Groupe
d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage brut |
Bonification |
Pointage net |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Vallée, Julia |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m |
12.30 |
933 |
50 |
983 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Allen Destin, Angélina |
Vainqueurs Plus |
200m |
25.30 |
914 |
50 |
964 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Allen Destin, Angélina |
Vainqueurs Plus |
100m |
12.32 |
929 |
|
929 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Ulysse, Maria Thérésa |
Dynamique de Laval |
100m |
12.42 (vf) |
902 |
20 |
922 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Veilleux, Sara-Kim |
Filoup |
80m haies |
12.30 |
850 |
50 |
900 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Vallée, Julia |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
200m |
25.48 |
898 |
|
898 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Ulysse, Maria Thérésa |
Dynamique de Laval |
200m |
25.86 |
864 |
|
864 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Teixeira Lussier, Frédérique |
Lachine |
300m |
42.98 |
810 |
50 |
860 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Gervais, Laurie |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
80m haies |
12.60 |
808 |
30 |
838 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Côté, Florie |
Coubertin |
300m |
43.42 |
789 |
30 |
819 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Naveang-Plouffe, Anne-Marie |
Gatineau |
80m haies |
12.68 |
796 |
20 |
816 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Starr, Madeline Ruth |
Lachine |
200m haies |
29.98 |
742 |
50 |
792 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Teixeira Lussier, Frédérique |
Lachine |
200m |
26.70 |
792 |
|
792 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Bilombo, Yohana |
Dynamique de Laval |
100m |
13.18 |
771 |
|
771 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Sanogo, Kaelie |
Dynamique de Laval |
80m haies |
12.89 |
766 |
|
766 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
St-Cyr, Sandrine |
C. A. Université Laval |
300m |
44.60 |
734 |
20 |
754 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Côté, Florie |
Coubertin |
100m |
13.34 |
743 |
|
743 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Veilleux, Sandrine |
Lachine |
100m |
13.34 (vf) |
735 |
|
735 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Noble, Maude |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
100m |
13.41 (vf) |
723 |
|
723 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Gervais, Laurie |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m |
13.50 |
716 |
|
716 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Mailloux Colin, Océanne |
CRA Panthères |
100m |
13.50 |
716 |
|
716 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Bilombo, Yohana |
Dynamique de Laval |
200m |
27.66 |
713 |
|
713 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Le Mouël, Lou |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
80m haies |
13.30 |
711 |
|
711 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Bélanger, Alexie |
Dynamique de Laval |
200m haies |
31.03 |
677 |
30 |
707 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Gamelin, Sharlie |
Drummondville |
100m |
13.57 |
704 |
|
704 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Scott, Dakota |
Dynamique de Laval |
200m haies |
31.04 |
676 |
20 |
696 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Moreland, Kathryn |
Adrénaline |
80m haies |
13.42 |
695 |
|
695 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Guay, Élisabeth |
Drummondville |
80m haies |
13.46 |
690 |
|
690 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Fournier, Jia |
Filoup |
100m |
13.63 (vf) |
686 |
|
686 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
St-Sauveur, Mia |
Drummondville |
200m |
28.00 |
686 |
|
686 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
St-Cyr, Sandrine |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
28.08 |
680 |
|
680 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Finnerty, Sarah |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m |
13.73 |
678 |
|
678 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Naveang-Plouffe, Anne-Marie |
Gatineau |
200m haies |
31.14 |
670 |
|
670 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Donati-Stoyanov, Kalina |
Lachine |
80m haies |
13.62 |
669 |
|
669 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Robichaud, Coralie |
Les Vaillants |
80m haies |
13.63 |
668 |
|
668 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Ekoualla Doumbe, Pearl-Susan |
Cirrus Gatineau |
100m |
13.80 |
667 |
|
667 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Sanogo, Kaelie |
Dynamique de Laval |
200m haies |
31.22 |
666 |
|
666 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Bujold, Sophie |
Athlétix |
100m |
13.84 |
660 |
|
660 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Le Mouël, Lou |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
200m haies |
31.33 (vf) |
654 |
|
654 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Bouchard, Julie-Anne |
Jakours |
300m |
46.66 |
644 |
|
644 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Paradis, Kate |
Jakours |
