date |
compétition |
endroit |
épreuve |
sexe |
perf |
|
athlète |
né(e) |
club |
20-nov |
Philadelphia
Marathon |
Philadelphia, PA |
MAR |
M |
2h20:55 |
|
Billerot,
Pierre-Lou |
93 |
CA3D |
23-oct |
Valencia Half
Marathon |
Valence, ESP |
½MAR |
F |
1h11:37 |
|
Legault, Élissa |
94 |
CAVD |
16-oct |
Toronto
Waterfront Marathon |
Toronto, ON |
½MAR |
M |
1h05:10 |
|
Senneville,
Marc-Antoine |
95 |
ZENX |
16-oct |
Toronto
Waterfront Marathon |
Toronto, ON |
½MAR |
M |
1h05:26 |
|
Morin, Nicolas |
94 |
CAUL |
16-oct |
Toronto
Waterfront Marathon |
Toronto, ON |
½MAR |
M |
1h07:46 |
|
Labonté, Patrice |
93 |
VAIN |
16-oct |
Toronto
Waterfront Marathon |
Toronto, ON |
½MAR |
M |
1h10:39 |
|
Lehoux-Gagnon,
Patrick |
92 |
CA3D |
16-oct |
Toronto
Waterfront Marathon |
Toronto, ON |
½MAR |
F |
1h14:18 |
|
Pomerleau,
Caroline |
95 |
ZIND |
16-oct |
Toronto
Waterfront Marathon |
Toronto, ON |
½MAR |
F |
1h15:43 |
|
Morin, Élisa |
96 |
CA3D |
16-oct |
Toronto
Waterfront Marathon |
Toronto, ON |
½MAR |
F |
1h20:08 |
|
Raby, Arianne |
88 |
CAVD |
16-oct |
Toronto
Waterfront Marathon |
Toronto, ON |
½MAR |
F |
1h20:27 |
|
Fleurent-Grégoire,
Chloé |
96 |
CA3D |
16-oct |
Toronto
Waterfront Marathon |
Toronto, ON |
½MAR |
F |
1h21:34 |
|
Riopel, Camille |
97 |
CAUL |
16-oct |
Toronto
Waterfront Marathon |
Toronto, ON |
½MAR |
F |
1h22:41 |
|
St-Laurent,
Noémie |
96 |
CAUL |
25-sept |
Tour
qualificatif Coupe de France |
Grenoble, FRA |
800m |
M |
1:56.33 |
|
Chevalier,
Esteban |
00 |
CSLS |
07-sept |
Pfungstädter
Abendsportfest |
Pfungstadt, GER |
1500m |
M |
3:35.49 |
|
Paulson, William |
94 |
CAUL |
04-sept |
Meeting Città di
Padova |
Padova, ITA |
1500m |
M |
3:35.58 |
|
Paulson, William |
94 |
CAUL |
30-août |
Athletics
Meeting Lucerne |
Lucerne, SUI |
1500m |
M |
3:38.09 |
|
Philibert-Thiboutot,
Charles |
90 |
CAUL |
29-août |
Be Fit Today
Outdoor Series |
London, GBR |
200m |
F |
23.73 |
3.1 |
Hyacinthe,
Kimberly |
89 |
PLUS |
24-août |
BancaStato
GrandPrix Ticino 2 |
Bellinzona, SUI |
400m |
F |
53.0h |
|
Hyacinthe,
Kimberly |
89 |
PLUS |
21-août |
NACAC
Championships |
Freeport, BAH |
3000mSC |
M |
8:33.25 |
|
Desgagnés,
Jean-Simon |
98 |
CAUL |
21-août |
NACAC
Championships |
Freeport, BAH |
1500m |
M |
3:37.91 |
|
Philibert-Thiboutot,
Charles |
90 |
CAUL |
20-août |
NACAC
Championships |
Freeport, BAH |
5000m |
M |
14:49.91 |
|
Fafard, Thomas |
98 |
CAUL |
07-août |
Hamilton Puma
Last Chance |
Hamilton, ON |
800m |
F |
2:16.07 |
|
Bell, Frédérique |
03 |
GATI |
06-août |
Commonwealth
Games |
Birmingham, GBR |
1500m |
M |
3:33.97 |
|
Paulson, William |
94 |
CAUL |
05-août |
Commonwealth
Games |
Birmingham, GBR |
400m |
F |
53.37 |
|
Powell, Micha |
95 |
ZIND |
05-août |
Commonwealth
Games |
Birmingham, GBR |
400m |
F |
53.52 |
|
Stiverne,
Aiyanna |
95 |
CADL |
04-août |
Commonwealth
Games |
Birmingham, GBR |
1500m |
M |
3:38.36 |
|
Paulson, William |
94 |
CAUL |
03-août |
Commonwealth
Games |
Birmingham, GBR |
400m |
F |
53.13 |
|
Powell, Micha |
95 |
ZIND |
03-août |
Commonwealth
Games |
Birmingham, GBR |
400m |
F |
53.45 |
|
Stiverne,
Aiyanna |
95 |
CADL |
30-juil |
Ed Murphey
Classic |
Memphis, TN |
400m |
F |
53.59 |
|
Hyacinthe,
Kimberly |
89 |
PLUS |
29-juil |
Ed Murphey
Classic |
Memphis, TN |
3000m |
M |
7:49.86 |
|
Philibert-Thiboutot,
Charles |
90 |
CAUL |
23-juil |
JAC Final
Countdown |
Jacksonville, FL |
200m |
F |
23.68 |
1.6 |
Hyacinthe,
Kimberly |
89 |
PLUS |
23-juil |
JAC Final
Countdown |
Jacksonville, FL |
400m |
F |
DNF |
|
Hyacinthe,
Kimberly |
89 |
PLUS |
21-juil |
World Athletics
Championships |
Eugene, OR |
5000m |
M |
13:38.80 |
|
Philibert-Thiboutot,
Charles |
90 |
CAUL |
18-juil |
World Athletics
Championships |
Eugene, OR |
200m |
F |
23.35 |
1.9 |
Léger, Catherine |
00 |
CSLS |
18-juil |
World Athletics
Championships |
Eugene, OR |
MAR |
F |
2h37:35 |
|
Legault, Élissa |
94 |
CAVD |
17-juil |
World Athletics
Championships |
Eugene, OR |
1500m |
M |
3:37.29 |
|
Philibert-Thiboutot,
Charles |
90 |
CAUL |
17-juil |
World Athletics
Championships |
Eugene, OR |
1500m |
M |
3:40.41 |
|
Paulson, William |
94 |
CAUL |
17-juil |
World Athletics
Championships |
Eugene, OR |
400m |
F |
53.07 |
|
Stiverne,
Aiyanna |
95 |
CADL |
16-juil |
World Athletics
Championships |
Eugene, OR |
1500m |
M |
3:35.02 |
|
Philibert-Thiboutot,
Charles |
90 |
CAUL |
16-juil |
World Athletics
Championships |
Eugene, OR |
1500m |
M |
3:39.21 |
|
Paulson, William |
94 |
CAUL |
16-juil |
Flanders Cup
VITA |
Ninove, BEL |
5000m |
M |
14:23.69 |
|
Beaudet, Matthew |
00 |
CSLS |
16-juil |
Flanders Cup
VITA |
Ninove, BEL |
1500m |
F |
4:24.33 |
|
Paquin,
Geneviève |
98 |
CSLS |
16-juil |
Flanders Cup
VITA |
Ninove, BEL |
1500m |
F |
4:25.48 |
|
Bouchard-Nguyen,
Jade |
96 |
CSLS |
16-juil |
Flanders Cup
VITA |
Ninove, BEL |
800m |
M |
1:48.88 |
|
Aber, Yassine |
96 |
CSLS |
16-juil |
Flanders Cup
VITA |
Ninove, BEL |
800m |
M |
DNF |
|
Mama-Yari,
Zakary |
98 |
CSLS |
16-juil |
Flanders Cup
VITA |
Ninove, BEL |
800m |
F |
2:05.94 |
|
Dagenais, Emma |
97 |
CAUL |
16-juil |
Flanders Cup
VITA |
Ninove, BEL |
800m |
F |
2:16.32 |
|
Fournel, Lisa |
95 |
CSLS |
16-juil |
Flanders Cup
VITA |
Ninove, BEL |
HJ |
F |
1.83m |
|
Lorenzo,
Marguerite |
99 |
CSLS |
16-juil |
Flanders Cup
VITA |
Ninove, BEL |
400m |
M |
49.23 |
|
Alfred, Tommy |
97 |
CSLS |
16-juil |
Championnats de
France U18 & U20 |
Mulhouse, FRA |
200m |
M |
21.67 |
2.1 |
Dalphrase,
Jeremy |
04 |
CSLS |
15-juil |
World Athletics
Championships |
Eugene, OR |
100m |
M |
10.60 |
-0.3 |
Muteba, Lionel
Tshimanga |
90 |
PFMX |
15-juil |
World Athletics
Championships |
Eugene, OR |
3000mSC |
M |
8:40.90 |
|
Desgagnés,
Jean-Simon |
98 |
CAUL |
15-juil |
World Athletics
Championships |
Eugene, OR |
100m |
M |
10.64 |
0.0 |
Muteba, Lionel
Tshimanga |
90 |
PFMX |
15-juil |
Championnats de
France U18 & U20 |
Mulhouse, FRA |
100m |
M |
10.70 |
0.8 |
Dalphrase,
Jeremy |
04 |
CSLS |
15-juil |
Championnats de
France U18 & U20 |
Mulhouse, FRA |
100m |
M |
10.72 |
0.6 |
Dalphrase,
Jeremy |
04 |
CSLS |
09-juil |
EA Permit
Meeting KKS |
Kortrijk, BEL |
1500m |
M |
3:40.97 |
|
Robertson, Kevin |
98 |
CSLS |
09-juil |
EA Permit
Meeting KKS |
Kortrijk, BEL |
1500m |
M |
3:45.41 |
|
Beaudet, Matthew |
00 |
CSLS |
09-juil |
EA Permit
Meeting KKS |
Kortrijk, BEL |
800m |
M |
1:47.42 |
|
Mama-Yari,
Zakary |
98 |
CSLS |
09-juil |
EA Permit
Meeting KKS |
Kortrijk, BEL |
800m |
M |
1:49.88 |
|
Aber, Yassine |
96 |
CSLS |
09-juil |
EA Permit
Meeting KKS |
Kortrijk, BEL |
800m |
M |
DNF |
|
Alfred, Tommy |
97 |
CSLS |
09-juil |
EA Permit
Meeting KKS |
Kortrijk, BEL |
800m |
F |
2:06.84 |
|
Dagenais, Emma |
97 |
CAUL |
09-juil |
EA Permit
Meeting KKS |
Kortrijk, BEL |
800m |
F |
2:08.50 |
|
Bouchard-Nguyen,
Jade |
96 |
CSLS |
09-juil |
EA Permit
Meeting KKS |
Kortrijk, BEL |
800m |
F |
2:09.70 |
|
Paquin,
Geneviève |
98 |
CSLS |
09-juil |
EA Permit
Meeting KKS |
Kortrijk, BEL |
800m |
F |
2:15.18 |
|
Fournel, Lisa |
95 |
CSLS |
09-juil |
EA Permit
Meeting KKS |
Kortrijk, BEL |
HJ |
F |
1.79m |
|
Lorenzo,
Marguerite |
99 |
CSLS |
09-juil |
EA Permit
Meeting KKS |
Kortrijk, BEL |
400m |
M |
50.13 |
|
Alfred, Tommy |
97 |
CSLS |
04-juil |
Meeting
International Sotteville-lès-Rouen |
Sotteville-lès-Rouen,
FRA |
1500m |
M |
3:43.32 |
|
Robertson, Kevin |
98 |
CSLS |
03-juil |
Pre World
Championships Invitational |
Edmonton, AB |
800m |
M |
1:47.79 |
|
Philibert-Thiboutot,
Charles |
90 |
CAUL |
03-juil |
Pre World
Championships Invitational |
Edmonton, AB |
400m |
F |
53.10 |
|
Powell, Micha |
95 |
ZIND |
03-juil |
Pre World
Championships Invitational |
Edmonton, AB |
LJ |
M |
7.26m |
-0.3 |
Thibodeau, Jesse |
97 |
CSLS |
02-juil |
Team Ontario CSG
Trials |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
M |
10.33 |
3.2 |
Muteba, Lionel
Tshimanga |
90 |
PFMX |
02-juil |
Team Ontario CSG
Trials |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
M |
10.62 |
3.2 |
Muteba, Lionel
Tshimanga |
90 |
PFMX |
02-juil |
Stars and
Stripes Classic |
Marietta, GA |
400m |
F |
52.77 |
|
Hyacinthe,
Kimberly |
89 |
PLUS |
02-juil |
KBC Night of
Athletics |
Heusden-Zolder,
BEL |
1500m |
M |
3:39.67 |
|
Beaudet, Matthew |
00 |
CSLS |
02-juil |
KBC Night of
Athletics |
Heusden-Zolder,
BEL |
1500m |
M |
3:42.65 |
|
Robertson, Kevin |
98 |
CSLS |
02-juil |
KBC Night of
Athletics |
Heusden-Zolder,
BEL |
200m |
M |
22.65 |
1.1 |
Alfred, Tommy |
97 |
CSLS |
02-juil |
KBC Night of
Athletics |
Heusden-Zolder,
BEL |
800m |
M |
1:51.94 |
|
Aber, Yassine |
96 |
CSLS |
02-juil |
KBC Night of
Athletics |
Heusden-Zolder,
BEL |
800m |
M |
DNF |
|
Mama-Yari,
Zakary |
98 |
CSLS |
02-juil |
KBC Night of
Athletics |
Heusden-Zolder,
BEL |
800m |
F |
2:10.45 |
|
Paquin,
Geneviève |
98 |
CSLS |
25-juin |
Championnats
Cadets-Juniors-Espoirs |
Baie Mahault,
FRA |
200m |
M |
21.47 |
0.0 |
Dalphrase,
Jeremy |
04 |
CSLS |
25-juin |
Championnats
Cadets-Juniors-Espoirs |
Baie Mahault,
FRA |
100m |
M |
10.84 |
-1.4 |
Dalphrase,
Jeremy |
04 |
CSLS |
25-juin |
Championnats
Cadets-Juniors-Espoirs |
Baie Mahault,
FRA |
100m |
M |
10.87 |
0.4 |
Dalphrase,
Jeremy |
04 |
CSLS |
18-juin |
Championnat
interrégional |
Fort-de-France,
FRA |
200m |
M |
21.43 |
1.0 |
Dalphrase,
Jeremy |
04 |
CSLS |
18-juin |
Championnat
interrégional |
Fort-de-France,
FRA |
100m |
M |
10.58 |
0.1 |
Dalphrase,
Jeremy |
04 |
CSLS |
18-juin |
Championnat
interrégional |
Fort-de-France,
FRA |
100m |
M |
10.61 |
-0.1 |
Dalphrase,
Jeremy |
04 |
CSLS |
16-juin |
Victoria Track
Classic |
Victoria, BC |
3000mSC |
M |
8:27.94 |
|
Desgagnés,
Jean-Simon |
98 |
CAUL |
16-juin |
Victoria Track
Classic |
Victoria, BC |
3000m |
M |
8:14.77 |
|
Tedeschi,
Jonathan |
94 |
CAUL |
16-juin |
Victoria Track
Classic |
Victoria, BC |
1500m |
F |
4:24.28 |
|
Bérubé, Jade |
97 |
CAUL |
16-juin |
Victoria Track
Classic |
Victoria, BC |
1500m |
M |
3:55.97 |
|
Côté,
Louis-Philippe |
98 |
CAUL |
16-juin |
Victoria Track
Classic |
Victoria, BC |
800m |
F |
2:05.24 |
|
Galbraith, Emma |
94 |
CAUL |
16-juin |
Victoria Track
Classic |
Victoria, BC |
800m |
F |
2:05.37 |
|
Dagenais, Emma |
97 |
CAUL |
16-juin |
Victoria Track
Classic |
Victoria, BC |
800m |
F |
2:07.95 |
|
Boudreau,
Camille |
01 |
CAUL |
16-juin |
Victoria Track
Classic |
Victoria, BC |
800m |
F |
2:10.24 |
|
Turcotte,
Marie-Eve |
96 |
CAUL |
16-juin |
Victoria Track
Classic |
Victoria, BC |
800m |
F |
DNF |
|
Côté, Laurence |
91 |
CAUL |
16-juin |
Victoria Track
Classic |
Victoria, BC |
800m |
F |
DNF |
|
Gallé, Mélina |
02 |
CAUL |
16-juin |
Victoria Track
Classic |
Victoria, BC |
800m |
M |
1:53.93 |
|
Riad, Yasser |
03 |
GATI |
16-juin |
Victoria Track
Classic |
Victoria, BC |
800m |
M |
1:55.55 |
|
Turcotte, Émile |
03 |
CAUL |
16-juin |
