Licensed to Rouge et Or Athletisme      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/3/2018 03:30 PM
              Régional Centre du Québec - 6/3/2018 to 12/31/2018               
                                 Drummondville                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Benjamin
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cote, Jany                06 Drummondville                     13.47   2 
  2 Boisvert, Emmanuelle      05 Drummondville                     14.23   2 
  3 Payeur, Audrey            05 Marie-Rivier                      15.52   1 
  4 Brin, Camille             05 Jeanne-Mance                      16.11   2 
  5 Bellavance, Rosie         05 Club Citius                       16.60   2 
  6 Laliberte, Lea-Rose       05 Marie-Rivier                      16.91   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Benjamin
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cote, Jany                06 Drummondville                     28.41  
  2 Boisvert, Emmanuelle      05 Drummondville                     29.68  
  3 St-Sauveur, Mia           05 Drummondville                     30.81  
  4 Brin, Camille             05 Jeanne-Mance                      33.05  
  5 Guay, Juliette            05 Jeanne-Mance                      33.57  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Benjamin
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St-Sauveur, Mia           05 Drummondville                   2:51.59  
  2 Guay, Juliette            05 Jeanne-Mance                    3:09.30  
  3 Bellavance, Rosie         05 Club Citius                     3:09.49  
  4 Payeur, Audrey            05 Marie-Rivier                    3:13.48  
  5 Laliberte, Lea-Rose       05 Marie-Rivier                    3:25.23  
 
Girls Long Jump Benjamin
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cote, Jany                06 Drummondville                     4.29m  
      3.99m  FOUL  4.29m  3.98m  FOUL  4.22m
  2 Boisvert, Emmanuelle      05 Drummondville                     4.13m  
      3.65m  3.45m  3.67m  3.80m  3.86m  4.13m
  3 St-Sauveur, Mia           05 Drummondville                     3.81m  
      3.63m  3.22m  3.68m  3.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Brin, Camille             05 Jeanne-Mance                      3.55m  
      3.40m  3.55m  3.25m  FOUL  3.37m  3.47m
 
Girls Shot Put Benjamin
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cote, Jany                06 Drummondville                     7.42m  
      7.42m  7.06m  7.15m  6.90m  FOUL  7.21m
  2 Guay, Juliette            05 Jeanne-Mance                      7.28m  
      2.25m  6.42m  5.29m  6.48m  6.15m  7.28m
 
Girls Javelin Throw Benjamin
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St-Sauveur, Mia           05 Drummondville                    21.78m  
      20.26m  18.56m  17.67m  14.69m  21.04m  21.78m
  2 Payeur, Audrey            05 Marie-Rivier                     17.86m  
      17.00m  16.07m  17.15m  17.86m  15.56m  16.09m
  3 Laliberte, Lea-Rose       05 Marie-Rivier                     13.71m  
      10.63m  12.26m  13.37m  FOUL  13.71m  13.10m
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cote, Megann              04 Jean-Nicolet                      13.65   2 
  2 Boutot, Samantha          04 Marie-Rivier                      14.09   2 
  3 Cyr, Meggie               04 Drummondville                     14.38   2 
  4 Letourneau, Sarah-Maude   04 Claretain                         14.40   3 
  5 Duff, Cassandra           03 Drummondville                     14.58   1 
  6 Marcotte, Jade            04 Marie-Rivier                      15.24   1 
  7 Scalabrini, Leyna         04 Jeanne-Mance                      15.27   3 
  8 Deschenes-Simoneau, eri  04 Jeanne-Mance                      15.28   3 
  9 Picard, Jade              04 Marie-Rivier                      15.31   1 
 10 Heroux, Frederique        03 Marie-Rivier                      15.97   1 
 11 Dionne, Kelyane           04 Marie-Rivier                      16.02   2 
 12 Gagne, Emilie             03 Marie-Rivier                      16.10   3 
 13 Ruel, Leonie              03 Marie-Rivier                      16.19   1 
 14 Payeur, Heidi             03 Marie-Rivier                      16.37   3 
 15 Sawyer-Dumont, Taly       03 Jeanne-Mance                      16.43   2 
 16 Bessette, Lydia           04 Marie-Rivier                      17.64   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gamelin, Sharlie          04 Drummondville                     28.60   2 
  2 Cote, Megann              04 Jean-Nicolet                      28.80   1 
  3 Guay, elisabeth          04 Drummondville                     29.47   1 
  4 Cyr, Meggie               04 Drummondville                     30.95   2 
  5 Duff, Cassandra           03 Drummondville                     31.09   2 
  6 Letourneau, Sarah-Maude   04 Claretain                         31.77   1 
  7 Scalabrini, Leyna         04 Jeanne-Mance                      33.15   1 
  8 Deschenes-Simoneau, eri  04 Jeanne-Mance                      33.27   2 
  9 Sawyer-Dumont, Taly       03 Jeanne-Mance                      34.89   1 
 10 Fleury, Laurence          04 Club Citius                       36.66   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Cadet
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gamelin, Sharlie          04 Drummondville                   1:07.36  
  2 Bergeron, Ariane          04 Jeanne-Mance                    1:16.81  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Briere, Méliann           03 Drummondville                   2:37.28  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Briere, Méliann           03 Drummondville        5:20.00    5:24.52   2 
  2 Picard, Jade              04 Marie-Rivier                    6:24.58   1 
  3 Payeur, Heidi             03 Marie-Rivier                    6:52.86   1 
  4 Dionne, Kelyane           04 Marie-Rivier                    7:03.60   1 
  5 Marcotte, Jade            04 Marie-Rivier                    7:13.17   1 
  6 Boutot, Samantha          04 Marie-Rivier                    7:25.32   1 
  7 Heroux, Frederique        03 Marie-Rivier                    7:35.37   1 
  8 Ruel, Leonie              03 Marie-Rivier                    7:44.22   1 
  9 Bessette, Lydia           04 Marie-Rivier                    8:01.34   1 
 10 Gagne, Emilie             03 Marie-Rivier                    8:29.97   1 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Cadet
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Labonte, Aurelie         03 Drummondville                2:35:44.93  
  2 Guay, elisabeth          04 Drummondville                2:35:45.43  
 