100m |
13.94 |
644 |
|
644 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Adjahi, Anaï |
Impulsion |
100m |
13.96 (vf) |
633 |
|
633 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Barrera Girard, Charlotte |
Jakours |
200m haies |
31.88 |
626 |
|
626 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Bougie, Gabrielle |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
200m |
28.81 |
624 |
|
624 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Beaulieu, Florence |
Dynamique de Laval |
300m |
47.15 |
623 |
|
623 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Cisse, Fatim |
C. A. de Québec |
100m |
14.08 |
622 |
|
622 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Forest, Kaéli |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
100m |
14.09 |
620 |
|
620 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Adjahi, Anaï |
Impulsion |
200m |
28.88 |
619 |
|
619 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Boisvert, Emmanuelle |
Drummondville |
300m |
47.25 |
619 |
|
619 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Matte, Lily |
Gatineau |
100m |
14.05 (vf) |
618 |
|
618 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Seck, Marie-Jeanne |
Cirrus Gatineau |
200m |
28.90 |
617 |
|
617 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Edward, Naomie |
Lachine |
100m |
14.13 |
614 |
|
614 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Noble, Maude |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
200m |
28.95 |
614 |
|
614 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Thomas, Julianne |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
14.21 |
601 |
|
601 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Barrera Girard, Charlotte |
Jakours |
200m |
29.18 |
597 |
|
597 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Briand, Érika |
Jeannois d'Alma |
300m |
47.79 |
597 |
|
597 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Jutras, Alizée |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
14.24 |
597 |
|
597 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Thomas, Julianne |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m haies |
32.42 |
595 |
|
595 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Boucher-Abelson, Rebecca |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
100m |
14.22 (vf) |
592 |
|
592 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Moreland, Kathryn |
Adrénaline |
200m haies |
32.45 (vf) |
588 |
|
588 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Noel, Julianne |
Filoup |
300m |
48.01 |
588 |
|
588 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Boisvert, Emmanuelle |
Drummondville |
100m |
14.31 |
586 |
|
586 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Ekoualla Doumbe, Pearl-Susan |
Cirrus Gatineau |
200m |
29.32 |
586 |
|
586 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Girard, Marie-Frédérique |
Mustangs |
300m |
48.06 |
586 |
|
586 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Girard, Juliette |
Jakours |
80m haies |
14.33 |
580 |
|
580 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Seck, Marie-Jeanne |
Cirrus Gatineau |
200m haies |
32.84 (vf) |
566 |
|
566 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Boucher-Abelson, Marianne |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
100m |
14.46 |
563 |
|
563 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Paradis, Kate |
Jakours |
200m |
29.65 |
563 |
|
563 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Sabar, Sarah |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
29.64 |
563 |
|
563 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Briand, Érika |
Jeannois d'Alma |
200m |
29.72 |
558 |
|
558 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Fulton-Kennedy, Caitlyn |
Lachine |
200m |
29.73 |
557 |
|
557 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Beaulieu, Florence |
Dynamique de Laval |
200m haies |
33.10 (vf) |
552 |
|
552 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Edward, Naomie |
Lachine |
200m |
30.02 |
537 |
|
537 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Matte, Lily |
Gatineau |
200m |
30.02 |
537 |
|
537 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Anderson, Gabrielle |
Cirrus Gatineau |
200m |
30.05 |
535 |
|
535 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Laurore, Tfah Kimberly |
Dynamique de Laval |
200m haies |
33.60 |
530 |
|
530 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Cisse, Fatim |
C. A. de Québec |
200m |
30.20 |
524 |
|
524 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Collard, Jolie-Anne |
Mustangs |
200m |
30.26 |
520 |
|
520 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Seck, Marie-Jeanne |
Cirrus Gatineau |
80m haies |
14.91 |
513 |
|
513 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Anderson, Gabrielle |
Cirrus Gatineau |
200m haies |
33.85 (vf) |
511 |
|
511 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Belanger, Annabelle |
C. A. de Québec |
200m |
30.39 |
511 |
|
511 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Courville, Léa |
Sherbrooke |
200m haies |
34.39 (vf) |
483 |
|
483 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Poulin, Rosalie |
Montagnards |
80m haies |
15.18 |
483 |
|