Victoria Track
Classic |
Victoria, BC |
800m |
M |
2:00.43 |
|
Bertrand, Xavier |
96 |
CAUL |
16-juin |
Victoria Track
Classic |
Victoria, BC |
400m |
F |
57.21 |
|
Gallé, Mélina |
02 |
CAUL |
16-juin |
Victoria Track
Classic |
Victoria, BC |
400m |
M |
47.53 |
|
Desmeules,
Olivier |
00 |
CAUL |
16-juin |
Victoria Track
Classic |
Victoria, BC |
100m |
F |
11.72 |
-0.7 |
Leduc, Audrey |
99 |
GATI |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
HJ |
M |
2.14m |
|
Duvivier, Stefan |
96 |
ZIND |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
5000m |
M |
13:31.50 |
|
Fafard, Thomas |
98 |
CAUL |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
5000m |
M |
DNF |
|
Vargas,
Louis-Carlos |
97 |
ZIND |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
3000mSC |
F |
10:00.01 |
|
Lacourse, Jessy |
97 |
CAUL |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
3000mSC |
F |
10:08.80 |
|
Beauchemin,
Catherine |
98 |
CAUL |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
1500m |
F |
4:23.35 |
|
Bérubé, Jade |
97 |
CAUL |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
1500m |
F |
4:24.60 |
|
Boudreau,
Camille |
01 |
CAUL |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
1500m |
F |
4:24.76 |
|
Turcotte,
Marie-Eve |
96 |
CAUL |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
1500m |
F |
4:32.68 |
|
Riopel, Camille |
97 |
CAUL |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
1500m |
F |
4:47.73 |
|
Castonguay-Girard,
Élodie |
99 |
CAUL |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
1500m |
M |
3:37.04 |
|
Philibert-Thiboutot,
Charles |
90 |
CAUL |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
1500m |
M |
3:40.08 |
|
Robertson, Kevin |
98 |
CSLS |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
1500m |
M |
3:40.23 |
|
Beaudet, Matthew |
00 |
CSLS |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
1500m |
M |
3:49.15 |
|
Giguère, Raphaël |
98 |
CAUL |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
1500m |
M |
3:50.36 |
|
Héroux, Éliott |
01 |
ZENX |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
1500m |
M |
3:53.99 |
|
Plourde-Couture,
Félix |
99 |
ZENX |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
1500m |
M |
3:58.73 |
|
Côté,
Louis-Philippe |
98 |
CAUL |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
1500m |
M |
4:01.24 |
|
Bertrand, Xavier |
96 |
CAUL |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
1500m |
M |
4:01.93 |
|
Girardin, David |
00 |
CAUL |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
1500m |
M |
4:06.19 |
|
Turcotte, Émile |
03 |
CAUL |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
1500m |
M |
4:07.52 |
|
Simard, Enrique |
03 |
CAUL |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
800m |
F |
2:06.46 |
|
Galbraith, Emma |
94 |
CAUL |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
800m |
F |
2:06.77 |
|
Dagenais, Emma |
97 |
CAUL |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
800m |
F |
2:17.81 |
|
Boilard,
Catherine |
01 |
CAUL |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
800m |
F |
2:18.82 |
|
Martineau,
Éliane |
01 |
CAUL |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
800m |
M |
1:48.74 |
|
Dumont,
Laurent-Olivier |
99 |
CALO |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
800m |
M |
1:48.77 |
|
Desmeules,
Olivier |
00 |
CAUL |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
800m |
M |
2:00.66 |
|
Khelaf, Mohand
Zine |
98 |
CSLS |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
800m |
M |
DNF |
|
Vargas,
Louis-Carlos |
97 |
ZIND |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
800m |
M |
NT |
|
Riad, Yasser |
03 |
GATI |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
400m |
F |
57.87 |
|
Gallé, Mélina |
02 |
CAUL |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
100m |
F |
11.71 |
-1.1 |
Leduc, Audrey |
99 |
GATI |
14-juin |
UTTC Twilight
Meet #3 |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
F |
23.73 |
0.2 |
Powell, Micha |
95 |
ZIND |
12-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
PV |
M |
3.10m |
|
Leger, Taylor |
96 |
CSLS |
12-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
M |
22.47 |
1.0 |
Marneris, Jimmy |
99 |
PFMX |
12-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
F |
24.90 |
1.0 |
Dulude-Bellavance,
Sarah |
01 |
CAUL |
12-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
F |
25.54 |
1.0 |
Tejiofo, Fiola |
02 |
CAUL |
12-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
F |
24.84 |
1.4 |
Ulysse, Maria
Thérésa |
04 |
CADL |
12-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
F |
26.30 |
1.0 |
St-Cyr, Sandrine |
04 |
ZIND |
12-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
800m |
M |
1:53.21 |
|
Péladeau, Thomas |
04 |
CAVD |
12-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
800m |
F |
2:10.42 |
|
Hébert, Élodie |
01 |
SHER |
12-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
800m |
F |
2:18.26 |
|
Martin, Nayla |
04 |
CAVD |
12-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
M |
22.33 |
0.3 |
Marneris, Jimmy |
99 |
PFMX |
12-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
M |
22.75 |
1.9 |
Bacchus, Omar |
01 |
SHER |
12-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
M |
23.03 |
0.6 |
Tran, Phu Thanh |
98 |
CSLS |
12-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
F |
24.62 |
1.3 |
Jackson, Audrey |
98 |
CSLS |
12-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
F |
25.22 |
2.6 |
Dulude-Bellavance,
Sarah |
01 |
CAUL |
12-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
F |
25.51 |
0.9 |
Tejiofo, Fiola |
02 |
CAUL |
12-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
F |
25.54 |
1.8 |
Reinfels, Helena |
94 |
CSLS |
12-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
F |
25.76 |
1.3 |
Couturier,
Rosalie |
01 |
CAUL |
12-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
F |
27.43 |
2.6 |
Naoum, Catherine |
97 |
CSLS |
12-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
F |
25.28 |
0.7 |
Ulysse, Maria
Thérésa |
04 |
CADL |
12-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
F |
26.33 |
0.6 |
St-Cyr, Sandrine |
04 |
ZIND |
12-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
400mH36" |
M |
54.46 |
|
Flipo, Cedrik |
03 |
CAVD |
12-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
400mH36" |
M |
55.67 |
|
Samson, Gabriel |
99 |
CSLS |
12-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
400mH36" |
M |
57.07 |
|
Lapointe, Émile |
03 |
CSLS |
12-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
3000m |
F |
10:25.42 |
|
Courville,
Sophie |
03 |
PLUS |
11-juin |
NCAA Division I
Outdoor Championships |
Eugene, OR |
HJ |
F |
1.83m |
|
Lorenzo,
Marguerite |
99 |
CSLS |
11-juin |
Portland Track
Festival |
Portland, OR |
1500m |
M |
3:35.80 |
|
Philibert-Thiboutot,
Charles |
90 |
CAUL |
11-juin |
Portland Track
Festival |
Portland, OR |
1500m |
M |
3:40.68 |
|
Robertson, Kevin |
98 |
CSLS |
11-juin |
Portland Track
Festival |
Portland, OR |
1500m |
M |
3:42.00 |
|
Beaudet, Matthew |
00 |
CSLS |
11-juin |
Portland Track
Festival |
Portland, OR |
1500m |
M |
3:46.37 |
|
Vargas,
Louis-Carlos |
97 |
ZIND |
11-juin |
Portland Track
Festival |
Portland, OR |
800m |
M |
1:47.55 |
|
Desmeules,
Olivier |
00 |
CAUL |
11-juin |
Portland Track
Festival |
Portland, OR |
800m |
M |
1:48.30 |
|
Mama-Yari,
Zakary |
98 |
CSLS |
11-juin |
Portland Track
Festival |
Portland, OR |
800m |
M |
1:48.49 |
|
Dumont,
Laurent-Olivier |
99 |
CALO |
11-juin |
Portland Track
Festival |
Portland, OR |
800m |
M |
1:50.64 |
|
Chevalier,
Esteban |
00 |
CSLS |
11-juin |
Portland Track
Festival |
Portland, OR |
800m |
M |
DNF |
|
Khelaf, Mohand
Zine |
98 |
CSLS |
11-juin |
Portland Track
Festival |
Portland, OR |
1500m |
M |
3:51.11 |
|
Plourde-Couture,
Félix |
99 |
ZENX |
11-juin |
Portland Track
Festival |
Portland, OR |
1500m |
M |
4:02.13 |
|
Bertrand, Xavier |
96 |
CAUL |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
HT |
F |
47.82m |
4kg |
Latham, Efe |
02 |
LSCA |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
SP |
F |
9.51m |
4kg |
Latham, Efe |
02 |
LSCA |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
LJ |
M |
7.62m |
2.7 |
Thibodeau, Jesse |
97 |
CSLS |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
LJ |
M |
7.34m |
1.1 |
Thibodeau, Jesse |
97 |
CSLS |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
LJ |
M |
7.02m |
1.5 |
Mougeolle,
Clément |
98 |
CSLS |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
LJ |
M |
6.88m |
0.8 |
Désilets,
Emanuel |
03 |
CADL |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
LJ |
F |
6.00m |
1.8 |
Aholou, Tatiana |
00 |
CADL |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
LJ |
F |
5.83m |
2.3 |
Tejiofo, Fiola |
02 |
CAUL |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
LJ |
F |
5.58m |
1.2 |
Tejiofo, Fiola |
02 |
CAUL |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
LJ |
F |
5.63m |
2.5 |
Couturier,
Rosalie |
01 |
CAUL |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
LJ |
F |
5.32m |
1.2 |
Couturier,
Rosalie |
01 |
CAUL |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
LJ |
F |
5.54m |
2.3 |
Reinfels, Helena |
94 |
CSLS |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
LJ |
F |
5.35m |
1.1 |
Reinfels, Helena |
94 |
CSLS |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
LJ |
F |
5.17m |
1.4 |
Walker, Makesha |
02 |
LSCA |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
HJ |
M |
2.10m |
|
Ollivier, Emile |
95 |
CSLS |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
HJ |
M |
1.70m |
|
Leger, Taylor |
96 |
CSLS |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
1500m |
M |
3:51.54 |
|
Richard, Mathis |
02 |
SHER |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
1500m |
M |
3:58.71 |
|
Péladeau, Thomas |
04 |
CAVD |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
1500m |
F |
4:47.47 |
|
Martin, Nayla |
04 |
CAVD |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
400m |
M |
48.03 |
|
Flipo, Cedrik |
03 |
CAVD |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
400m |
M |
48.57 |
|
Anku, Micaël |
00 |
SHER |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
400m |
M |
48.79 |
|
Larochelle, Alex |
01 |
SHER |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
400m |
F |
52.43 |
|
Powell, Micha |
95 |
ZIND |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
400m |
F |
52.44 |
|
Stiverne,
Aiyanna |
95 |
CADL |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
400m |
F |
54.84 |
|
Jackson, Audrey |
98 |
CSLS |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
110mH42" |
M |
16.26 |
0.1 |
Leger, Taylor |
96 |
CSLS |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
