|
|
|
Norme |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cad |
F |
100m |
12,77 |
|
|
Courville, Élisabeth '07 CADL |
12,69 |
|
|
SCOL 11 juin |
Cad |
F |
200m |
26,36 |
|
|
Gauvin Jonckeau,
Nikita '08 CAGB |
26,08 |
|
|
PROV 3 juillet |
Cad |
F |
300m |
42,30 |
|
|
Agudelo, Sofia
'07 CADL |
41,02 |
|
|
PROV 2 juillet |
Cad |
F |
300m |
42,30 |
|
|
Agudelo, Sarah
'07 CADL |
41,55 |
|
|
PROV 2 juillet |
Cad |
F |
800m |
2:19,36 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Cad |
F |
1200m |
3:45,24 |
|
|
Martin, Mikaella
'07 CAVD |
3:40,48 |
|
|
COCH 29 mai |
Cad |
F |
2000m |
6:42,52 |
|
|
Martin, Mikaella
'07 CAVD |
6:37,46 |
|
|
SCOL 12 juin |
Cad |
F |
80mH |
12,37 |
|
|
Agudelo, Sofia
'07 CADL |
12,19 |
|
|
PROV 3 juillet |
Cad |
F |
200mH |
29,19 |
|
|
Agudelo, Sofia
'07 CADL |
28,30 |
|
|
PROV 3 juillet |
Cad |
F |
1500mSC |
5:10,53 |
|
|
Martin, Mikaella
'07 CAVD |
5:09,12 |
|
|
PROV 2 juillet |
Cad |
F |
1500mRW |
7:52,40 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Cad |
F |
Hauteur |
1,58 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Cad |
F |
Perche |
2,90 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Cad |
F |
Longueur |
5,07 |
|
|
Catireu, Paula
'07 CADL |
5,20 |
|
|
PROV 2 juillet |
Cad |
F |
Triple saut |
10,66 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Cad |
F |
Poids 3kg |
11,43 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Cad |
F |
Disque 1kg |
32,34 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Cad |
F |
Marteau 3kg |
42,89 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Cad |
F |
Javelot 500g |
35,17 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Cad |
F |
Pentathlon |
2956 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norme |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cad |
M |
100m |
11,65 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Cad |
M |
200m |
23,54 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Cad |
M |
300m |
37,58 |
|
|
Allaire, Mickael '08 CADL |
37,12 |
|
|
PROV 2 juillet |
Cad |
M |
300m |
37,58 |
|
|
Côté, Thomas '07
JAKO |
37,37 |
|
|
PROV 2 juillet |
Cad |
M |
800m |
2:03,21 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Cad |
M |
1200m |
3:20,02 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Cad |
M |
2000m |
5:58,15 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Cad |
M |
100mH |
14,48 |
|
|
Berlemis,
Athanasios '07 PLUS |
14,47 |
|
|
SCOL 11 juin |
Cad |
M |
200mH |
26,58 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Cad |
M |
1500mSC |
4:39,63 |
|
|
Raiche, William
'07 CADL |
4:39,16 |
|
|
HUME 19 juin |
Cad |
M |
1500mSC |
4:39,63 |
|
|
Rochefort, Léolo
'07 PLUS |
4:39,42 |
|
|
HUME 19 juin |
Cad |
M |
1500mRW |
7:14,82 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Cad |
M |
Hauteur |
1,78 |
|
|
Genest, Gabriel
'07 COCH |
1,78 |
|
|
SCOL 11 juin |
Cad |
M |
Perche |
3,50 |
|
|
Genest, Gabriel
'07 COCH |
3,70 |
|
|
PROV 3 juillet |
Cad |
M |
Longueur |
5,99 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Cad |
M |
Triple saut |
12,33 |
|
|
Tatar, Alexander
'07 CSLS |
12,35 |
|
|
PROV 3 juillet |
Cad |
M |
Poids 4kg |
14,14 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Cad |
M |
Disque 1kg |
44,49 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Cad |
M |
Marteau 4kg |
45,75 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Cad |
M |
Javelot 600g |
46,59 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Cad |
M |
Pentathlon |
2973 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norme |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juv |
F |
100m |
12,56 |
|
|
Mounkala, Caly '06 CADL |
12,31 |
|
|
SCOL 11 juin |
Juv |
F |
100m |
12,56 |
|
|
Girard, Yasmine
'05 CALO |
12,42 |
|
|
PROV 2 juillet |
Juv |
F |
100m |
12,56 |
|
|
Tedga, Roxane
'06 CARS |
12,43 |
|
|
PROV 2 juillet |
Juv |
F |
200m |
25,69 |
|
|
Mounkala, Caly
'06 CADL |
24,94 |
|
|
PROV 3 juillet |
Juv |
F |
200m |