483 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Brodeur, Rosalie |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
100m |
15.05 |
479 |
|
479 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Genest, Elisabeth |
C. A. de Québec |
200m |
30.93 |
475 |
|
475 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Matte, Lily |
Gatineau |
80m haies |
15.26 |
474 |
|
474 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Boucher-Robitaille, Annabelle |
C. A. de Québec |
200m |
31.07 |
466 |
|
466 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Thomas, Julianne |
C. A. Université Laval |
80m haies |
15.34 |
465 |
|
465 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Landry, Mara |
Drummondville |
80m haies |
15.40 |
459 |
|
459 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Pamtaba, Mounira |
C. A. de Québec |
100m |
15.21 |
457 |
|
457 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Finnerty, Sarah |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
80m haies |
15.49 |
449 |
|
449 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Caron, Marylou |
Les Vaillants |
100m |
15.29 |
446 |
|
446 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Desmeules, Rosemarie |
C. A. de Québec |
100m |
15.27 (vf) |
441 |
|
441 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
St-Georges, Jasmine |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
100m |
15.36 |
437 |
|
437 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Jutras, Alizée |
Sherbrooke |
80m haies |
15.62 |
436 |
|
436 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
St-Georges, Jasmine |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
80m haies |
15.72 |
426 |
|
426 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Anderson, Gabrielle |
Cirrus Gatineau |
80m haies |
15.73 |
424 |
|
424 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Poulin, Rosalie |
Montagnards |
200m haies |
36.36 |
391 |
|
391 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Dubé, Léa Pier |
Les Vaillants |
200m |
32.39 |
385 |
|
385 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Caron, Marylou |
Les Vaillants |
200m |
33.60 |
317 |
|
317 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Déry, Kassandra |
C. A. de Québec |
200m haies |
38.07 |
316 |
|
316 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Perreault-Bolduc, Kelly |
Lavironde |
300m |
57.57 |
264 |
|
264 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Chouinard, Rosalie |
Filoup |
300m |
58.95 |
228 |
|
228 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Perreault-Bolduc, Kelly |
Lavironde |
200m |
35.85 |
208 |
|
208 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Allain, Émy |
Filoup |
200m |
36.59 |
177 |
|
177 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage brut |
Bonification |
Pointage net |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Drouin, Morgane |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
800m |
2:17.51 |
870 |
50 |
920 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Martin, Nayla |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
800m |
2:18.12 |
861 |
30 |
891 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Bélanger, Juliette |
Jakours |
1500m steeple |
4:58.98 |
837 |
50 |
887 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Drouin, Morgane |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
1200m |
3:41.09 |
857 |
|
857 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Martin, Nayla |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
1200m |
3:41.40 |
855 |
|
855 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Rochette, Marianne |
C. A. Université Laval |
1500m steeple |
5:03.66 |
810 |
30 |
840 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Dufour, Jeanne |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
1200m |
3:47.99 |
798 |
20 |
818 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Bélanger, Juliette |
Jakours |
2000m |
6:44.04 |
809 |
|
809 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Gauthier, Adèle |
Mille Pays-des-Bleuets |
1500m marche |
7:36.55 |
750 |
50 |
800 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Rochette, Marianne |
C. A. Université Laval |
800m |
2:22.19 |
799 |
|
799 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Rochette, Marianne |
C. A. Université Laval |
2000m |
6:47.82 |
792 |
|
792 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Martin, Nayla |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
1500m steeple |
5:07.86 |
787 |
|
787 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Bélanger, Juliette |
Jakours |
800m |
2:23.58 |
779 |
|
779 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Lajeunesse, Shelby |
Rive-Sud |
1200m |
3:50.14 |
779 |
|
779 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Dufour, Jeanne |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
2000m |
6:52.89 |
768 |
|
768 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Thibodeau, Sarah-Maude |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
800m |
2:24.95 |
759 |
|
759 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Tardif, Meggie |
Coubertin |
1200m |
3:53.13 |
754 |
|
754 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
St-Amand, Rosalie |
C. A. Université Laval |
1500m marche |
7:46.61 |