Girls Long Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guay, elisabeth          04 Drummondville                     4.60m  
      4.60m  4.50m  4.51m  4.24m  4.36m  4.52m
  2 Gamelin, Sharlie          04 Drummondville                     4.50m  
      4.12m  4.11m  4.00m  4.05m  4.50m  4.31m
  3 Letourneau, Sarah-Maude   04 Claretain                         3.90m  
      3.90m  3.83m  3.51m  3.70m  3.86m  3.75m
  4 Briere, Méliann           03 Drummondville                     3.87m  
      3.87m  3.57m  PASS         
  5 Deschenes-Simoneau, eri  04 Jeanne-Mance                      3.50m  
      FOUL  3.16m  3.28m  3.45m  3.28m  3.50m
  6 Sawyer-Dumont, Taly       03 Jeanne-Mance                      3.39m  
      3.27m  3.39m  3.21m  2.81m  3.01m  3.05m
  7 Scalabrini, Leyna         04 Jeanne-Mance                      3.21m  
      3.21m  2.52m  2.63m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  8 Cyr, Meggie               04 Drummondville                     2.85m  
      2.29m  2.64m  2.71m  2.56m  2.85m  PASS
  9 Duff, Cassandra           03 Drummondville                     2.75m  
      2.20m  2.28m  2.14m  1.99m  2.63m  2.75m
 
Girls Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guay, elisabeth          04 Drummondville                     9.68m  
      8.04m  FOUL  9.68m  9.63m  9.63m  FOUL
 
Girls Shot Put Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cote, Megann              04 Jean-Nicolet                      7.77m  
      6.90m  6.85m  7.53m  6.72m  7.65m  7.77m
  2 Bergeron, Ariane          04 Jeanne-Mance                      6.66m  
      6.66m  6.09m  6.16m  6.17m  5.59m  6.58m
 