110mH42" |
M |
DNF |
|
Stathis,
Alexander |
99 |
CSLS |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
110mH39" |
M |
14.65 |
-0.5 |
Désilets,
Emanuel |
03 |
CADL |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
110mH39" |
M |
14.84 |
-0.5 |
Lapointe, Émile |
03 |
CSLS |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100mH33" |
F |
13.94 |
-0.7 |
Léveillé, Maude |
95 |
SHER |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100mH33" |
F |
14.29 |
-0.7 |
St-Germain,
Maoly |
02 |
CALO |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
M |
10.65 |
0.4 |
Bourgault,
Julien |
00 |
CAUL |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
M |
10.91 |
-0.7 |
Tran, Phu Thanh |
98 |
CSLS |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
F |
12.05 |
0.7 |
Ulysse, Maria
Thérésa |
04 |
CADL |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
F |
12.14 |
0.7 |
Martins, Emma |
03 |
GATI |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
F |
12.92 |
0.2 |
St-Cyr, Sandrine |
04 |
ZIND |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
F |
13.22 |
-0.1 |
Naoum, Catherine |
97 |
CSLS |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
110mH42" |
M |
14.80 |
0.2 |
Lebrun, Antoine |
01 |
SHER |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
110mH42" |
M |
15.33 |
0.2 |
Stathis,
Alexander |
99 |
CSLS |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
110mH42" |
M |
15.89 |
1.2 |
Leger, Taylor |
96 |
CSLS |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
110mH39" |
M |
14.61 |
-0.3 |
Lapointe, Émile |
03 |
CSLS |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
110mH39" |
M |
14.82 |
-0.2 |
Désilets,
Emanuel |
03 |
CADL |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100mH33" |
F |
13.90 |
0.2 |
St-Germain,
Maoly |
02 |
CALO |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100mH33" |
F |
13.92 |
0.8 |
Léveillé, Maude |
95 |
SHER |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100mH33" |
F |
14.67 |
0.8 |
Reinfels, Helena |
94 |
CSLS |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
M |
10.67 |
0.8 |
Bourgault,
Julien |
00 |
CAUL |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
M |
10.88 |
0.1 |
Tran, Phu Thanh |
98 |
CSLS |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
M |
11.09 |
0.8 |
Bacchus, Omar |
01 |
SHER |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
M |
11.12 |
-0.3 |
Marneris, Jimmy |
99 |
PFMX |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
F |
12.02 |
0.8 |
Ulysse, Maria
Thérésa |
04 |
CADL |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
F |
12.24 |
0.8 |
Martins, Emma |
03 |
GATI |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
F |
12.88 |
0.0 |
St-Cyr, Sandrine |
04 |
ZIND |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
F |
13.31 |
-0.1 |
Naoum, Catherine |
97 |
CSLS |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
3000mSC |
F |
11:16.71 |
|
Courville,
Sophie |
03 |
PLUS |
11-juin |
JAC Classic |
Jacksonville, FL |
400m |
F |
54.87 |
|
Hyacinthe,
Kimberly |
89 |
PLUS |
11-juin |
Meeting National
à thème de Montpellier |
Montpellier, FRA |
LJ |
F |
5.92m |
0.9 |
Chéry, Orianne |
02 |
PLUS |
11-juin |
African
Athletics Championships |
Saint-Pierre,
MRI |
200m |
M |
21.84 |
2.9 |
Muteba, Lionel
Tshimanga |
90 |
PFMX |
10-juin |
Portland Track
Festival |
Portland, OR |
10000m |
M |
29:27.37 |
|
Tedeschi,
Jonathan |
94 |
CAUL |
10-juin |
Portland Track
Festival |
Portland, OR |
10000m |
M |
29:33.27 |
|
Morin, Nicolas |
94 |
CAUL |
10-juin |
Portland Track
Festival |
Portland, OR |
3000mSC |
F |
10:00.79 |
|
Lacourse, Jessy |
97 |
CAUL |
10-juin |
Portland Track
Festival |
Portland, OR |
3000mSC |
F |
10:06.62 |
|
Beauchemin,
Catherine |
98 |
CAUL |
10-juin |
Portland Track
Festival |
Portland, OR |
3000mSC |
M |
8:31.14 |
|
Desgagnés,
Jean-Simon |
98 |
CAUL |
10-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
JT |
F |
38.18m |
600g |
Cardella-Rinfret,
Geneviève |
92 |
CSLS |
10-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
DT |
F |
45.46m |
1kg |
Poliquin,
Lydie-Anne |
01 |
CARS |
10-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
HJ |
F |
1.70m |
|
Boisvert, Laurie |
03 |
CAGB |
10-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
HJ |
F |
1.55m |
|
Bouchard, Élise |
04 |
CSLS |
10-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
HJ |
F |
1.55m |
|
Léveillé, Maude |
95 |
SHER |
10-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
400m |
M |
48.62 |
|
Anku, Micaël |
00 |
SHER |
10-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
400m |
M |
49.31 |
|
Larochelle, Alex |
01 |
SHER |
10-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
400m |
M |
50.34 |
|
Samson, Gabriel |
99 |
CSLS |
10-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
400m |
M |
54.12 |
|
Flipo, Cedrik |
03 |
CAVD |
10-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
400m |
F |
53.24 |
|
Stiverne,
Aiyanna |
95 |
CADL |
10-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
400m |
F |
54.09 |
|
Powell, Micha |
95 |
ZIND |
10-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
400m |
F |
55.54 |
|
Jackson, Audrey |
98 |
CSLS |
08-juin |
Royal City
Inferno Track & Field Festival |
Guelph, ON |
HJ |
M |
2.00m |
|
Duvivier, Stefan |
96 |
ZIND |
08-juin |
Royal City
Inferno Track & Field Festival |
Guelph, ON |
LJ |
M |
6.14m |
-1.0 |
Parent, Cédric |
03 |
CAUL |
08-juin |
Meeting Élite de
Cergy-Pontoise |
Pontoise, FRA |
LJ |
F |
5.80m |
1.5 |
Chéry, Orianne |
02 |
PLUS |
08-juin |
African
Athletics Championships |
Saint-Pierre,
MRI |
100m |
M |
10.71 |
1.3 |
Muteba, Lionel
Tshimanga |
90 |
PFMX |
05-juin |
Music City Track
Carnival |
Nashville, TN |
200m |
F |
24.46 |
1.2 |
Hyacinthe,
Kimberly |
89 |
PLUS |
05-juin |
Music City Track
Carnival |
Nashville, TN |
400m |
F |
55.00 |
|
Hyacinthe,
Kimberly |
89 |
PLUS |
05-juin |
Meeting
International Mohammed VI |
Rabat, MAR |
1500m |
M |
3:38.23 |
|
Paulson, William |
94 |
CAUL |
04-juin |
Star Athletics
Sprint Series #1 |
Montverde, FL |
200m |
M |
20.70 |
3.4 |
Floreal Jr.,
Edrick |
95 |
ZIND |
04-juin |
Star Athletics
Sprint Series #1 |
Montverde, FL |
100m |
M |
10.20 |
2.9 |
Floreal Jr.,
Edrick |
95 |
ZIND |
04-juin |
Star Athletics
Sprint Series #1 |
Montverde, FL |
100m |
M |
10.38 |
2.6 |
Floreal Jr.,
Edrick |
95 |
ZIND |
04-juin |
Championnats
Open et Master |
Les Abymes, FRA |
200m |
M |
21.78 |
2.7 |
Dalphrase,
Jeremy |
04 |
CSLS |
04-juin |
Championnats
Open et Master |
Les Abymes, FRA |
100m |
M |
10.61 |
3.1 |
Dalphrase,
Jeremy |
04 |
CSLS |
04-juin |
Championnats
Open et Master |
Les Abymes, FRA |
100m |
M |
10.66 |
4.2 |
Dalphrase,
Jeremy |
04 |
CSLS |
29-mai |
Bob Vigars
Classic |
London, ON |
SP |
M |
14.83m |
7.26kg |
Labbé, Anthony |
01 |
CAUL |
29-mai |
Bob Vigars
Classic |
London, ON |
1500m |
M |
3:56.06 |
|
Toupin, Émile |
03 |
ZENX |
29-mai |
Bob Vigars
Classic |
London, ON |
1500m |
M |
4:13.71 |
|
Plourde-Couture,
Félix |
99 |
ZENX |
29-mai |
Bob Vigars
Classic |
London, ON |
100m |
F |
12.15 |
1.4 |
Martins, Emma |
03 |
GATI |
29-mai |
Bob Vigars
Classic |
London, ON |
200m |
M |
23.26 |
1.8 |
Bordeleau,
Renaud |
04 |
CSLS |
29-mai |
Bob Vigars
Classic |
London, ON |
200m |
F |
25.65 |
1.9 |
Martins, Emma |
03 |
GATI |
29-mai |
Bob Vigars
Classic |
London, ON |
1500m |
M |
4:02.21 |
|
Moreau, Louis |
96 |
CAUL |
29-mai |
Bob Vigars
Classic |
London, ON |
1500m |
M |
4:02.55 |
|
Lebel, Emmanuel |
01 |
CITS |
29-mai |
Bob Vigars
Classic |
London, ON |
400m |
M |
52.06 |
|
Bordeleau,
Renaud |
04 |
CSLS |
29-mai |
Bob Vigars
Classic |
London, ON |
100m |
M |
10.84 |
2.0 |
Dumont, Mathis |
04 |
FILO |
29-mai |
Bob Vigars
Classic |
London, ON |
100m |
M |
11.54 |
2.4 |
Fournier,
Lambert |
05 |
SHER |
29-mai |
Bob Vigars
Classic |
London, ON |
100mH33" |
F |
13.72 |
2.3 |
O'Connor, Jaymie |
97 |
CADL |
29-mai |
Bob Vigars
Classic |
London, ON |
100mH33" |
F |
13.90 |
2.2 |
O'Connor, Jaymie |
97 |
CADL |
29-mai |
Ottawa Marathon |
Ottawa, ON |
MAR |
F |
2h33:27 |
|
Legault, Élissa |
94 |
CAVD |
29-mai |
Ottawa Marathon |
Ottawa, ON |
MAR |
M |
2h34:25 |
|
Roy-Baillargeon,
Olivier |
86 |
PLUS |
29-mai |
Secteurs
individuels CA à SE |
Montpellier, FRA |
LJ |
F |
5.98m |
2.0 |
Chéry, Orianne |
02 |
PLUS |
28-mai |
Prefontaine
Classic |
Eugene, OR |
Mile |
M |
3:52.42 |
|
Paulson, William |
94 |
CAUL |
28-mai |
Prefontaine
Classic |
Eugene, OR |
Mile |
M |
3:53.82 |
|
Philibert-Thiboutot,
Charles |
90 |
CAUL |
28-mai |
NCAA Division I
West Region Prelims |
Fayetteville, AR |
1500m |
F |
4:23.41 |
|
Plourde, Simone |
00 |
CSLS |
28-mai |
NCAA Division I
East Region Prelims |
Bloomington, IN |
HJ |
F |
1.84m |
|
Lorenzo,
Marguerite |
99 |
CSLS |
28-mai |
NCAA Division II
T&F Championships |
Allendale, MI |
200m |
F |
23.55 |
1.5 |
Green, Deondra |
00 |
KMSL |
28-mai |
NCAA Division II
T&F Championships |
Allendale, MI |
100m |
F |
11.78 |
-1.5 |
Green, Deondra |
00 |
KMSL |
28-mai |
JML Levitate
Invite |
Miami, FL |
200m |
F |
23.44 |
-2.0 |
Stiverne,
Aiyanna |
95 |
CADL |
28-mai |
JML Levitate
Invite |
Miami, FL |
200m |
F |
24.64 |
-1.6 |
Hyacinthe,
Kimberly |
89 |
PLUS |
28-mai |
JML Levitate
Invite |
Miami, FL |
400m |
F |
52.35 |
|
Stiverne,
Aiyanna |
95 |
CADL |
28-mai |
JML Levitate
Invite |
Miami, FL |
400m |
F |
DNF |
|
Hyacinthe,
Kimberly |
89 |
PLUS |
28-mai |
IFAM Oordegem |
Oordegem, BEL |
800m |
M |
1:48.92 |
|
Aber, Yassine |
96 |
CSLS |
27-mai |
NCAA Division II
T&F Championships |
Allendale, MI |
200m |
F |
23.74 |
2.7 |
Green, Deondra |
00 |
KMSL |
27-mai |
NCAA Division II
T&F Championships |
Allendale, MI |
200m |
F |
23.97 |
2.8 |
Leclair,
Marie-Éloïse |
02 |
CARS |
27-mai |
NCAA Division I
East Region Prelims |
Bloomington, IN |
800m |
M |
DQ |
|
Desmeules,
Olivier |
00 |
CAUL |
27-mai |
Broward Elite
Athletic Club Showcase |
Fort Lauderdale,
FL |
HJ |
M |
2.07m |
|
Duvivier, Stefan |
96 |
ZIND |
26-mai |
NCAA Division I
West Region Prelims |
Fayetteville, AR |
200m |
F |
23.79 |
-0.1 |
Léger, Catherine |
00 |
CSLS |
26-mai |
NCAA Division I
West Region Prelims |
Fayetteville, AR |
1500m |
F |
4:20.76 |
|
Plourde, Simone |
00 |
CSLS |
26-mai |
NCAA Division I
East Region Prelims |
Bloomington, IN |
LJ |
F |
5.65m |
-1.8 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
26-mai |
NCAA Division II
T&F Championships |
Allendale, MI |
100m |
F |
11.43 |
1.5 |
Green, Deondra |
00 |
KMSL |
26-mai |
NCAA Division II
T&F Championships |
Allendale, MI |
100m |
F |
11.74 |
1.5 |
Leclair,
Marie-Éloïse |
02 |
CARS |
25-mai |
NCAA Division I
West Region Prelims |
Fayetteville, AR |
200m |
M |
21.05 |
1.0 |
Généreux, Joakim |
01 |
KMSL |
25-mai |
NCAA Division I
West Region Prelims |