715 |
30 |
745 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Tardif, Meggie |
Coubertin |
800m |
2:26.10 |
742 |
|
742 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Tardif, Meggie |
Coubertin |
2000m |
7:01.67 |
729 |
|
729 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Fournier, Laurie |
Jakours |
2000m |
7:02.22 |
726 |
|
726 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Lajeunesse, Shelby |
Rive-Sud |
2000m |
7:03.42 |
721 |
|
721 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Chouinard, Evelyne |
Coubertin |
1200m |
3:57.66 |
717 |
|
717 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Chouinard, Evelyne |
Coubertin |
2000m |
7:04.42 |
717 |
|
717 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Thibodeau, Sarah-Maude |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
1200m |
3:58.70 |
709 |
|
709 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Dufour, Jeanne |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
800m |
2:28.96 |
702 |
|
702 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Fournier, Laurie |
Jakours |
1500m steeple |
5:24.28 |
697 |
|
697 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Alarie, Marianne |
Montagnards |
1200m |
4:00.77 |
693 |
|
693 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Chouinard, Evelyne |
Coubertin |
800m |
2:30.01 |
687 |
|
687 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Hogue, Clara |
Ville-Marie |
1200m |
4:02.18 |
681 |
|
681 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Bouchard, Julie-Anne |
Jakours |
800m |
2:30.73 |
677 |
|
677 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Côté, Florie |
Coubertin |
800m |
2:30.77 |
677 |
|
677 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Hogue, Clara |
Ville-Marie |
2000m |
7:14.16 |
674 |
|
674 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Alarie, Sarah-Ève |
Montagnards |
1200m |
4:04.87 |
660 |
|
660 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Alarie, Marianne |
Montagnards |
800m |
2:32.53 |
653 |
|
653 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Simard, Sarah-Jane |
Mille Pays-des-Bleuets |
1500m marche |
8:12.29 |
632 |
20 |
652 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Lajeunesse, Shelby |
Rive-Sud |
1500m steeple |
5:33.23 |
650 |
|
650 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
St-Sauveur, Mia |
Drummondville |
800m |
2:33.03 |
646 |
|
646 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Alarie, Sarah-Ève |
Montagnards |
800m |
2:33.31 |
643 |
|
643 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Fulton-Kennedy, Sarah |
Lachine |
800m |
2:33.52 |
640 |
|
640 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Fulton-Kennedy, Sarah |
Lachine |
1200m |
4:09.36 |
626 |
|
626 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Bougie, Gabrielle |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
800m |
2:35.34 |
616 |
|
616 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Bouchard, Coralie |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
2000m |
7:29.53 |
610 |
|
610 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Boucher-Abelson, Rebecca |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
800m |
2:36.24 |
604 |
|
604 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Larouche Francoeur, Camille |
Ville-Marie |
1200m |
4:13.96 |
592 |
|
592 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Qitout, Rihab |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
800m |
2:38.24 |
579 |
|
579 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Larouche Francoeur, Camille |
Ville-Marie |
800m |
2:39.67 |
561 |
|
561 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Beaulieu, Florence |
Dynamique de Laval |
800m |
2:39.85 |
559 |
|
559 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Boucher-Robitaille, Annabelle |
C. A. de Québec |
800m |
2:40.33 |
553 |
|
553 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Noel, Julianne |
Filoup |
800m |
2:41.05 |
544 |
|
544 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Morin, Alisson |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
1200m |
4:22.65 |
530 |
|
530 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Lemire, Charlie |
Les Estacades |
800m |
2:45.35 |
492 |
|
492 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Noel, Julianne |
Filoup |
2000m |
8:01.00 |
489 |
|
489 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Marcoux, Amélia |
Rive-Sud |
2000m |
8:03.91 |
479 |
|
479 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Fournier, Jia |
Filoup |
1500m marche |
9:05.26 |
475 |
|
475 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Marcoux, Amélia |
Rive-Sud |
1200m |
4:30.79 |
475 |
|
475 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Doucet, Julie |
Sept-Îles |
2000m |
8:05.82 |
472 |
|
472 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Boivin Panagiotopoulos, Catherine |
C. A. Université Laval |
800m |
2:48.35 |
458 |
|
458 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Tremblay, Maude |
Jeannois d'Alma |
1200m |
4:34.02 |
454 |
|
454 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Doucet, Julie |
Sept-Îles |
1500m steeple |
6:15.30 |
452 |
|
452 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Lavertu, Coralie |