Girls Javelin Throw Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marcotte, Jade            04 Marie-Rivier                     25.36m  
      18.41m  17.80m  22.26m  17.58m  19.01m  25.36m
  2 Briere, Méliann           03 Drummondville                    20.36m  
      19.79m  19.41m  19.21m  19.27m  16.93m  20.36m
  3 Guay, elisabeth          04 Drummondville                    19.98m  
      18.57m  18.37m  19.98m           
  4 Payeur, Heidi             03 Marie-Rivier                     19.59m  
      16.22m  14.80m  16.16m  17.59m  17.69m  19.59m
  5 Heroux, Frederique        03 Marie-Rivier                     19.15m  
      16.81m  18.83m  11.78m  13.36m  19.03m  19.15m
  6 Dionne, Kelyane           04 Marie-Rivier                     18.98m  
      17.14m  17.59m  18.98m  16.64m  15.53m  17.13m
  7 Bergeron, Ariane          04 Jeanne-Mance                     18.76m  
      12.38m  12.97m  15.28m  13.74m  FOUL  18.76m
  8 Gagne, Emilie             03 Marie-Rivier                     14.86m  
      14.86m  13.69m  14.29m  12.40m  13.58m  14.15m
  9 Gamelin, Sharlie          04 Drummondville                    14.78m  
      14.78m  14.10m  FOUL         
 10 Ruel, Leonie              03 Marie-Rivier                     14.15m  
      FOUL  14.15m  11.06m         
 11 Boutot, Samantha          04 Marie-Rivier                     13.66m  
      12.79m  13.66m  11.46m         
 12 Picard, Jade              04 Marie-Rivier                     12.59m  
      11.09m  12.59m  FOUL         
 13 Bessette, Lydia           04 Marie-Rivier                     12.54m  
      12.54m  12.31m  FOUL         
 14 Duff, Cassandra           03 Drummondville                    10.83m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.83m           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Juvénile
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bouchard, Virginie        02 Drummondville                     13.17  
  2 Lemieux, Sabrina          01 Drummondville                     14.07  
  3 Belair, Andreanne         01 Jeanne-Mance                      14.51  
  4 Poulin-Parenteau, Kelly   02 Marie-Rivier                      16.15  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Juvénile
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lemieux, Sabrina          01 Drummondville                     29.16   10   
  2 Labbe, Frederique         01 Club Citius                       31.60    8   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Juvénile
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lariviere, Camille        01 Club Citius                     1:12.06  
  2 Labbe, Frederique         01 Club Citius                     1:15.53  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Juvénile
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pelletier, Frederique   02 Drummondville        2:28.50    2:37.48  
  2 Chauvette, Lauraly        02 Jeanne-Mance                    2:57.02  
  3 Lariviere, Camille        01 Club Citius                     2:58.88  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Juvénile
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bourgeois, Emmy           02 Zenix                           5:26.60  
  2 Pelletier, Frederique   02 Drummondville        5:25.00    5:32.32  
  3 Chauvette, Lauraly        02 Jeanne-Mance                    6:28.55  
  4 Poulin-Parenteau, Kelly   02 Marie-Rivier                    7:57.40  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Juvénile
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Bouchard, Virginie        02 Drummondville                       DNF  
 
Girls Long Jump Juvénile
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lemieux, Sabrina          01 Drummondville                     4.01m  
      FOUL  3.86m  3.88m  4.01m  3.78m  FOUL
  2 Chauvette, Lauraly        02 Jeanne-Mance                      3.63m  
      3.22m  3.25m  FOUL  3.44m  3.63m  FOUL
  3 Lariviere, Camille        01 Club Citius                       3.43m  
      3.12m  2.93m  3.33m  3.22m  3.43m  FOUL
 
Girls Shot Put Juvénile
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bouchard, Virginie        02 Drummondville                    10.75m  
      10.46m  10.05m  10.75m  9.63m  10.05m  9.96m
 
Girls Javelin Throw Juvénile
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bouchard, Virginie        02 Drummondville                    22.57m  
      19.67m  FOUL  22.57m  FOUL  19.10m  22.50m
  2 Poulin-Parenteau, Kelly   02 Marie-Rivier                     19.26m  
      18.47m  19.26m  11.66m  10.75m  12.77m  9.16m
  3 Lemieux, Sabrina          01 Drummondville                    18.32m  
      18.32m  FOUL  15.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Ouvert
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camire-Matveyenko, Elana  99 Club Citius          5:08.00    5:26.84  
 
Girls Long Jump Ouvert
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lafreniere, Camille       99 Drummondville                     4.46m  
      4.36m  4.30m  4.46m  FOUL  4.31m  FOUL
 
Girls Triple Jump Ouvert
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lafreniere, Camille       99 Drummondville                     9.55m  
      8.90m  9.26m  9.55m  9.43m  9.54m  9.46m
 