Fayetteville, AR |
SP |
M |
17.49m |
7.26kg |
Koudssi, Youssef |
01 |
ZIND |
25-mai |
NCAA Division I
East Region Prelims |
Bloomington, IN |
10000m |
M |
29:31.70 |
|
MacKinnon, Perry |
97 |
SHER |
25-mai |
NCAA Division I
East Region Prelims |
Bloomington, IN |
800m |
M |
1:48.15 |
|
Desmeules,
Olivier |
00 |
CAUL |
24-mai |
YUTC Twilight #1 |
Toronto |
1500m |
M |
4:01.15 |
|
Champagne,
Emmanuel |
97 |
ATPA |
22-mai |
Flanders Cup
AVLO |
Lokeren, BEL |
800m |
M |
1:50.67 |
|
Aber, Yassine |
96 |
CSLS |
21-mai |
NJCAA
Championships |
Hutchinson, KS |
JT |
F |
35.40m |
600g |
Latham, Efe |
02 |
LSCA |
21-mai |
Johnny Loaring
Classic |
Windsor, ON |
100mH33" |
F |
14.18 |
1.8 |
O'Connor, Jaymie |
97 |
CADL |
21-mai |
Johnny Loaring
Classic |
Windsor, ON |
100mH33" |
F |
14.48 |
-1.8 |
O'Connor, Jaymie |
97 |
CADL |
21-mai |
Johnny Loaring
Classic |
Windsor, ON |
1500m |
F |
4:47.61 |
|
Courville,
Sophie |
03 |
PLUS |
21-mai |
Duval County
Challenge |
Jacksonville, FL |
400m |
F |
56.60 |
|
Hyacinthe,
Kimberly |
89 |
PLUS |
21-mai |
Battle Road TC
Twilight #2 |
Lowell, MA |
3000m |
M |
8:43.42 |
|
Molinier, Paul |
99 |
SHER |
21-mai |
Battle Road TC
Twilight #2 |
Lowell, MA |
3000m |
M |
8:50.90 |
|
Quirion, Félix |
01 |
SHER |
20-mai |
Track Night NYC |
New York, NY |
5000m |
M |
14:07.44 |
|
Morneau-Cartier,
Philippe |
01 |
CAUL |
20-mai |
Track Night NYC |
New York, NY |
5000m |
M |
14:07.87 |
|
Tedeschi,
Jonathan |
94 |
CAUL |
20-mai |
Track Night NYC |
New York, NY |
Mile |
M |
4:11.42 |
|
Turgeon, Nolan |
04 |
CITS |
20-mai |
Track Night NYC |
New York, NY |
3000mSC |
M |
8:22.95 |
|
Desgagnés,
Jean-Simon |
98 |
CAUL |
20-mai |
Track Night NYC |
New York, NY |
3000mSC |
M |
DNF |
|
Labonté, Patrice |
93 |
VAIN |
20-mai |
Track Night NYC |
New York, NY |
3000mSC |
F |
9:49.61 |
|
Lacourse, Jessy |
97 |
CAUL |
20-mai |
Track Night NYC |
New York, NY |
3000mSC |
F |
9:56.10 |
|
Beauchemin,
Catherine |
98 |
CAUL |
20-mai |
Track Night NYC |
New York, NY |
1500m |
F |
4:28.63 |
|
Paquin,
Geneviève |
98 |
CSLS |
20-mai |
Track Night NYC |
New York, NY |
800m |
M |
1:48.92 |
|
Mama-Yari,
Zakary |
98 |
CSLS |
20-mai |
Track Night NYC |
New York, NY |
800m |
M |
1:50.55 |
|
Duguay, Vincent |
91 |
CAUL |
20-mai |
Track Night NYC |
New York, NY |
800m |
M |
1:51.34 |
|
Chevalier,
Esteban |
00 |
CSLS |
20-mai |
Track Night NYC |
New York, NY |
800m |
M |
1:51.98 |
|
Gendreau-Fillion,
David |
94 |
CAUL |
20-mai |
Track Night NYC |
New York, NY |
800m |
F |
2:08.86 |
|
Galbraith, Emma |
94 |
CAUL |
20-mai |
Track Night NYC |
New York, NY |
800m |
F |
2:15.61 |
|
Fournel, Lisa |
95 |
CSLS |
20-mai |
Track Night NYC |
New York, NY |
Mile |
M |
4:27.98 |
|
Bertrand, Xavier |
96 |
CAUL |
20-mai |
NJCAA
Championships |
Hutchinson, KS |
SP |
F |
12.09m |
4kg |
Latham, Efe |
02 |
LSCA |
19-mai |
USATF Distance
Classic |
Walnut, CA |
5000m |
M |
13:37.03 |
|
Fafard, Thomas |
98 |
CAUL |
19-mai |
USATF Distance
Classic |
Walnut, CA |
1500m |
M |
3:42.09 |
|
Robertson, Kevin |
98 |
CSLS |
19-mai |
USATF Distance
Classic |
Walnut, CA |
1500m |
M |
3:44.40 |
|
Beaudet, Matthew |
00 |
CSLS |
19-mai |
USATF Distance
Classic |
Walnut, CA |
800m |
M |
1:49.76 |
|
Khelaf, Mohand
Zine |
98 |
CSLS |
19-mai |
NJCAA
Championships |
Hutchinson, KS |
HT |
F |
FOUL |
4kg |
Latham, Efe |
02 |
LSCA |
15-mai |
WT Last Chance
2022 Meet |
Canyon, TX |
200m |
F |
23.45 |
2.0 |
Green, Deondra |
00 |
KMSL |
15-mai |
Pac-12 Track
& Field Championships |
Eugene, OR |
DT |
M |
51.58m |
2kg |
Koudssi, Youssef |
01 |
ZIND |
15-mai |
Pac-12 Track
& Field Championships |
Eugene, OR |
200m |
F |
23.45 |
0.1 |
Léger, Catherine |
00 |
CSLS |
15-mai |
Pac-12 Track
& Field Championships |
Eugene, OR |
1500m |
F |
4:17.46 |
|
Plourde, Simone |
00 |
CSLS |
15-mai |
The American
T&F Championships |
Wichita, KS |
200m |
M |
20.94 |
2.5 |
Généreux, Joakim |
01 |
KMSL |
15-mai |
Big Ten T&F
Championships |
Minneapolis, MN |
800m |
M |
1:52.37 |
|
Desmeules,
Olivier |
00 |
CAUL |
15-mai |
STU Last Chance
Meet |
Miami Gardens,
FL |
200m |
F |
23.46 |
-2.2 |
Stiverne,
Aiyanna |
95 |
CADL |
15-mai |
STU Last Chance
Meet |
Miami Gardens,
FL |
100m |
F |
11.80 |
0.1 |
Stiverne,
Aiyanna |
95 |
CADL |
15-mai |
IC4A/ECAC
T&F Championships |
Williamsburg, VA |
400mH |
F |
1:04.62 |
|
Poulin,
Marie-Frédérique |
99 |
ZENX |
15-mai |
Ottawa High
Performance Meet |
Ottawa, ON |
LJ |
M |
6.49m |
0.8 |
Grandmangin,
Laurent |
99 |
SHER |
15-mai |
Ottawa High
Performance Meet |
Ottawa, ON |
LJ |
F |
5.15m |
-1.1 |
Naveang-Plouffe,
Anne-Marie |
04 |
GATI |
15-mai |
Ottawa High
Performance Meet |
Ottawa, ON |
200m |
M |
24.23 |
-1.0 |
Pineault,
Mathieu |
95 |
SHER |
15-mai |
Ottawa High
Performance Meet |
Ottawa, ON |
200m |
F |
25.87 |
-1.5 |
Martins, Emma |
03 |
GATI |
15-mai |
Ottawa High
Performance Meet |
Ottawa, ON |
200m |
F |
26.91 |
-1.5 |
St-Cyr, Sandrine |
04 |
ZIND |
14/15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
DEC |
M |
5916 |
|
Leger, Taylor |
96 |
CSLS |
14/15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
DEC |
M |
4742 |
|
Maillé, Gabriel |
95 |
CSLS |
14/15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
DEC |
M |
2918 |
|
Stathis,
Alexander |
99 |
CSLS |
14/15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
HEP |
F |
5136 |
|
Léveillé, Maude |
95 |
SHER |
14/15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
HEP |
F |
4834 |
|
St-Germain,
Maoly |
02 |
CALO |
14/15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
HEP |
F |
4016 |
|
Sanogo, Kaelie |
04 |
CADL |
14/15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
HEP |
F |
2359 |
|
Reinfels, Helena |
94 |
CSLS |
15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
1500m |
M |
4:52.07 |
|
Leger, Taylor |
96 |
CSLS |
15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
1500m |
M |
DNF |
|
Maillé, Gabriel |
95 |
CSLS |
15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
1500m |
M |
DNF |
|
Stathis,
Alexander |
99 |
CSLS |
15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
JT |
M |
35.91m |
800g |
Leger, Taylor |
96 |
CSLS |
15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
JT |
M |
35.72m |
800g |
Maillé, Gabriel |
95 |
CSLS |
15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
JT |
M |
33.46m |
800g |
Stathis,
Alexander |
99 |
CSLS |
15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
PV |
M |
3.00m |
|
Leger, Taylor |
96 |
CSLS |
15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
PV |
M |
NH |
|
Stathis,
Alexander |
99 |
CSLS |
15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
PV |
M |
NH |
|
Maillé, Gabriel |
95 |
CSLS |
15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
DT |
M |
36.16m |
2kg |
Stathis,
Alexander |
99 |
CSLS |
15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
DT |
M |
29.09m |
2kg |
Leger, Taylor |
96 |
CSLS |
15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
DT |
M |
27.54m |
2kg |
Maillé, Gabriel |
95 |
CSLS |
15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
110mH42" |
M |
16.07 |
-0.3 |
Leger, Taylor |
96 |
CSLS |
15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
110mH42" |
M |
17.45 |
-0.3 |
Maillé, Gabriel |
95 |
CSLS |
15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
110mH42" |
M |
DNF |
|
Stathis,
Alexander |
99 |
CSLS |
15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
800m |
F |
2:22.73 |
|
Léveillé, Maude |
95 |
SHER |
15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
800m |
F |
2:37.60 |
|
St-Germain,
Maoly |
02 |
CALO |
15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
800m |
F |
2:37.98 |
|
Sanogo, Kaelie |
04 |
CADL |
15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
800m |
F |
DNF |
|
Reinfels, Helena |
94 |
CSLS |
15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
JT |
F |
35.31m |
600g |
Léveillé, Maude |
95 |
SHER |
15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
JT |
F |
31.59m |
600g |
St-Germain,
Maoly |
02 |
CALO |
15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
JT |
F |
27.15m |
600g |
Sanogo, Kaelie |
04 |
CADL |
15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
JT |
F |
22.50m |
600g |
Reinfels, Helena |
94 |
CSLS |
15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
LJ |
F |
5.47m |
0.6 |
St-Germain,
Maoly |
02 |
CALO |
15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
LJ |
F |
5.40m |
0.7 |
Reinfels, Helena |
94 |
CSLS |
15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
LJ |
F |
5.23m |
-0.1 |
Léveillé, Maude |
95 |
SHER |
15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
LJ |
F |
4.91m |
1.3 |
Sanogo, Kaelie |
04 |
CADL |
14-mai |
GNAC Track and
Field Championships |
Ellensburg, WA |
200m |
F |
23.88 |
1.2 |
Leclair,
Marie-Éloïse |
02 |
CARS |
14-mai |
GNAC Track and
Field Championships |
Ellensburg, WA |
100m |
F |
11.66 |
1.1 |
Leclair,
Marie-Éloïse |
02 |
CARS |
14-mai |
Pac-12 Track
& Field Championships |
Eugene, OR |
SP |
M |
16.18m |
7.26kg |
Koudssi, Youssef |
01 |
ZIND |
14-mai |
Pac-12 Track
& Field Championships |
Eugene, OR |
100m |
F |
11.70 |
1.0 |
Léger, Catherine |
00 |
CSLS |
14-mai |
The American
T&F Championships |
Wichita, KS |
100m |
M |
10.61 |
1.2 |
Généreux, Joakim |
01 |
KMSL |
14-mai |
Big Ten T&F
Championships |
Minneapolis, MN |
800m |
M |
1:49.81 |
|
Desmeules,
Olivier |
00 |
CAUL |
14-mai |
Big Ten T&F
Championships |
Minneapolis, MN |
LJ |
F |
5.84m |
2.1 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
14-mai |
Big Ten T&F
Championships |
Minneapolis, MN |
LJ |
F |
5.78m |
1.5 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
13/14-mai |
Big Ten T&F
Championships |
Minneapolis, MN |
HEP |
F |
5152 |
|
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
14-mai |
Big Ten T&F
Championships |
Minneapolis, MN |
800m |
F |
2:15.74 |
|
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
14-mai |
Big Ten T&F
Championships |
Minneapolis, MN |
JT |
F |
23.20m |
600g |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
14-mai |
Big Ten T&F
Championships |
Minneapolis, MN |
LJ |
F |
5.84m |
2.9 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
14-mai |
Big Ten T&F
Championships |
Minneapolis, MN |
LJ |
F |
5.78m |
1.4 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
14-mai |
Princeton Elite
Invitational |
Princeton, NJ |
1500m |
M |
3:49.43 |
|
MacKinnon, Perry |
97 |
SHER |
14-mai |
Princeton Elite
Invitational |
Princeton, NJ |
HJ |
F |
1.83m |
|
Lorenzo,
Marguerite |
99 |
CSLS |
14-mai |
Battle Road TC
Twilight #1 |
Waltham, MA |
5000m |
M |
16:13.78 |
|
Riopel, Nicolas |
99 |
COCH |
14-mai |
Battle Road TC
Twilight #1 |
Waltham, MA |
5000m |
M |
16:19.22 |
|
Brassard,
Louis-Olivier |
96 |
COCH |
14-mai |
Battle Road TC
Twilight #1 |
