | | NT |
39 | | 630 | Jonathan Lasnier | | | UNIVERSITÉ DE MONTRE | | NT |
40 | | 528 | William Jubinville | | | SEM. SHERBROOKE | | NT |
41 | | 629 | Yuri Emond | | | UNIVERSITÉ DE MONTRE | | NT |