Girls Javelin Throw Ouvert
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lafreniere, Camille       99 Drummondville                    25.17m  
      24.01m  19.72m  20.29m  22.49m  FOUL  25.17m
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Minime
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berenice-Cote, Esther     08 St-Bernard                        16.16  
  2 Giguere, Adelie           08 Independant                       16.68  
  3 St-Sauveur, Camelia      08 Drummondville                     18.51  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Minime
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berenice-Cote, Esther     08 St-Bernard                        34.13  
  2 Guay, Maely               07 St-Bernard                        34.29  
  3 Giguere, Adelie           08 Independant                       35.55  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Minime
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Giguere, Adelie           08 Independant                     3:11.73  
  2 Guay, Maely               07 St-Bernard                      3:12.40  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Minime
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guay, Maely               07 St-Bernard                   2:35:49.50  
  2 Giguere, Adelie           08 Independant                  2:35:50.36  
 
Girls Long Jump Minime
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Giguere, Adelie           08 Independant                       2.95m  
      2.95m  2.92m  2.70m  2.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 St-Sauveur, Camelia      08 Drummondville                     2.68m  
      FOUL  2.67m  2.58m  2.45m  2.56m  2.68m
 
Girls Javelin Throw Minime
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St-Sauveur, Camelia      08 Drummondville                    12.49m  
      8.13m  12.49m  12.36m  9.21m  10.44m  10.68m
  2 Berenice-Cote, Esther     08 St-Bernard                       11.10m  
      5.05m  8.07m  10.07m  9.59m  11.10m  FOUL
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Benjamin
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Desroches, Arnaud         05 Drummondville                     12.34   2 
  2 Cartier, Étienne          06 Drummondville                     14.54   1 
  3 Briere, Zack              06 Independant                       14.68   1 
  4 Bouhal, Youssef           06 Drummondville                     14.80   2 
  5 Gregoire, Louis           05 Marie-Rivier                      14.86   3 
  6 Tremblay, Renaud          05 Marie-Rivier                      14.87   1 
  7 Chabot, Caleb             06 St-Bernard                        15.06   3 
  8 Deconinck-Vandevoord, Sc  06 St-Bernard                        15.16   3 
  9 Villeneuve, Maxime        05 Marie-Rivier                      15.17   1 
 10 Vincent, Samuel           05 Marie-Rivier                      15.18   2 
 11 Jacques, Alexis           06 St-Bernard                        15.41   3 
 12 Serli, Leo                06 St-Bernard                        15.60   2 
 13 Leveille, Hugo            05 Marie-Rivier                      15.89   2 
 14 Martel, Jeremie           05 Marie-Rivier                      15.97   3 
 15 Deguire, Yohan            05 Marie-Rivier                      17.04   2 
 16 Jolibois, Jeremy          06 Independant                       17.19   3 
 17 Leclair, Guillaume        05 Marie-Rivier                      17.51   3 
 18 Denis, Zachary            05 Marie-Rivier                      17.82   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Benjamin
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Desroches, Arnaud         05 Drummondville                     25.39   2 
  2 Chabot, Caleb             06 St-Bernard                        30.74   2 
  3 Briere, Zack              06 Independant                       30.74   2 
  4 Cartier, Étienne          06 Drummondville                     30.82   1 
  5 Bouhal, Youssef           06 Drummondville                     30.90   2 
  6 Deconinck-Vandevoord, Sc  06 St-Bernard                        31.41   2 
  7 Serli, Leo                06 St-Bernard                        32.95   1 
  8 Jolibois, Jeremy          06 Independant                       34.25   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Benjamin
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Briere, Zack              06 Independant                     2:50.29   2 
  2 Villeneuve, Maxime        05 Marie-Rivier                    2:59.15   2 
  3 Vincent, Samuel           05 Marie-Rivier                    3:00.80   1 
  4 Serli, Leo                06 St-Bernard                      3:02.52   1 
  5 Gregoire, Louis           05 Marie-Rivier                    3:06.91   2 
  6 Martel, Jeremie           05 Marie-Rivier                    3:12.02   2 
  7 Gauthier, Geremi          05 Jeanne-Mance                    3:14.83   2 
  8 Leveille, Hugo            05 Marie-Rivier                    3:18.15   1 
  9 Tremblay, Renaud          05 Marie-Rivier                    3:27.03   2 
 10 Deconinck-Vandevoord, Sc  06 St-Bernard                      3:32.37   2 
 11 Denis, Zachary            05 Marie-Rivier                    3:33.62   2 
 12 Deguire, Yohan            05 Marie-Rivier                    3:53.23   1 
 13 Leclair, Guillaume        05 Marie-Rivier                    3:53.32   1 
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Benjamin
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Desroches, Arnaud         05 Drummondville                2:35:46.36  
  2 Jacques, Alexis           06 St-Bernard                   2:35:47.45  
  3 Serli, Leo                06 St-Bernard                   2:35:48.85  
 