Les Estacades |
800m |
2:49.36 |
447 |
|
447 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Boivin Panagiotopoulos, Catherine |
C. A. Université Laval |
1200m |
4:35.61 |
444 |
|
444 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Tremblay, Maude |
Jeannois d'Alma |
2000m |
8:19.11 |
425 |
|
425 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Fillion, Audréanne |
Sept-Îles |
1200m |
4:39.41 |
420 |
|
420 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Boucher, Aryane |
Lavironde |
1200m |
4:40.53 |
413 |
|
413 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Boucher, Aryane |
Lavironde |
800m |
2:54.00 |
397 |
|
397 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Fillion, Audréanne |
Sept-Îles |
2000m |
8:27.48 |
397 |
|
397 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Pamtaba, Mounira |
C. A. de Québec |
1500m marche |
9:35.61 |
395 |
|
395 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Genest, Elisabeth |
C. A. de Québec |
1500m marche |
9:58.46 |
339 |
|
339 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage brut |
Bonification |
Pointage net |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Starr, Madeline Ruth |
Lachine |
Longueur |
5.46m |
882 |
50 |
932 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Turmel, Anaïs |
C. A. Université Laval |
Hauteur |
1.64m |
868 |
50 |
918 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Yao, Samira |
Dynamique de Laval |
Hauteur |
1.61m |
840 |
30 |
870 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Bélanger, Alexie |
Dynamique de Laval |
Triple saut |
11.24m (vf) |
832 |
30 |
862 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Starr, Madeline Ruth |
Lachine |
Triple saut |
11.42m (vf) |
849 |
|
849 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Bouchard, Élise |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Hauteur |
1.58m |
811 |
20 |
831 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Gamelin, Sharlie |
Drummondville |
Longueur |
5.06m |
796 |
30 |
826 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Bélanger, Alexie |
Dynamique de Laval |
Longueur |
5.06m |
796 |
|
796 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Yao, Samira |
Dynamique de Laval |
Triple saut |
10.66m (vf) |
770 |
|
770 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Guay, Élisabeth |
Drummondville |
Longueur |
4.92m |
766 |
|
766 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Fournier, Jia |
Filoup |
Longueur |
4.85m |
751 |
|
751 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Guay, Élisabeth |
Drummondville |
Triple saut |
10.53m (vf) |
745 |
|
745 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Veilleux, Sandrine |
Lachine |
Triple saut |
9.99m |
714 |
|
714 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Donati-Stoyanov, Kalina |
Lachine |
Triple saut |
10.06m (vf) |
713 |
|
713 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Robichaud, Coralie |
Les Vaillants |
Triple saut |
10.03m (vf) |
708 |
|
708 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Belanger, Annabelle |
C. A. de Québec |
Hauteur |
1.45m |
687 |
|
687 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Girard, Marie-Frédérique |
Mustangs |
Hauteur |
1.45m |
687 |
|
687 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Guay, Élisabeth |
Drummondville |
Hauteur |
1.45m |
687 |
|
687 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Girard, Juliette |
Jakours |
Longueur |
4.45m |
667 |
|
667 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Noble, Maude |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
Longueur |
4.44m |
665 |
|
665 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Cisse, Fatim |
C. A. de Québec |
Longueur |
4.43m |
663 |
|
663 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Veilleux, Sandrine |
Lachine |
Longueur |
4.39m |
654 |
|
654 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Fournier, Jia |
Filoup |
Triple saut |
9.30m (vf) |
642 |
|
642 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Landry, Mara |
Drummondville |
Triple saut |
9.48m (vf) |
642 |
|
642 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Moreland, Kathryn |
Adrénaline |
Longueur |
4.33m |
641 |
|
641 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Boucher-Robitaille, Annabelle |
C. A. de Québec |
Hauteur |
1.40m |
640 |
|
640 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Donati-Stoyanov, Kalina |
Lachine |
Hauteur |
1.40m |
640 |
|
640 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Veilleux, Sara-Kim |
Filoup |
Hauteur |
1.40m |
640 |
|
640 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Landry, Lya |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
Longueur |
4.32m |
639 |
|
639 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Fulton-Kennedy, Caitlyn |
Lachine |
Longueur |
4.29m |
633 |
|
633 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Mailloux Colin, Océanne |
CRA Panthères |
Longueur |
4.29m |
633 |
|
633 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Robichaud, Coralie |
Les Vaillants |
Longueur |
4.29m |
633 |
|
633 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Beaulieu, Florence |
Dynamique de Laval |
Longueur |
4.18m |
610 |
|
610 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Thomas, Julianne |