25,69 |
|
|
Girard, Yasmine
'05 CALO |
25,21 |
|
|
PROV 3 juillet |
Juv |
F |
200m |
25,69 |
|
|
Tedga, Roxane
'06 CARS |
25,30 |
|
|
PROV 3 juillet |
Juv |
F |
200m |
25,69 |
|
|
Innocent,
Jade-Lynn '06 PLUS |
25,54 |
|
|
PROV 3 juillet |
Juv |
F |
400m |
58,58 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Juv |
F |
800m |
2:17,30 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Juv |
F |
1500m |
4:43,98 |
|
|
Rochette,
Marianne '05 CAUL |
4:43,06 |
|
|
PROV 2 juillet |
Juv |
F |
3000m |
10:21,84 |
|
|
Hamel, Gabrielle
'06 ZENX |
10:16,11 |
|
|
SCOL 12 juin |
Juv |
F |
100mH |
14,76 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Juv |
F |
400mH |
1:06,35 |
|
|
Peters, Léah '05
ZENX |
1:05,54 |
|
|
HUME 19 juin |
Juv |
F |
2000mSC |
7:18,01 |
|
|
Thibodeau,
Sarah-Maude '05 ZENX |
7:05,69 |
|
|
PROV 2 juillet |
Juv |
F |
3000mRW |
15:52,03 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Juv |
F |
Hauteur |
1,63 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Juv |
F |
Perche |
3,20 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Juv |
F |
Longueur |
5,25 |
|
|
Diop, Sofi '06
CADL |
5,47 |
|
|
PROV 2 juillet |
Juv |
F |
Longueur |
5,25 |
|
|
Cantin, Naomi
'06 CALO |
5,25 |
|
|
PROV 2 juillet |
Juv |
F |
Triple saut |
11,04 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Juv |
F |
Poids 3kg |
12,81 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Juv |
F |
Disque 1kg |
35,92 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Juv |
F |
Marteau 3kg |
48,58 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Juv |
F |
Javelot 500g |
38,91 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Juv |
F |
Heptathlon |
4290 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norme |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juv |
M |
100m |
11,22 |
|
|
Desroches, Arnaud '05 CADR |
11,16 |
|
|
SCOL 11 juin |
Juv |
M |
200m |
22,77 |
|
|
Desroches,
Arnaud '05 CADR |
22,52 |
|
|
SCOL 12 juin |
Juv |
M |
200m |
22,77 |
|
|
Bouffard, Isaac
'05 LAVI |
22,58 |
|
|
SCOL 12 juin |
Juv |
M |
400m |
50,70 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Juv |
M |
800m |
1:56,75 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Juv |
M |
1500m |
4:04,77 |
|
|
Bélanger-Rioux,
Yoann '05 SHER |
4:01,49 |
|
|
PROV 2 juillet |
Juv |
M |
3000m |
8:55,30 |
|
|
Gendron-Jetté,
Charles '05 SHER |
8:43,31 |
|
|
HUME 18 juin |
Juv |
M |
3000m |
8:55,30 |
|
|
Bélanger-Rioux,
Yoann '05 SHER |
8:44,46 |
|
|
HUME 18 juin |
Juv |
M |
110mH |
15,03 |
|
|
Fournier,
Lambert '05 SHER |
14,82 |
|
|
HUME 19 juin |
Juv |
M |
400mH |
58,40 |
|
|
Gagnon, Donovan
'05 CAUL |
56,33 |
|
|
PROV 3 juillet |
Juv |
M |
2000mSC |
6:15,03 |
|
|
Bouffard,
Francis '05 CAUL |
6:05,92 |
|
|
PROV 2 juillet |
Juv |
M |
2000mSC |
6:15,03 |
|
|
Turcotte, Mathis
'05 CAUL |
6:07,55 |
|
|
PROV 2 juillet |
Juv |
M |
2000mSC |
6:15,03 |
|
|
Gendron-Jetté,
Charles '05 SHER |
6:14,76 |
|
|
PROV 2 juillet |
Juv |
M |
3000mRW |
14:27,53 |
|
|
Lapointe-Gamache,
Gustave '05 LAVI |
14:17,51 |
|
|
HUME 19 juin |
Juv |
M |
Hauteur |
1,91 |
|
|
Tremblay, Éliot
'05 CABC |
1,91 |
|
|
PROV 3 juillet |
Juv |
M |
Perche |
3,80 |
|
|
Tremblay, Éliot
'05 CABC |
4,00 |
|
|
PROV 3 juillet |
Juv |
M |
Longueur |
6,53 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Juv |
M |
Triple saut |
13,32 |
|
|
Tegha Mua, Boyce
Jr '05 KMSL |
13,71 |
|
|
SCOL 12 juin |
Juv |
M |
Poids 5kg |
14,70 |
|
|
Simard, Liam '05
CABC |
14,83 |
|
|
PROV 2 juillet |
Juv |
M |
Disque 1.5kg |
43,58 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Juv |
M |
Marteau 5kg |
49,94 |
|
|
Simard, Liam '05
CABC |
59,08 |
|
|
PROV 3 juillet |
Juv |
M |
Javelot 700g |
52,10 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Juv |
M |
Décathlon |
5277 |
|
|
Simard, Liam '05
CABC |
5899 |
|
|
HUME 19 juin |
Juv |
M |
Décathlon |
5277 |
|
|
Fournier,
Lambert '05 SHER |
5468 |
|
|
HUME 19 juin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|