Boys Long Jump Benjamin
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Desroches, Arnaud         05 Drummondville                     4.90m   10   
      4.54m  4.90m  4.76m  4.72m  4.80m  4.83m
  2 Jacques, Alexis           06 St-Bernard                        3.76m    8   
      3.63m  3.76m  3.68m  3.53m  3.56m  3.28m
  3 Gregoire, Louis           05 Marie-Rivier                      3.71m    6   
      3.42m  3.71m  3.33m  3.31m  3.49m  3.62m
  4 Cartier, Étienne          06 Drummondville                     3.68m    5   
      3.62m  3.49m  3.68m  3.20m  FOUL  3.50m
  5 Deconinck-Vandevoord, Sc  06 St-Bernard                        3.38m    4   
      3.01m  3.04m  3.38m  FOUL  3.28m  2.98m
  6 Deguire, Yohan            05 Marie-Rivier                      3.30m    3   
      3.30m  3.26m  3.29m  3.19m  3.23m  3.18m
  7 Gauthier, Geremi          05 Jeanne-Mance                     J3.30m    1.50
      3.30m  3.24m  3.26m  3.23m  3.11m  3.17m
  8 Briere, Zack              06 Independant                       3.24m    1.50
      FOUL  3.24m  3.13m         
  9 Jolibois, Jeremy          06 Independant                       3.06m  
      3.06m  3.04m  2.93m         
 10 Bouhal, Youssef           06 Drummondville                     3.05m  
      3.05m  3.00m  2.96m         
 11 Serli, Leo                06 St-Bernard                        2.98m  
      FOUL  2.98m  FOUL         
 12 Villeneuve, Maxime        05 Marie-Rivier                      2.94m  
      2.85m  2.94m  2.75m  2.57m  2.65m   
 13 Denis, Zachary            05 Marie-Rivier                      2.80m  
      2.71m  2.52m  2.80m         
 
Boys Shot Put Benjamin
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gauthier, Geremi          05 Jeanne-Mance                      6.81m  
      6.81m  5.82m  6.62m  6.71m  6.32m  FOUL
 