C. A. Université Laval |
Longueur |
4.16m |
606 |
|
606 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Boucher-Abelson, Rebecca |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
Longueur |
4.13m |
599 |
|
599 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Laurore, Tfah Kimberly |
Dynamique de Laval |
Longueur |
4.12m |
597 |
|
597 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Laurore, Tfah Kimberly |
Dynamique de Laval |
Hauteur |
1.35m |
593 |
|
593 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Moreland, Kathryn |
Adrénaline |
Hauteur |
1.35m |
593 |
|
593 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Collard, Jolie-Anne |
Mustangs |
Longueur |
4.03m |
578 |
|
578 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Poulin, Rosalie |
Montagnards |
Triple saut |
8.61m |
578 |
|
578 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Bujold, Sophie |
Athlétix |
Triple saut |
8.59m |
576 |
|
576 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Collard, Jolie-Anne |
Mustangs |
Triple saut |
8.78m (vf) |
572 |
|
572 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Breton, Florence |
Montagnards |
Longueur |
3.99m |
570 |
|
570 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Matte, Lily |
Gatineau |
Longueur |
3.95m |
562 |
|
562 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Breton, Florence |
Montagnards |
Triple saut |
8.49m (vf) |
548 |
|
548 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Côté, Florie |
Coubertin |
Hauteur |
1.30m |
546 |
|
546 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Courville, Léa |
Sherbrooke |
Hauteur |
1.30m |
546 |
|
546 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Jutras, Alizée |
Sherbrooke |
Hauteur |
1.30m |
546 |
|
546 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Veilleux, Sandrine |
Lachine |
Hauteur |
1.30m |
546 |
|
546 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Gélinas, Héloïse |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Perche |
2.45m |
493 |
50 |
543 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Belanger, Annabelle |
C. A. de Québec |
Longueur |
3.80m |
530 |
|
530 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Le Mouël, Lou |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
Perche |
2.45m |
493 |
30 |
523 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Ekoualla Doumbe, Pearl-Susan |
Cirrus Gatineau |
Hauteur |
1.25m |
500 |
|
500 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Genest, Elisabeth |
C. A. de Québec |
Hauteur |
1.25m |
500 |
|
500 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Genest, Elisabeth |
C. A. de Québec |
Longueur |
3.62m |
493 |
|
493 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
St-Georges, Jasmine |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
Longueur |
3.58m |
485 |
|
485 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Brodeur, Rosalie |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
Longueur |
3.49m |
466 |
|
466 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Beaumont, Jade |
C. A. Université Laval |
Longueur |
3.46m |
460 |
|
460 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Fillion, Audréanne |
Sept-Îles |
Hauteur |
1.20m |
453 |
|
453 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Doucet, Julie |
Sept-Îles |
Longueur |
3.41m |
449 |
|
449 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Tremblay, Maude |
Jeannois d'Alma |
Longueur |
3.33m |
433 |
|
433 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Sabar, Sarah |
C. A. Université Laval |
Perche |
2.05m |
376 |
20 |
396 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Desmeules, Rosemarie |
C. A. de Québec |
Longueur |
3.02m |
369 |
|
369 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage brut |
Bonification |
Pointage net |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Desjardins, Camille |
Sept-Îles |
Marteau |
48.34m |
745 |
50 |
795 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Morin, Claudy |
C. A. Université Laval |
Poids |
10.49m |
616 |
50 |
666 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Desjardins, Camille |
Sept-Îles |
Disque |
36.68m |
644 |
|
644 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Dufour, Léa |
Baie-Comeau |
Javelot |
33.39m |
588 |
50 |
638 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Dufour, Léa |
Baie-Comeau |
Poids |
10.29m |
604 |
|
604 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Dufour, Léa |
Baie-Comeau |
Marteau |
39.21m |
598 |
|
598 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Pamtaba, Mounira |
C. A. de Québec |
Poids |
9.40m |
549 |
20 |
569 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Morin, Claudy |
C. A. Université Laval |
Marteau |
36.32m |
552 |
|
552 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Parent-Delgadillo, Dora |
Adrénaline |
Poids |
9.39m |
548 |
|
548 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Loiselle, Clara |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
Poids |
9.25m |
540 |
|
540 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Boucher-Abelson, Marianne |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
Poids |
9.24m |
539 |
|
539 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Allard, Laurie |