Waltham, MA |
5000m |
M |
16:29.83 |
|
Paques, Maxime |
95 |
COCH |
14-mai |
Battle Road TC
Twilight #1 |
Waltham, MA |
400m |
F |
56.57 |
|
Ba, Sophie |
98 |
SHER |
14-mai |
Battle Road TC
Twilight #1 |
Waltham, MA |
1500m |
F |
4:44.74 |
|
Ouellet, Evelyne |
95 |
SHER |
14-mai |
Battle Road TC
Twilight #1 |
Waltham, MA |
1500m |
M |
4:32.96 |
|
Hogue, Benoit |
65 |
COCH |
14-mai |
Ottawa High
Performance Meet |
Ottawa, ON |
JT |
M |
49.77m |
800g |
Gagnon, Vincent |
99 |
GATI |
14-mai |
Ottawa High
Performance Meet |
Ottawa, ON |
JT |
M |
36.36m |
800g |
Lafrance, Adam |
99 |
SHER |
14-mai |
Ottawa High
Performance Meet |
Ottawa, ON |
HJ |
F |
1.45m |
|
Naveang-Plouffe,
Anne-Marie |
04 |
GATI |
14-mai |
Ottawa High
Performance Meet |
Ottawa, ON |
JT |
F |
23.12m |
600g |
Naveang-Plouffe,
Anne-Marie |
04 |
GATI |
14-mai |
Ottawa High
Performance Meet |
Ottawa, ON |
DT |
F |
36.00m |
1kg |
Ayers, Vanessa |
02 |
SHER |
14-mai |
Ottawa High
Performance Meet |
Ottawa, ON |
1500m |
M |
3:57.90 |
|
Dupire,
Guillaume |
86 |
VAIN |
14-mai |
Ottawa High
Performance Meet |
Ottawa, ON |
1500m |
M |
4:01.39 |
|
Lebel, Emmanuel |
01 |
CITS |
14-mai |
Ottawa High
Performance Meet |
Ottawa, ON |
100m |
F |
12.35 |
0.8 |
Martins, Emma |
03 |
GATI |
14-mai |
Ottawa High
Performance Meet |
Ottawa, ON |
100m |
F |
12.85 |
0.8 |
St-Cyr, Sandrine |
04 |
ZIND |
14-mai |
Ottawa High
Performance Meet |
Ottawa, ON |
100m |
M |
11.61 |
1.2 |
Pineault,
Mathieu |
95 |
SHER |
14-mai |
Ottawa High
Performance Meet |
Ottawa, ON |
100m |
M |
DNF |
|
Muteba, Lionel
Tshimanga |
90 |
PFMX |
14-mai |
Ottawa High
Performance Meet |
Ottawa, ON |
100m |
F |
12.33 |
-0.1 |
Martins, Emma |
03 |
GATI |
14-mai |
Ottawa High
Performance Meet |
Ottawa, ON |
100m |
F |
12.94 |
-0.1 |
St-Cyr, Sandrine |
04 |
ZIND |
14-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
400m |
M |
50.25 |
|
Leger, Taylor |
96 |
CSLS |
14-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
400m |
M |
52.22 |
|
Maillé, Gabriel |
95 |
CSLS |
14-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
400m |
M |
DNF |
|
Stathis,
Alexander |
99 |
CSLS |
14-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
HJ |
M |
1.78m |
|
Maillé, Gabriel |
95 |
CSLS |
14-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
HJ |
M |
1.72m |
|
Leger, Taylor |
96 |
CSLS |
14-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
HJ |
M |
NH |
|
Stathis,
Alexander |
99 |
CSLS |
14-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
SP |
M |
12.70m |
7.26kg |
Stathis,
Alexander |
99 |
CSLS |
14-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
SP |
M |
12.42m |
7.26kg |
Leger, Taylor |
96 |
CSLS |
14-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
SP |
M |
11.51m |
7.26kg |
Maillé, Gabriel |
95 |
CSLS |
14-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
LJ |
M |
6.49m |
-0.1 |
Maillé, Gabriel |
95 |
CSLS |
14-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
LJ |
M |
6.22m |
0.6 |
Stathis,
Alexander |
99 |
CSLS |
14-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
LJ |
M |
6.21m |
0.6 |
Leger, Taylor |
96 |
CSLS |
14-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
100m |
M |
11.41 |
0.7 |
Maillé, Gabriel |
95 |
CSLS |
14-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
100m |
M |
11.41 |
-0.9 |
Leger, Taylor |
96 |
CSLS |
14-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
100m |
M |
11.76 |
-0.9 |
Stathis,
Alexander |
99 |
CSLS |
14-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
200m |
F |
25.19 |
1.2 |
Léveillé, Maude |
95 |
SHER |
14-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
200m |
F |
25.99 |
-1.6 |
St-Germain,
Maoly |
02 |
CALO |
14-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
200m |
F |
27.80 |
-1.6 |
Sanogo, Kaelie |
04 |
CADL |
14-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
200m |
F |
DNF |
|
Reinfels, Helena |
94 |
CSLS |
14-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
SP |
F |
11.16m |
4kg |
Reinfels, Helena |
94 |
CSLS |
14-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
SP |
F |
10.53m |
4kg |
St-Germain,
Maoly |
02 |
CALO |
14-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
SP |
F |
10.51m |
4kg |
Léveillé, Maude |
95 |
SHER |
14-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
SP |
F |
8.32m |
4kg |
Sanogo, Kaelie |
04 |
CADL |
14-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
HJ |
F |
1.61m |
|
Reinfels, Helena |
94 |
CSLS |
14-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
HJ |
F |
1.58m |
|
Léveillé, Maude |
95 |
SHER |
14-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
HJ |
F |
1.58m |
|
St-Germain,
Maoly |
02 |
CALO |
14-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
HJ |
F |
1.52m |
|
Sanogo, Kaelie |
04 |
CADL |
14-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
100mH33" |
F |
13.82 |
0.6 |
Léveillé, Maude |
95 |
SHER |
14-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
100mH33" |
F |
14.12 |
0.2 |
St-Germain,
Maoly |
02 |
CALO |
14-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
100mH33" |
F |
15.70 |
0.2 |
Sanogo, Kaelie |
04 |
CADL |
14-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
100mH33" |
F |
DNF |
|
Reinfels, Helena |
94 |
CSLS |
13-mai |
GNAC Track and
Field Championships |
Ellensburg, WA |
200m |
F |
24.26 |
-1.8 |
Leclair,
Marie-Éloïse |
02 |
CARS |
13-mai |
GNAC Track and
Field Championships |
Ellensburg, WA |
100m |
F |
11.76 |
0.2 |
Leclair,
Marie-Éloïse |
02 |
CARS |
13-mai |
Pac-12 Track
& Field Championships |
Eugene, OR |
200m |
F |
23.89 |
-0.9 |
Léger, Catherine |
00 |
CSLS |
13-mai |
Pac-12 Track
& Field Championships |
Eugene, OR |
1500m |
F |
4:20.67 |
|
Plourde, Simone |
00 |
CSLS |
13-mai |
The American
T&F Championships |
Wichita, KS |
200m |
M |
21.42 |
-1.6 |
Généreux, Joakim |
01 |
KMSL |
13-mai |
Big Ten T&F
Championships |
Minneapolis, MN |
200m |
F |
25.41 |
1.2 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
13-mai |
Big Ten T&F
Championships |
Minneapolis, MN |
SP |
F |
11.22m |
4kg |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
13-mai |
Big Ten T&F
Championships |
Minneapolis, MN |
HJ |
F |
1.62m |
|
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
13-mai |
Big Ten T&F
Championships |
Minneapolis, MN |
100mH33" |
F |
14.56 |
1.2 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
13-mai |
Ottawa High
Performance Meet |
Ottawa, ON |
SP |
M |
12.44m |
7.26kg |
Ceant, Jordy
Cruff Fredlenz |
00 |
CALO |
13-mai |
Ottawa High
Performance Meet |
Ottawa, ON |
SP |
F |
12.48m |
4kg |
Ayers, Vanessa |
02 |
SHER |
13-mai |
Ottawa High
Performance Meet |
Ottawa, ON |
110mH42" |
M |
15.03 |
0.2 |
Lebrun, Antoine |
01 |
SHER |
13-mai |
Ottawa High
Performance Meet |
Ottawa, ON |
110mH42" |
M |
15.30 |
0.2 |
Lapointe, Émile |
03 |
CSLS |
13-mai |
Ottawa High
Performance Meet |
Ottawa, ON |
110mH42" |
M |
DNF |
|
Grandmangin,
Laurent |
99 |
SHER |
13-mai |
Ottawa High
Performance Meet |
Ottawa, ON |
100mH33" |
F |
15.95 |
1.6 |
Naveang-Plouffe,
Anne-Marie |
04 |
GATI |
13-mai |
Ottawa High
Performance Meet |
Ottawa, ON |
110mH42" |
M |
14.93 |
-0.1 |
Lebrun, Antoine |
01 |
SHER |
13-mai |
Ottawa High
Performance Meet |
Ottawa, ON |
110mH42" |
M |
15.45 |
-0.1 |
Grandmangin,
Laurent |
99 |
SHER |
13-mai |
Ottawa High
Performance Meet |
Ottawa, ON |
110mH42" |
M |
15.52 |
-0.1 |
Lapointe, Émile |
03 |
CSLS |
13-mai |
Ottawa High
Performance Meet |
Ottawa, ON |
100mH33" |
F |
16.47 |
1.1 |
Naveang-Plouffe,
Anne-Marie |
04 |
GATI |
09/10-mai |
Big South
Conference |
High Point, NC |
DEC |
M |
6059 |
|
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
10-mai |
Big South
Conference |
High Point, NC |
1500m |
M |
5:08.70 |
|
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
10-mai |
Big South
Conference |
High Point, NC |
JT |
M |
49.03m |
800g |
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
10-mai |
Big South
Conference |
High Point, NC |
PV |
M |
3.55m |
|
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
10-mai |
Big South
Conference |
High Point, NC |
DT |
M |
39.77m |
2kg |
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
10-mai |
Big South
Conference |
High Point, NC |
110mH42" |
M |
16.34 |
2.6 |
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
09-mai |
Big South
Conference |
High Point, NC |
400m |
M |
52.36 |
|
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
09-mai |
Big South
Conference |
High Point, NC |
HJ |
M |
1.68m |
|
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
09-mai |
Big South
Conference |
High Point, NC |
SP |
M |
12.01m |
7.26kg |
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
09-mai |
Big South
Conference |
High Point, NC |
LJ |
M |
5.85m |
0.7 |
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
09-mai |
Big South
Conference |
High Point, NC |
100m |
M |
11.63 |
0.3 |
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
08-mai |
Ivy League Track
& Field Championships |
New Haven, CT |
HJ |
F |
1.79m |
|
Lorenzo,
Marguerite |
99 |
CSLS |
07-mai |
Portland
Twilight |
Portland, OR |
200m |
F |
24.88 |
-1.0 |
Leclair,
Marie-Éloïse |
02 |
CARS |
07-mai |
Portland
Twilight |
Portland, OR |
400m |
F |
57.24 |
|
Leclair,
Marie-Éloïse |
02 |
CARS |
07-mai |
Lone Star
Conference T&F Championships |
Kingsville, TX |
200m |
F |
23.94 |
0.0 |
Green, Deondra |
00 |
KMSL |
07-mai |
Lone Star
Conference T&F Championships |
Kingsville, TX |
100m |
F |
11.44 |
1.1 |
Green, Deondra |
00 |
KMSL |
07-mai |
NJCAA Region VI
Championships |
Garden City, KS |
HT |
F |
46.60m |
4kg |
Latham, Efe |
02 |
LSCA |
07-mai |
NJCAA Region VI
Championships |
Garden City, KS |
SP |
F |
11.93m |
4kg |
Latham, Efe |
02 |
LSCA |
07-mai |
Ivy League Track
& Field Championships |
New Haven, CT |
10000m |
M |
29:23.55 |
|
MacKinnon, Perry |
97 |
SHER |
06-mai |
Sound Running
Track Meet |
San Juan
Capistrano, CA |
5000m |
M |
13:12.76 |
|
Philibert-Thiboutot,
Charles |
90 |
CAUL |
06-mai |
Sound Running
Track Meet |
San Juan
Capistrano, CA |
5000m |
M |
13:37.16 |
|
Fafard, Thomas |
98 |
CAUL |
06-mai |
Sound Running
Track Meet |
San Juan
Capistrano, CA |
1500m |
M |
3:38.36 |
|
Paulson, William |
94 |
CAUL |
06-mai |
Tom Tellez
Invitational |
Houston, TX |
200m |
M |
20.59 |
1.3 |
Floreal Jr.,
Edrick |
95 |
ZIND |
06-mai |
Tom Tellez
Invitational |
Houston, TX |
100m |
M |
10.31 |
2.1 |
Floreal Jr.,
Edrick |
95 |
ZIND |
06-mai |
Lone Star
Conference T&F Championships |
Kingsville, TX |
100m |
F |
11.70 |
2.9 |
Green, Deondra |
00 |
KMSL |
06-mai |
NJCAA Region VI
Championships |
Garden City, KS |
JT |
F |
40.22m |
600g |
Latham, Efe |
02 |
LSCA |
06-mai |
Jim Thorpe |
University Park,
PA |
JT |
F |
22.85m |
600g |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