Boys Javelin Throw Benjamin
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leveille, Hugo            05 Marie-Rivier                     23.37m   10   
      FOUL  16.38m  20.50m  23.37m  22.11m  FOUL
  2 Martel, Jeremie           05 Marie-Rivier                     19.94m    8   
      14.86m  14.82m  16.65m  17.80m  19.94m  FOUL
  3 Vincent, Samuel           05 Marie-Rivier                     19.65m    6   
      16.86m  FOUL  19.65m  FOUL  14.93m  19.19m
  4 Leclair, Guillaume        05 Marie-Rivier                     18.83m    5   
      15.51m  15.29m  15.36m  18.83m  17.06m  18.24m
  5 Bouhal, Youssef           06 Drummondville                    18.82m    4   
      17.97m  18.82m  16.29m  18.80m  17.81m  FOUL
  6 Jacques, Alexis           06 St-Bernard                       17.71m    3   
      14.87m  17.55m  16.90m  17.71m  14.55m  FOUL
  7 Chabot, Caleb             06 St-Bernard                       17.60m    2   
      10.89m  FOUL  FOUL  15.15m  15.82m  17.60m
  8 Tremblay, Renaud          05 Marie-Rivier                     14.83m    1   
      12.74m  13.13m  14.83m  14.59m  14.77m  12.51m
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lemieux, Raphael          03 Marie-Rivier                      12.18   1 
  2 St-Michel, Jessy          04 Marie-Rivier                      12.96   3 
  3 Malouin, Jean/Sebastien   03 Marie-Rivier                      13.16   2 
  4 Dionne Hebert, Tristan    04 Marie-Rivier                      13.30   4 
  5 St-Onge, Benjamin         04 Marie-Rivier                      13.64   1 
  6 Deshaies, Jeremi          03 Marie-Rivier                      14.05   2 
  7 Dupre, Jean Sebastien     04 Marie-Rivier                      14.16   1 
  8 Desaulniers, Tommy        03 Marie-Rivier                      14.16   3 
  9 Hayes, Kevin              03 Jeanne-Mance                      14.26   4 
 10 Bourassa-Lepage, Vincent  04 Marie-Rivier                      14.37   1 
 11 Provencher, Mikael        04 Marie-Rivier                      15.05   4 
 12 Grandmont, Jeffrey        04 Marie-Rivier                      15.24   1 
 13 Soucy, Felix              04 Marie-Rivier                      15.65   1 
 14 Champagne, emile         03 Marie-Rivier                      15.75   3 
 15 Girardin, Charles-Edoua  04 Marie-Rivier                      15.95   4 
 16 Tourigny, Olivier         04 Claretain                         16.40   4 
 17 Girouard, William         04 Marie-Rivier                      16.45   2 
 18 Desmarais, Thomas         04 Marie-Rivier                      16.49   1 
 19 Poirier, Louis            04 Marie-Rivier                      16.50   3 
 20 Germano, William          04 Marie-Rivier                      16.73   1 
 21 Parent, Jeremy            04 Marie-Rivier                      16.96   3 
 22 Majani, Éiliane           04 Marie-Rivier                      17.23   2 
 23 Menard, Malcolm           04 Marie-Rivier                      17.37   2 
 24 Theoret, Gabriel          04 Marie-Rivier                      17.69   2 
 25 Cloutier, Raphael         04 Marie-Rivier                      17.83   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tourigny, Antoine         04 Claretain                         29.93  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mohammed, Ismael          03 Drummondville                   1:05.49  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mohammed, Ismael          03 Drummondville                   2:40.04  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Cadet
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vallieres, Mathis         03 Club Citius          4:55.00    5:00.32   1 
  2 Malouin, Jean/Sebastien   03 Marie-Rivier                    5:41.63   2 
  3 Lemieux, Raphael          03 Marie-Rivier                    5:43.13   1 
  4 Desaulniers, Tommy        03 Marie-Rivier                    5:44.45   2 
  5 Dionne Hebert, Tristan    04 Marie-Rivier                    5:46.39   1 
  6 St-Onge, Benjamin         04 Marie-Rivier                    5:47.81   2 
  7 Dupre, Jean Sebastien     04 Marie-Rivier                    6:02.73   2 
  8 Provencher, Mikael        04 Marie-Rivier                    6:09.94   1 
  9 Deshaies, Jeremi          03 Marie-Rivier                    6:15.07   1 
 10 Girardin, Charles-Edoua  04 Marie-Rivier                    6:31.17   2 
 11 Grandmont, Jeffrey        04 Marie-Rivier                    6:34.88   2 
 12 Champagne, emile         03 Marie-Rivier                    6:42.80   2 
 13 St-Michel, Jessy          04 Marie-Rivier                    6:48.09   1 
 14 Poirier, Louis            04 Marie-Rivier                    6:49.35   1 
 15 Soucy, Felix              04 Marie-Rivier                    6:49.53   1 
 16 Germano, William          04 Marie-Rivier                    6:54.13   2 
 17 Girouard, William         04 Marie-Rivier                    6:56.64   2 
 18 Bourassa-Lepage, Vincent  04 Marie-Rivier                    7:40.23   1 
 19 Desmarais, Thomas         04 Marie-Rivier                    7:40.96   1 
 20 Cloutier, Raphael         04 Marie-Rivier                    7:42.06   1 
 21 Menard, Malcolm           04 Marie-Rivier                    7:49.49   2 
 22 Majani, Éiliane           04 Marie-Rivier                    8:09.82   1 
 23 Theoret, Gabriel          04 Marie-Rivier                    8:48.81   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Cadet
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Giroux, Thomas            03 Drummondville                     16.90  
  2 Tourigny, Olivier         04 Claretain                         21.91  
 
Boys Long Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lemieux, Raphael          03 Marie-Rivier                      5.11m  
      4.70m  4.77m  5.03m  4.61m  5.11m  5.11m
  2 Giroux, Thomas            03 Drummondville                     4.75m  
      FOUL  4.59m  4.75m  FOUL  4.39m  4.45m
  3 Hayes, Kevin              03 Jeanne-Mance                      4.46m  
      4.46m  FOUL  4.41m  4.35m  4.42m  4.15m
  4 Malouin, Jean/Sebastien   03 Marie-Rivier                      4.33m  
      4.11m  3.86m  FOUL  FOUL  4.33m  4.24m
  5 Mohammed, Ismael          03 Drummondville                     4.05m  
      3.77m  3.59m  4.05m  3.92m  3.93m  3.88m
  6 Bourassa-Lepage, Vincent  04 Marie-Rivier                      3.83m  
      3.68m  3.45m  FOUL  3.83m  3.55m  3.79m
  7 Tourigny, Antoine         04 Claretain                         3.74m  
      3.73m  3.74m  3.72m         
  8 Dupre, Jean Sebastien     04 Marie-Rivier                      3.70m  
      3.65m  3.70m  3.60m  3.37m  3.51m  3.54m
  9 Germano, William          04 Marie-Rivier                      3.35m  
      3.20m  FOUL  3.35m         
 10 Majani, Éiliane           04 Marie-Rivier                      3.05m  
      3.05m  FOUL  3.01m         
 
Boys Triple Jump Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Giroux, Thomas            03 Drummondville                     9.83m  
      FOUL  9.58m  8.86m  9.49m  9.42m  9.83m
 
Boys Javelin Throw Cadet
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Giroux, Thomas            03 Drummondville                    43.31m  
      43.31m  39.54m  FOUL  38.41m  FOUL  37.88m
  2 St-Michel, Jessy          04 Marie-Rivier                     35.35m  
      22.86m  25.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.35m
  3 St-Onge, Benjamin         04 Marie-Rivier                     29.29m  
      27.04m  29.29m  FOUL  FOUL  23.66m  FOUL
  4 Provencher, Mikael        04 Marie-Rivier                     28.19m  
      20.37m  24.18m  FOUL  20.72m  20.94m  28.19m
  5 Bisson, Hugo              04 Marie-Rivier                     27.67m  
      25.24m  21.82m  23.89m  24.07m  27.67m  27.35m
  6 Tourigny, Antoine         04 Claretain                        26.49m  
      26.49m  23.02m  24.50m  FOUL  20.11m  FOUL
  7 Desaulniers, Tommy        03 Marie-Rivier                     24.27m  
      24.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  20.92m  FOUL
  8 Poirier, Louis            04 Marie-Rivier                     23.78m  
      22.95m  23.78m  23.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Deshaies, Jeremi          03 Marie-Rivier                     22.96m  
      FOUL  FOUL  22.96m         
 10 Parent, Jeremy            04 Marie-Rivier                     22.66m  
      21.65m  22.66m  21.33m           
 11 Dionne Hebert, Tristan    04 Marie-Rivier                     22.25m  
      22.25m  19.36m  FOUL         
 12 Champagne, emile         03 Marie-Rivier                     21.67m  
      20.90m  21.67m  16.58m         
 13 Soucy, Felix              04 Marie-Rivier                     21.58m  
      19.63m  19.40m  21.58m         
 14 Girouard, William         04 Marie-Rivier                     21.32m  
      21.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Hayes, Kevin              03 Jeanne-Mance                     20.08m  
      FOUL  20.08m  18.64m         
 16 Grandmont, Jeffrey        04 Marie-Rivier                     19.43m  
      18.52m  19.43m  14.37m         
 17 Girardin, Charles-Edoua  04 Marie-Rivier                     17.72m  
      FOUL  FOUL  17.72m         
 18 Cloutier, Raphael         04 Marie-Rivier                     16.56m  
      16.48m  FOUL  16.56m         
 19 Menard, Malcolm           04 Marie-Rivier                     15.45m  
      14.12m  15.45m  FOUL         
 20 Desmarais, Thomas         04 Marie-Rivier                     10.29m  
      9.02m  10.29m  9.19m         
 -- Theoret, Gabriel          04 Marie-Rivier                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Juvénile
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lavoie/Beaulieu, Édouard  02 Drummondville                     12.24  
  2 Mohammed, Hakim           01 Drummondville                     12.25  
  3 Mahmoud, Yanis            01 Claretain                         12.75  
  4 Jutras, William           01 Drummondville                     14.09  
  5 Michaud, Jeremy           02 Marie-Rivier                      16.29  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Juvénile
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lavoie/Beaulieu, Édouard  02 Drummondville                     25.04  
  2 Mohammed, Hakim           01 Drummondville                     25.43  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Juvénile
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rondeau, Christophe       02 Jeanne-Mance                    1:02.20  
  2 Mahmoud, Yanis            01 Claretain                       1:07.47  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Juvénile
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benjamin, St-Pierre       02 Independant          2:14.00    2:23.23  
  2 Lebel, Emmanuel           01 Club Citius          2:06.11    2:37.57  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Juvénile
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benjamin, St-Pierre       02 Independant          4:30.00    4:44.78  
  2 Michaud, Jeremy           02 Marie-Rivier                    7:17.23  
 -- Lebel, Emmanuel           01 Club Citius          4:20.63        DNF  
 