05-mai |
Lone Star
Conference T&F Championships |
Kingsville, TX |
200m |
F |
24.13 |
1.7 |
Green, Deondra |
00 |
KMSL |
01-mai |
USC vs. UCLA |
Los Angeles, CA |
200m |
F |
23.68 |
-1.2 |
Léger, Catherine |
00 |
CSLS |
01-mai |
USC vs. UCLA |
Los Angeles, CA |
100m |
F |
11.68 |
-1.6 |
Léger, Catherine |
00 |
CSLS |
30-avr |
SFU High
Performance Meet #2 |
Burnaby, BC |
Mile |
M |
4:08.43 |
|
Vargas,
Louis-Carlos |
97 |
ZIND |
30-avr |
SFU High
Performance Meet #2 |
Burnaby, BC |
200m |
F |
24.57 |
-0.7 |
Leclair,
Marie-Éloïse |
02 |
CARS |
30-avr |
SFU High
Performance Meet #2 |
Burnaby, BC |
100m |
F |
11.95 |
-0.3 |
Leclair,
Marie-Éloïse |
02 |
CARS |
30-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
200m |
F |
24.13 |
1.4 |
Savoury, Jorden |
98 |
CSLS |
30-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
200m |
F |
26.52 |
1.3 |
Bouchard, Élise |
04 |
CSLS |
30-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
100m |
F |
11.77 |
1.2 |
Savoury, Jorden |
98 |
CSLS |
30-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
HJ |
F |
1.55m |
|
Bouchard, Élise |
04 |
CSLS |
30-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
HJ |
F |
1.55m |
|
Reinfels, Helena |
94 |
CSLS |
30-avr |
Desert Heat
Classic |
Tucson, AZ |
DT |
M |
52.99m |
2kg |
Koudssi, Youssef |
01 |
ZIND |
30-avr |
Desert Heat
Classic |
Tucson, AZ |
SP |
M |
17.75m |
7.26kg |
Koudssi, Youssef |
01 |
ZIND |
30-avr |
Rock Chalk
Classic |
Lawrence, KS |
200m |
M |
21.49 |
2.9 |
Généreux, Joakim |
01 |
KMSL |
30-avr |
Drake Relays |
Des Moines, IA |
100mH33" |
F |
DNF |
|
O'Connor, Jaymie |
97 |
CADL |
30-avr |
LSU Invitational |
Baton Rouge, LA |
200m |
M |
20.68 |
1.4 |
Floreal Jr.,
Edrick |
95 |
ZIND |
30-avr |
LSU Invitational |
Baton Rouge, LA |
200m |
F |
23.58 |
1.6 |
Powell, Micha |
95 |
ZIND |
30-avr |
LSU Invitational |
Baton Rouge, LA |
400m |
M |
47.27 |
|
Floreal Jr.,
Edrick |
95 |
ZIND |
30-avr |
LSU Invitational |
Baton Rouge, LA |
400m |
F |
52.91 |
|
Powell, Micha |
95 |
ZIND |
30-avr |
Charlotte
Invitational |
Charlotte, NC |
110mH42" |
M |
26.01 |
-0.1 |
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
30-avr |
Charlotte
Invitational |
Charlotte, NC |
LJ |
M |
6.10m |
0.8 |
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
30-avr |
Charlotte
Invitational |
Charlotte, NC |
SP |
M |
11.24m |
7.26kg |
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
29-avr |
Payton Jordan
Invitational |
Palo Alto, CA |
5000m |
M |
14:08.03 |
|
Beaudet, Matthew |
00 |
CSLS |
29-avr |
Payton Jordan
Invitational |
Palo Alto, CA |
1500m |
M |
3:40.47 |
|
Robertson, Kevin |
98 |
CSLS |
29-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
JT |
F |
40.54m |
600g |
Cardella-Rinfret,
Geneviève |
92 |
CSLS |
29-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
LJ |
F |
5.76m |
2.6 |
Reinfels, Helena |
94 |
CSLS |
29-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
LJ |
F |
5.49m |
1.4 |
Reinfels, Helena |
94 |
CSLS |
29-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
LJ |
M |
7.41m |
0.0 |
Thibodeau, Jesse |
97 |
CSLS |
29-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
LJ |
M |
6.60m |
2.0 |
Hanna, Frédéric |
99 |
CSLS |
29-avr |
Drake Relays |
Des Moines, IA |
100mH33" |
F |
13.91 |
-2.8 |
O'Connor, Jaymie |
97 |
CADL |
29-avr |
Penn Relays |
Philadelphia, PA |
HJ |
F |
1.66m |
|
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
29-avr |
Penn Relays |
Philadelphia, PA |
100mH33" |
F |
14.42 |
0.5 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
29-avr |
Penn Relays |
Philadelphia, PA |
LJ |
F |
6.12m |
3.3 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
29-avr |
Penn Relays |
Philadelphia, PA |
LJ |
F |
5.85m |
2.0 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
23-avr |
ASU Twilight
Collegiate |
Tempe, AZ |
PV |
M |
4.51m |
|
Maillé, Gabriel |
95 |
CSLS |
23-avr |
John Jacobs
Invitational |
Norman, OK |
DT |
F |
FOUL |
1kg |
Latham, Efe |
02 |
LSCA |
23-avr |
John Jacobs
Invitational |
Norman, OK |
JT |
F |
35.07m |
600g |
Latham, Efe |
02 |
LSCA |
23-avr |
Musco Twilight
XXI |
Iowa City, IA |
100mH33" |
F |
13.66 |
2.2 |
O'Connor, Jaymie |
97 |
CADL |
23-avr |
LSU Alumni Gold |
Baton Rouge, LA |
200m |
F |
23.41 |
4.0 |
Powell, Micha |
95 |
ZIND |
23-avr |
LSU Alumni Gold |
Baton Rouge, LA |
400m |
F |
54.13 |
|
Stiverne,
Aiyanna |
95 |
CADL |
22/23-avr |
Virginia
Challenge |
Charlottesville,
VA |
HEP |
F |
5128 |
|
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
23-avr |
Virginia
Challenge |
Charlottesville,
VA |
800m |
F |
2:19.44 |
|
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
23-avr |
Virginia
Challenge |
Charlottesville,
VA |
JT |
F |
21.33m |
600g |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
23-avr |
Virginia
Challenge |
Charlottesville,
VA |
LJ |
F |
5.87m |
0.4 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
23-avr |
Virginia
Challenge |
Charlottesville,
VA |
800m |
M |
1:48.85 |
|
Desmeules,
Olivier |
00 |
CAUL |
23-avr |
Virginia
Challenge |
Charlottesville,
VA |
HJ |
F |
1.76m |
|
Lorenzo,
Marguerite |
99 |
CSLS |
22-avr |
John Jacobs
Invitational |
Norman, OK |
HT |
F |
50.53m |
4kg |
Latham, Efe |
02 |
LSCA |
22-avr |
John Jacobs
Invitational |
Norman, OK |
SP |
F |
13.40m |
4kg |
Latham, Efe |
02 |
LSCA |
22-avr |
Virginia
Challenge |
Charlottesville,
VA |
10000m |
M |
29:11.46 |
|
MacKinnon, Perry |
97 |
SHER |
22-avr |
Virginia
Challenge |
Charlottesville,
VA |
200m |
F |
25.55 |
0.2 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
22-avr |
Virginia
Challenge |
Charlottesville,
VA |
SP |
F |
10.92m |
4kg |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
22-avr |
Virginia
Challenge |
Charlottesville,
VA |
HJ |
F |
1.67m |
|
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
22-avr |
Virginia
Challenge |
Charlottesville,
VA |
100mH33" |
F |
14.36 |
0.6 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
18-avr |
Marathon de
Boston |
Boston, MA |
MAR |
M |
2h30:50 |
|
Racine, Dany |
91 |
CITS |
18-avr |
Marathon de
Boston |
Boston, MA |
MAR |
M |
2h31:21 |
|
Savard-Gagnon,
David |
81 |
ZIND |
18-avr |
Marathon de
Boston |
Boston, MA |
MAR |
F |
2h48:18 |
|
Gilbert, Mélodie |
94 |
SHER |
18-avr |
Marathon de
Boston |
Boston, MA |
MAR |
M |
2h49:59 |
|
Boulay, Pierre |
67 |
ZIND |
16-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
DT |
M |
51.29m |
2kg |
Koudssi, Youssef |
01 |
ZIND |
16-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
SP |
M |
17.26m |
7.26kg |
Koudssi, Youssef |
01 |
ZIND |
16-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
LJ |
M |
7.09m |
0.1 |
Thibodeau, Jesse |
97 |
CSLS |
16-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
LJ |
F |
5.62m |
1.4 |
Couturier,
Rosalie |
01 |
CAUL |
16-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
HJ |
F |
1.61m |
|
Bouchard, Élise |
04 |
CSLS |
16-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
200m |
M |
22.46 |
1.5 |
Khelifa, Azer |
97 |
CSLS |
16-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
200m |
M |
22.90 |
0.7 |
Tran, Phu Thanh |
98 |
CSLS |
16-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
100m |
M |
10.99 |
1.6 |
Tran, Phu Thanh |
98 |
CSLS |
16-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
100m |
F |
11.70 |
2.5 |
Savoury, Jorden |
98 |
CSLS |
16-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
100m |
F |
11.95 |
0.7 |
Leclair,
Marie-Éloïse |
02 |
CARS |
16-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
100mH33" |
F |
13.93 |
1.9 |
Léveillé, Maude |
95 |
SHER |
16-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
100mH33" |
F |
14.12 |
2.9 |
St-Germain,
Maoly |
02 |
CALO |
16-avr |
Mt. SAC Relays |
Walnut, CA |
400m |
M |
45.96 |
|
Floreal Jr.,
Edrick |
95 |
ZIND |
16-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
SP |
F |
12.17m |
4kg |
Ayers, Vanessa |
02 |
SHER |
16-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
SP |
F |
11.56m |
4kg |
Gagnon,
Anne-Marie |
03 |
CADL |
16-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
SP |
M |
17.31m |
7.26kg |
Massé-Pelletier, Mathieu |
01 |
CAUL |
16-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
HJ |
M |
1.89m |
|
Lavoie Beaulieu,
Édouard |
02 |
CADR |
16-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
JT |
F |
51.96m |
600g |
Dumont, Pascale |
93 |
SHER |
16-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
100m |
M |
11.19 |
1.2 |
Ezzeddine, Joe
Bernard |
03 |
PLUS |
16-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
100m |
M |
11.34 |
2.1 |
Alcéna, Lutch
Jarmannau |
02 |
CALO |
16-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
100m |
M |
11.60 |
2.1 |
Dumont, Mathis |
04 |
FILO |
16-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
100m |
M |
11.62 |
2.7 |
Désilets,
Emanuel |
03 |
CADL |
16-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
100m |
M |
11.90 |
1.9 |
Lapointe, Émile |
03 |
CSLS |
16-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
100m |
F |
12.19 |
1.3 |
Dulude-Bellavance,
Sarah |
01 |
CAUL |
16-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
100m |
F |
12.21 |
1.3 |
Ulysse, Maria
Thérésa |
04 |
CADL |
16-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
100m |
F |
12.81 |
1.3 |
Desormes,
Laurie-Ann |
03 |
PLUS |
16-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
400m |
M |
51.51 |
|
Flipo, Cedrik |
03 |
CAVD |
16-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
400m |
F |
57.30 |
|
Gallé, Mélina |
02 |
CAUL |
16-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
400m |
F |
58.87 |
|
Marenger,
Florence |
01 |
COCH |
16-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
110mH42" |
M |
15.53 |
1.7 |
Lapointe, Émile |
03 |
CSLS |
16-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
110mH42" |
M |
16.15 |
1.7 |
Grandmangin,
Laurent |
99 |
SHER |
16-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
800m |
M |
1:49.87 |
|
Desmeules,
Olivier |
00 |
CAUL |
16-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
800m |
M |
1:56.06 |
|
Flipo, Cedrik |
03 |
CAVD |
16-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
800m |
M |
1:59.49 |
|
Turcotte, Émile |
03 |
CAUL |
16-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
800m |
M |
2:02.01 |
|
Simard, Enrique |
03 |
CAUL |
16-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
800m |
M |
2:02.61 |
|
Tanner, Victor |
03 |
CARS |
16-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
800m |
F |
2:14.21 |
|
Hébert, Élodie |
01 |
SHER |
16-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
800m |
F |
2:16.63 |
|
Drouin, Morgane |
04 |
ZENX |
16-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
800m |
F |
2:20.04 |
|
Veilleux, Emma |
04 |
CARS |
16-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
800m |
F |
2:22.18 |
|
Martin, Nayla |
04 |
CAVD |
16-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
3000m |
M |
8:34.11 |
|
Lemaître, Xavier |
03 |
CARS |
16-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
3000m |
F |
10:30.57 |
|
Hamel, Gabrielle |
06 |
ZENX |
16-avr |
Larry Ellis
Invitational |
Princeton, NJ |
HJ |
F |
1.81m |
|
Lorenzo,
Marguerite |
99 |
CSLS |
16-avr |
Larry Ellis
Invitational |
Princeton, NJ |
1500m |
M |
4:03.62 |
|
Labelle Cossios,
Mateo |
01 |
CSLS |
16-avr |
High Point -
Meet of Champions |
High Point, NC |
DT |
M |
32.69m |
2kg |
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
16-avr |
High Point -
Meet of Champions |
High Point, NC |
SP |
M |
11.06m |
7.26kg |
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
15-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
200m |
F |
23.89 |
2.5 |
Powell, Micha |
95 |
ZIND |
15-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
200m |
F |
23.92 |
1.6 |
Savoury, Jorden |
98 |
CSLS |
15-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
800m |
M |
1:52.30 |
|
Duguay, Vincent |
91 |
CAUL |
15-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
800m |
M |
1:54.35 |
|
Chevalier,
Esteban |
00 |
CSLS |
15-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
800m |
M |
1:55.08 |
|
Giguère, Raphaël |
98 |
CAUL |
15-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
800m |
M |
DNF |
|
Khelaf, Mohand
Zine |
98 |
CSLS |
15-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
800m |
F |
2:09.70 |
|
Dagenais, Emma |
97 |
CAUL |
15-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
800m |
F |
2:11.71 |
|
Turcotte,
Marie-Eve |
96 |
CAUL |
15-avr |
Mt. SAC Relays |
Walnut, CA |
200m |
F |
23.33 |
1.9 |
Léger, Catherine |
00 |
CSLS |
15-avr |
Mt. SAC Relays |
Walnut, CA |
800m |
F |
2:10.94 |
|
Paquin,
Geneviève |
98 |
CSLS |
15-avr |
Mt. SAC Relays |
Walnut, CA |
400m |
M |
48.64 |
|
Khelifa, Azer |
97 |
CSLS |
15-avr |
Mt. SAC Relays |
Walnut, CA |
100m |
M |
10.67 |
2.6 |
Muteba, Lionel
Tshimanga |
90 |
PFMX |
15-avr |
Mt. SAC Relays |
Walnut, CA |
100m |
F |
11.69 |
-0.5 |
Savoury, Jorden |
98 |
CSLS |
15-avr |
Mt. SAC Relays |
Walnut, CA |
100mH33" |
F |
13.73 |
0.5 |
O'Connor, Jaymie |
97 |
CADL |
15-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
HJ |
F |
1.58m |
|
Bouchard, Élise |
04 |
CSLS |
15-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
LJ |
F |
5.85m |
1.9 |
Couturier,
Rosalie |
01 |
CAUL |
15-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
JT |
F |
41.43m |
600g |
Cardella-Rinfret,
Geneviève |
92 |
CSLS |
15-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
1500m |
M |
3:33.97 |
|
Paulson, William |
94 |
CAUL |
15-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
1500m |
M |
3:40.29 |
|
Robertson, Kevin |
98 |
CSLS |
15-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
1500m |
M |
3:45.65 |
|
Vargas,
Louis-Carlos |
97 |
ZIND |
15-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
1500m |
M |
3:48.87 |
|
Giguère, Raphaël |
98 |
CAUL |
15-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
1500m |
M |
3:54.15 |
|
Rouleau,
Marc-Antoine |
93 |
ZIND |
15-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
1500m |
F |
4:16.71 |
|
Plourde, Simone |
00 |
CSLS |
15-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
1500m |
F |
4:29.09 |
|
Turcotte,
Marie-Eve |
96 |
CAUL |
15-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
200m |
F |
24.30 |
0.8 |
Leclair,
Marie-Éloïse |
02 |
CARS |
15-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
200m |
M |
20.65 |
3.4 |
Floreal Jr.,
Edrick |
95 |
ZIND |
15-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
100m |
M |
10.83 |
1.5 |
Tran, Phu Thanh |
98 |
CSLS |
15-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
400m |
F |
55.44 |
|
Leclair,
Marie-Éloïse |
02 |
CARS |
15-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
LJ |
F |
5.62m |
3.4 |
Tejiofo, Fiola |
02 |
CAUL |
15-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
LJ |
F |
5.48m |
0.0 |
Tejiofo, Fiola |
02 |
CAUL |
15-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
LJ |
F |
5.48m |
0.6 |
Starr, Madeline
Ruth |
04 |
CADL |
15-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
PV |
M |
4.35m |
|
Lavoie Beaulieu,
Édouard |
02 |
CADR |
15-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
PV |
M |
NH |
|
Léveillé, Maxime |
98 |
SHER |
15-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
LJ |
M |
7.13m |
1.8 |
Bayard-Fournier,
Émerick |
04 |
PLUS |
15-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
LJ |
M |
6.89m |
2.3 |
Désilets,
Emanuel |
03 |
CADL |
15-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
LJ |
M |
6.77m |
0.8 |
Désilets,
Emanuel |
03 |
CADL |
15-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
LJ |
M |
6.81m |
1.9 |
Grandmangin,
Laurent |
99 |
SHER |
15-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
10000m |
M |
29:50.50 |
|
Morin, Nicolas |
94 |
CAUL |
15-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
10000m |
M |
29:51.81 |
|
Morneau-Cartier,
Philippe |
01 |
CAUL |
15-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
10000m |
M |
29:53.36 |
|
Labonté, Patrice |
93 |
VAIN |
15-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
10000m |
M |
29:54.50 |
|
Raymond,
Benjamin |
92 |
CADL |
15-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
10000m |
M |
30:13.37 |
|
Girardin, David |
00 |
CAUL |
15-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
10000m |
F |
36:39.19 |
|
Riopel, Camille |
97 |
CAUL |
15-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
5000m |
M |
14:51.67 |
|
Richard, Mathis |
02 |
SHER |
15-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
5000m |
M |
DNF |
|
Bertrand, Xavier |
96 |
CAUL |
15-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
1500m |
M |
3:51.80 |
|
Toupin, Émile |
03 |
ZENX |
15-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
1500m |
M |
4:11.45 |
|
Girard, Jacob |
03 |
CABC |
15-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
1500m |
F |
4:27.66 |
|
Bouchard-Nguyen,
Jade |
96 |
CSLS |
15-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
1500m |
F |
4:36.35 |
|
Gagnon, Mariane |
00 |
CSLS |
15-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
1500m |
F |
4:39.93 |
|
Ouellet, Evelyne |
95 |
SHER |
15-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
1500m |
F |
4:49.02 |
|
Thibodeau,
Sarah-Maude |
05 |
ZENX |
15-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
1500m |
F |
4:51.02 |
|
Martin, Nayla |
04 |
CAVD |
15-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
1500m |
F |
4:52.46 |
|
Veilleux, Emma |
04 |
CARS |
15-avr |
Larry Ellis
Invitational |
Princeton, NJ |
1500m |
M |
3:50.26 |
|
MacKinnon, Perry |
97 |
SHER |
14-avr |
Mt. SAC Relays |
Walnut, CA |
10000m |
F |
34:07.68 |
|
Legault, Élissa |
94 |
CAVD |
14-avr |
Mt. SAC Relays |
Walnut, CA |
SP |
M |
17.51m |
7.26kg |
Koudssi, Youssef |
01 |
ZIND |
14-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
5000m |
M |
14:24.70 |
|
Nkurunziza,
Prince |
01 |
CSLS |
14-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
800m |
M |
1:48.69 |
|
Mama-Yari,
Zakary |
98 |
CSLS |
14-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
800m |
M |
1:48.98 |
|
Duguay, Vincent |
91 |
CAUL |
14-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
800m |
M |
1:51.53 |
|
Khelaf, Mohand
Zine |
98 |
CSLS |
14-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
800m |
F |
2:08.30 |
|
Dagenais, Emma |
97 |
CAUL |
14-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
800m |
F |
2:08.49 |
|
Paquin,
Geneviève |
98 |
CSLS |
13/14-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
HEP |
F |
5360 |
|
Léveillé, Maude |
95 |
SHER |
13/14-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
HEP |
F |
4719 |
|
St-Germain,
Maoly |
02 |
CALO |
14-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
800m |
F |
2:18.43 |
|
Léveillé, Maude |
95 |
SHER |
14-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
800m |
F |
2:38.70 |
|
St-Germain,
Maoly |
02 |
CALO |
14-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
JT |
F |
32.52m |
600g |
Léveillé, Maude |
95 |
SHER |
14-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
JT |
F |
33.12m |
600g |
St-Germain,
Maoly |
02 |
CALO |
14-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
LJ |
F |
5.78m |
1.5 |
Léveillé, Maude |
95 |
SHER |
14-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
LJ |
F |
5.45m |
0.0 |
St-Germain,
Maoly |
02 |
CALO |
13-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
200m |
F |
25.09 |
1.4 |
Léveillé, Maude |
95 |
SHER |
13-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
200m |
F |
25.84 |
2.2 |
St-Germain,
Maoly |
02 |
CALO |
13-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
SP |
F |
11.25m |
4kg |
Léveillé, Maude |
95 |
SHER |
13-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
SP |
F |
10.22m |
4kg |
St-Germain,
Maoly |
02 |
CALO |
13-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
HJ |
F |
1.61m |
|
Léveillé, Maude |
95 |
SHER |
13-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
HJ |
F |
1.55m |
|
St-Germain,
Maoly |
02 |
CALO |
13-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
100mH33" |
F |
14.06 |
1.1 |
Léveillé, Maude |
95 |
SHER |
13-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
100mH33" |
F |
14.74 |
-0.5 |
St-Germain,
Maoly |
02 |
CALO |
09-avr |
Emilie Mondor
Invitational |
Burnaby, BC |
800m |
M |
1:53.27 |
|
Vargas,
Louis-Carlos |
97 |
ZIND |
09-avr |
Emilie Mondor
Invitational |
Burnaby, BC |
800m |
M |
1:57.73 |
|
Rouleau,
Marc-Antoine |
93 |
ZIND |
09-avr |
Emilie Mondor
Invitational |
Burnaby, BC |
400m |
F |
56.24 |
|
Leclair,
Marie-Éloïse |
02 |
CARS |
09-avr |
UCSD Triton
Invitational |
San Diego, CA |
100m |
M |
10.89 |
1.1 |
Tran, Phu Thanh |
98 |
CSLS |
09-avr |
Jim Click
Shootout |
Tucson, AZ |
SP |
M |
17.85m |
7.26kg |
Koudssi, Youssef |
01 |
ZIND |
09-avr |
Jim Click
Shootout |
Tucson, AZ |
DT |
M |
54.06m |
2kg |
Koudssi, Youssef |
01 |
ZIND |
09-avr |
Utah Spring
Classic |
Salt Lake City,
UT |
800m |
F |
2:07.06 |
|
Plourde, Simone |
00 |
CSLS |
09-avr |
Wichita State KT
Woodman Classic |
Wichita, KS |
200m |
M |
20.91 |
0.4 |
Généreux, Joakim |
01 |
KMSL |
09-avr |
Jo Meaker
Classic |
Canyon, TX |
200m |
F |
23.85 |
2.7 |
Green, Deondra |
00 |
KMSL |
09-avr |
Jo Meaker
Classic |
Canyon, TX |
HT |
F |
49.98m |
4kg |
Latham, Efe |
02 |
LSCA |
09-avr |
Jo Meaker
Classic |
Canyon, TX |
SP |
F |
12.21m |
4kg |
Latham, Efe |
02 |
LSCA |
09-avr |
South Florida
Invitational |
Tampa, FL |
HJ |
F |
1.75m |
|
Lorenzo,
Marguerite |
99 |
CSLS |