Boys Long Jump Juvénile
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lavoie/Beaulieu, Édouard  02 Drummondville                     5.39m  
      5.39m  5.36m  5.20m  5.18m  5.10m  5.24m
  2 Mohammed, Hakim           01 Drummondville                     4.60m  
      4.42m  4.60m  4.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Mahmoud, Yanis            01 Claretain                         4.56m  
      4.33m  4.56m  4.35m  4.22m  4.21m  4.27m
  4 Rondeau, Christophe       02 Jeanne-Mance                      4.55m  
      4.54m  4.40m  4.35m  4.55m  4.45m  4.25m
 
Boys Shot Put Juvénile
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jutras, William           01 Drummondville                    11.47m  
      10.23m  11.22m  10.38m  11.47m  10.73m  11.35m
  2 Lavoie/Beaulieu, Édouard  02 Drummondville                    10.98m  
      FOUL  10.47m  10.67m  10.91m  10.75m  10.98m
  3 Mahmoud, Yanis            01 Claretain                         8.64m  
      8.20m  8.61m  8.64m  8.13m  8.32m  8.06m
 
Boys Javelin Throw Juvénile
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rondeau, Christophe       02 Jeanne-Mance                     39.97m  
      32.13m  FOUL  38.52m  28.76m  39.75m  39.97m
  2 Jutras, William           01 Drummondville                    29.93m  
      FOUL  FOUL  24.95m  FOUL  29.93m  22.09m
  3 Michaud, Jeremy           02 Marie-Rivier                     13.66m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.38m  13.66m  13.27m  11.05m
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Ouvert
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lebel, Antoine            99 Club Citius                       11.54  
  2 St-Laurent, Hugues        95 Drummondville                     11.56  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Ouvert
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lebel, Antoine            99 Club Citius                       24.16  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Ouvert
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St-Laurent, Hugues        95 Drummondville                     55.47  
  2 Legare, Marc-Andre        94 Club Citius          1:00.00    1:03.28  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Ouvert
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simoneau, William         97 Club Citius          2:12.00    2:11.93  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Ouvert
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simoneau, William         97 Club Citius          4:24.90    4:33.58  
  2 Legare, Marc-Andre        94 Club Citius          4:55.00    5:16.67  
 
Boys Long Jump Ouvert
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St-Laurent, Hugues        95 Drummondville                     5.61m  
      5.61m  5.61m  5.43m  5.49m  5.27m  5.37m
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Minime
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirouac, Maxandre         07 Drummondville                     16.28  
  2 Morin, ɐmile             08 Independant                       18.90  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Minime
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirouac, Maxandre         07 Drummondville                     34.26  
  2 Guay, Alexis              08 St-Bernard                        36.58  
  3 Morin, ɐmile             08 Independant                       40.00  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Minime
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guay, Alexis              08 St-Bernard                      2:54.22  
  2 Kirouac, Maxandre         07 Drummondville                   3:27.91  
 
Boys Long Jump Minime
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guay, Alexis              08 St-Bernard                        3.06m  
      2.30m  2.16m  1.70m  FOUL  3.06m  2.85m
  2 Kirouac, Maxandre         07 Drummondville                     2.98m  
      2.65m  2.48m  2.95m  2.95m  2.98m  2.63m
  3 Morin, ɐmile             08 Independant                       2.50m  
      2.18m  2.39m  2.42m  2.18m  2.26m  2.50m
 
Boys Shot Put Minime
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirouac, Maxandre         07 Drummondville                     5.59m  
      FOUL  4.24m  4.74m  4.66m  5.24m  5.59m
  2 Morin, ɐmile             08 Independant                       4.19m  
      4.19m  3.84m  3.89m  3.89m  3.76m  3.89m
 
Boys Javelin Throw Minime
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guay, Alexis              08 St-Bernard                       14.25m  
      14.25m  13.04m  12.87m  10.34m  13.82m  11.77m