09-avr |
Atlanta Track
Club Spring Meet |
Atlanta, GA |
400m |
F |
57.35 |
|
Hyacinthe,
Kimberly |
89 |
PLUS |
09-avr |
Hurricane Alumni
Invitational |
Coral Gables, FL |
200m |
F |
24.19 |
1.0 |
Stiverne,
Aiyanna |
95 |
CADL |
08/09-avr |
Hurricane Alumni
Invitational |
Coral Gables, FL |
HEP |
F |
5062 |
|
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
09-avr |
Hurricane Alumni
Invitational |
Coral Gables, FL |
800m |
F |
2:22.81 |
|
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
09-avr |
Hurricane Alumni
Invitational |
Coral Gables, FL |
JT |
F |
22.88m |
600g |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
09-avr |
Hurricane Alumni
Invitational |
Coral Gables, FL |
LJ |
F |
5.92m |
1.5 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
09-avr |
Campeonato
Nacional de Lanzamientos |
Bogota, COL |
JT |
M |
45.10m |
800g |
Diaz Sterling,
Juan Camilo |
03 |
CAUL |
09-avr |
Campeonato
Nacional de Lanzamientos |
Bogota, COL |
HT |
M |
61.55m |
6kg |
Diaz Sterling,
Juan Camilo |
03 |
CAUL |
08-avr |
John McDonnell
Invitational |
Fayetteville, AR |
100mH33" |
F |
14.45 |
0.6 |
O'Connor, Jaymie |
97 |
CADL |
08-avr |
Jo Meaker
Classic |
Canyon, TX |
JT |
F |
38.77m |
600g |
Latham, Efe |
02 |
LSCA |
08-avr |
Hurricane Alumni
Invitational |
Coral Gables, FL |
200m |
F |
25.38 |
0.8 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
08-avr |
Hurricane Alumni
Invitational |
Coral Gables, FL |
SP |
F |
10.86m |
4kg |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
08-avr |
Hurricane Alumni
Invitational |
Coral Gables, FL |
HJ |
F |
1.60m |
|
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
08-avr |
Hurricane Alumni
Invitational |
Coral Gables, FL |
100mH33" |
F |
14.32 |
1.7 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
07/08-avr |
Duke
Invitational |
Durham, NC |
DEC |
M |
6007 |
|
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
08-avr |
Duke
Invitational |
Durham, NC |
1500m |
M |
4:51.20 |
|
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
08-avr |
Duke
Invitational |
Durham, NC |
JT |
M |
40.95m |
800g |
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
08-avr |
Duke
Invitational |
Durham, NC |
PV |
M |
3.80m |
|
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
08-avr |
Duke
Invitational |
Durham, NC |
DT |
M |
37.38m |
2kg |
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
08-avr |
Duke
Invitational |
Durham, NC |
110mH42" |
M |
16.57 |
2.8 |
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
07-avr |
Duke
Invitational |
Durham, NC |
400m |
M |
52.78 |
|
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
07-avr |
Duke
Invitational |
Durham, NC |
HJ |
M |
1.60m |
|
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
07-avr |
Duke
Invitational |
Durham, NC |
SP |
M |
12.29m |
7.26kg |
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
07-avr |
Duke
Invitational |
Durham, NC |
LJ |
M |
6.07m |
3.2 |
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
07-avr |
Duke
Invitational |
Durham, NC |
LJ |
M |
6.03m |
0.8 |
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
07-avr |
Duke
Invitational |
Durham, NC |
100m |
M |
11.68 |
0.3 |
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
02-avr |
Stanford
Invitational |
Palo Alto, CA |
200m |
F |
24.67 |
1.9 |
Leclair,
Marie-Éloïse |
02 |
CARS |
02-avr |
Hayward Premiere |
Eugene, OR |
400m |
M |
48.19 |
|
Généreux, Joakim |
01 |
KMSL |
02-avr |
TTU Masked Rider
Open |
Lubbock, TX |
HT |
F |
45.57m |
4kg |
Latham, Efe |
02 |
LSCA |
02-avr |
Florida Relays |
Gainesville, FL |
800m |
M |
1:49.15 |
|
Desmeules,
Olivier |
00 |
CAUL |
02-avr |
VertKlasse
Meeting |
High Point, NC |
DT |
M |
35.77m |
2kg |
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
01-avr |
Mike Fanelli
Track Classic |
San Francisco,
CA |
5000m |
M |
14:40.64 |
|
Ouellet,
Guillaume |
86 |
CAUL |
01-avr |
Mike Fanelli
Track Classic |
San Francisco,
CA |
5000m |
M |
14:47.32 |
|
Simoneau,
William |
97 |
CITS |
01-avr |
Stanford
Invitational |
Palo Alto, CA |
1500m |
F |
4:18.19 |
|
Plourde, Simone |
00 |
CSLS |
01-avr |
Stanford
Invitational |
Palo Alto, CA |
100m |
F |
12.12 |
-1.0 |
Leclair,
Marie-Éloïse |
02 |
CARS |
01-avr |
Stanford
Invitational |
Palo Alto, CA |
100m |
F |
11.95 |
0.5 |
Leclair,
Marie-Éloïse |
02 |
CARS |
01-avr |
West Coast
Relays |
Fresno, CA |
200m |
F |
23.32 |
0.8 |
Léger, Catherine |
00 |
CSLS |
01-avr |
West Coast
Relays |
Fresno, CA |
100m |
F |
11.49 |
1.4 |
Léger, Catherine |
00 |
CSLS |
01-avr |
TTU Masked Rider
Open |
Lubbock, TX |
SP |
F |
11.42m |
4kg |
Latham, Efe |
02 |
LSCA |
01-avr |
TTU Masked Rider
Open |
Lubbock, TX |
DT |
F |
36.54m |
1kg |
Latham, Efe |
02 |
LSCA |
01-avr |
VertKlasse
Meeting |
High Point, NC |
SP |
M |
11.35m |
7.26kg |
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
26-mars |
UBC Open |
Vancouver, BC |
100m |
F |
11.88 |
1.7 |
Leclair,
Marie-Éloïse |
02 |
CARS |
26-mars |
ASU Invitational |
Tempe, AZ |
SP |
M |
15.92m |
7.26kg |
Koudssi, Youssef |
01 |
ZIND |
26-mars |
Texas State
Bobcat Invitational |
San Marcos, TX |
100m |
F |
12.52 |
1.3 |
Cloutier-Leblanc,
Martine |
80 |
PFMX |
26-mars |
94th Clyde
Littlefield Texas Relays |
Austin, TX |
200m |
M |
20.45 |
3.4 |
Floreal Jr.,
Edrick |
95 |
ZIND |
26-mars |
Southwestern
College Jinx Inv |
Winfield, KS |
JT |
F |
34.17m |
600g |
Latham, Efe |
02 |
LSCA |
26-mars |
Southwestern
College Jinx Inv |
Winfield, KS |
HT |
F |
47.33m |
4kg |
Latham, Efe |
02 |
LSCA |
26-mars |
Southwestern
College Jinx Inv |
Winfield, KS |
DT |
F |
37.68m |
1kg |
Latham, Efe |
02 |
LSCA |
26-mars |
Hurricane
Collegiate Invitational |
Coral Gables, FL |
200m |
F |
23.59 |
0.2 |
Stiverne,
Aiyanna |
95 |
CADL |
26-mars |
Hurricane
Collegiate Invitational |
Coral Gables, FL |
100m |
F |
11.79 |
0.2 |
Stiverne,
Aiyanna |
95 |
CADL |
26-mars |
Raleigh Relays |
Raleigh, NC |
400mH |
F |
1:01.54 |
|
Poulin,
Marie-Frédérique |
99 |
ZENX |
25-mars |
ASU Invitational |
Tempe, AZ |
DT |
M |
49.52m |
2kg |
Koudssi, Youssef |
01 |
ZIND |
25-mars |
Texas State
Bobcat Invitational |
San Marcos, TX |
200m |
F |
26.75 |
-2.9 |
Cloutier-Leblanc,
Martine |
80 |
PFMX |
25-mars |
94th Clyde
Littlefield Texas Relays |
Austin, TX |
100m |
F |
11.65 |
1.2 |
Green, Deondra |
00 |
KMSL |
25-mars |
UCF Knights
Invite |
Orlando, FL |
JT |
F |
22.79m |
600g |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
19-mars |
SFU High
Performance Meet #1 |
Burnaby, BC |
1500m |
M |
3:54.92 |
|
Vargas,
Louis-Carlos |
97 |
ZIND |
19-mars |
SFU High
Performance Meet #1 |
Burnaby, BC |
1500m |
M |
DNF |
|
Rouleau,
Marc-Antoine |
93 |
ZIND |
19-mars |
SFU High
Performance Meet #1 |
Burnaby, BC |
3000m |
M |
8:42.81 |
|
Vargas,
Louis-Carlos |
97 |
ZIND |
19-mars |
SFU High
Performance Meet #1 |
Burnaby, BC |
3000m |
M |
DNF |
|
Rouleau,
Marc-Antoine |
93 |
ZIND |
19-mars |
Trojan Invite |
Los Angeles, CA |
800m |
F |
2:05.53 |
|
Plourde, Simone |
00 |
CSLS |
19-mars |
Willie Williams
Classic |
Tucson, AZ |
SP |
M |
17.73m |
7.26kg |
Koudssi, Youssef |
01 |
ZIND |
19-mars |
UTSA
Invitational |
San Antonio, TX |
400m |
M |
46.24 |
|
Floreal Jr.,
Edrick |
95 |
ZIND |
19-mars |
Louisiana
Classic |
Lafayette, LA |
HT |
F |
45.57m |
4kg |
Latham, Efe |
02 |
LSCA |
19-mars |
Louisiana
Classic |
Lafayette, LA |
SP |
F |
FOUL |
4kg |
Latham, Efe |
02 |
LSCA |
19-mars |
Hurricane
Invitational |
Coral Gables, FL |
400m |
F |
53.74 |
|
Stiverne,
Aiyanna |
95 |
CADL |
19-mars |
Penn Challenge |
Philadelphia, PA |
LJ |
F |
5.96m |
0.2 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
19-mars |
Penn Challenge |
Philadelphia, PA |
JT |
F |
21.91m |
600g |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
19-mars |
Penn Challenge |
Philadelphia, PA |
200m |
F |
25.69 |
0.3 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
19-mars |
Penn Challenge |
Philadelphia, PA |
100mH33" |
F |
14.27 |
0.1 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
18/19-mars |
Bob Davidson
Memorial |
High Point, NC |
DEC |
M |
4797 |
|
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
19-mars |
Bob Davidson
Memorial |
High Point, NC |
1500m |
M |
4:51.21 |
|
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
19-mars |
Bob Davidson
Memorial |
High Point, NC |
JT |
M |
45.95m |
800g |
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
19-mars |
Bob Davidson
Memorial |
High Point, NC |
PV |
M |
NH |
|
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
19-mars |
Bob Davidson
Memorial |
High Point, NC |
DT |
M |
27.51m |
2kg |
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
19-mars |
Bob Davidson
Memorial |
High Point, NC |
110mH42" |
M |
17.05 |
1.9 |
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
18-mars |
Willie Williams
Classic |
Tucson, AZ |
DT |
M |
48.53m |
2kg |
Koudssi, Youssef |
01 |
ZIND |
18-mars |
Louisiana
Classic |
Lafayette, LA |
DT |
F |
35.77m |
1kg |
Latham, Efe |
02 |
LSCA |
18-mars |
STU 8 Way Meet |
Miami, FL |
100mH33" |
F |
14.16 |
0.0 |
O'Connor, Jaymie |
97 |
CADL |
18-mars |
Bob Davidson
Memorial |
High Point, NC |
400m |
M |
52.42 |
|
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
18-mars |
Bob Davidson
Memorial |
High Point, NC |
HJ |
M |
1.73m |
|
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
18-mars |
Bob Davidson
Memorial |
High Point, NC |
SP |
M |
FOUL |
7.26kg |
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
18-mars |
Bob Davidson
Memorial |
High Point, NC |
LJ |
M |
6.12m |
3.3 |
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
18-mars |
Bob Davidson
Memorial |
High Point, NC |
100m |
M |
11.59 |
2.9 |
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
18-mars |
Fred Hardy
Invitational |
Richmond, VA |
400mH |
F |
59.79 |
|
Poulin,
Marie-Frédérique |
99 |
ZENX |
15-mars |
Ansin Track
& Field Invitational Track Series #2 |
Miramar, FL |
400m |
F |
54.72 |
|
Stiverne,
Aiyanna |
95 |
CADL |
15-mars |
Ansin Track
& Field Invitational Track Series #2 |
Miramar, FL |
100mH33" |
F |
14.01 |
1.3 |
O'Connor, Jaymie |
97 |
CADL |
15-mars |
Ansin Track
& Field Invitational Track Series #2 |
Miramar, FL |
HJ |
M |
2.05m |
|
Duvivier, Stefan |
96 |
ZIND |
04-mars |
STU Bobcat
Invitational |
Miami, FL |
200m |
F |
24.04 |
2.2 |
Stiverne,
Aiyanna |
95 |
CADL |
04-mars |
STU Bobcat
Invitational |
Miami, FL |
100m |
F |
11.89 |
1.0 |
Stiverne,
Aiyanna |
95 |
CADL |
13-févr |
First Half
Marathon |
Vancouver, BC |
½MAR |
F |
1h13:23 |
|
Comeau,
Anne-Marie |
96 |
CAUL |
16-janv |
Aramco Half
Marathon |
Houston, TX |
½MAR |
F |
1h13:06 |
|
Legault, Élissa |
94 |
CAVD |
16-janv |
Aramco Half
Marathon |
Houston, TX |
½MAR |
M |
1h05:42 |
|
Morin, Nicolas |
94 |
CAUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|