Filoup |
Marteau |
35.21m |
535 |
|
535 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Arsenault, Léane |
Athlétix |
Poids |
8.94m |
521 |
|
521 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Gélinas, Héloïse |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Poids |
8.43m |
489 |
|
489 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Beaumont, Jade |
C. A. Université Laval |
Poids |
7.82m |
452 |
|
452 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Collard, Jolie-Anne |
Mustangs |
Disque |
24.36m |
420 |
30 |
450 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Déry, Kassandra |
C. A. de Québec |
Poids |
7.59m |
438 |
|
438 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Ouellet, Rosaly |
Les Vaillants |
Poids |
7.57m |
436 |
|
436 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Lagacé, Alice |
Filoup |
Poids |
7.47m |
430 |
|
430 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Parent-Delgadillo, Dora |
Adrénaline |
Disque |
23.64m |
407 |
20 |
427 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Allard, Laurie |
Filoup |
Poids |
7.39m |
425 |
|
425 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Loiselle, Clara |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
Marteau |
28.35m |
425 |
|
425 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Veilleux, Sara-Kim |
Filoup |
Javelot |
22.77m |
394 |
30 |
424 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Allain, Émy |
Filoup |
Poids |
7.36m |
424 |
|
424 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Morin, Claudy |
C. A. Université Laval |
Javelot |
22.57m |
390 |
|
390 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Dubé, Léa Pier |
Les Vaillants |
Javelot |
22.45m |
388 |
|
388 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Boisvert, Emmanuelle |
Drummondville |
Javelot |
21.85m |
377 |
|
377 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Allard, Laurie |
Filoup |
Disque |
21.59m |
370 |
|
370 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Loiselle, Clara |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
Disque |
21.41m |
366 |
|
366 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Déry, Kassandra |
C. A. de Québec |
Marteau |
24.54m |
365 |
|
365 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Ouellet, Rosaly |
Les Vaillants |
Disque |
21.28m |
364 |
|
364 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Pamtaba, Mounira |
C. A. de Québec |
Marteau |
23.12m |
342 |
|
342 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Arsenault, Léane |
Athlétix |
Disque |
19.41m |
330 |
|
330 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Ouellet, Rosaly |
Les Vaillants |
Marteau |
22.29m |
329 |
|
329 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Chouinard, Rosalie |
Filoup |
Disque |
18.75m |
318 |
|
318 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Desmeules, Rosemarie |
C. A. de Québec |
Javelot |
16.49m |
279 |
|
279 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Déry, Kassandra |
C. A. de Québec |
Disque |
14.30m |
238 |
|
238 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Cisse, Fatim |
C. A. de Québec |
Javelot |
13.97m |
234 |
|
234 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Lagacé, Alice |
Filoup |
Disque |
13.04m |
215 |
|
215 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage brut |
Bonification |
Pointage net |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Phan, Justin |
Rive-Sud |
100m haies |
13.42 (vf) |
911 |
50 |
961 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Picard, Carl |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m |
11.39 (vf) |
757 |
50 |
807 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Bayard-Fournier, Émerick |
Vainqueurs Plus |
200m haies |
25.82 |
740 |
50 |
790 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Desroches, Arnaud |
Drummondville |
200m |
23.45 |
737 |
50 |
787 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Gagnon, Donovan |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m haies |
14.39 (vf) |
741 |
30 |
771 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Desroches, Arnaud |
Drummondville |
100m |
11.45 (vf) |
740 |
|
740 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Larouche, Olivier |
Lavironde |
100m haies |
14.78 (vf) |
677 |
20 |
697 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Bédard, Sébastien |
Rive-Sud |
300m |
38.49 |
640 |
50 |
690 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Dumont, Mathis |
Filoup |
100m |
11.76 (vf) |
658 |
20 |
678 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Picard, Carl |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
200m |
23.94 |
678 |
|
678 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Fournier, Lambert |
Sherbrooke |
100m haies |
14.88 (vf) |
661 |
|
661 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Bédard, Sébastien |
Rive-Sud |
200m |
24.40 |
625 |
|
625 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Gagnon, Donovan |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m haies |
27.28 |
607 |
|
607 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Dumont, Mathis |
Filoup |
200m |
24.57 |
606 |
|
606 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Antey, Romann |
West Island T. C. |
100m haies |
15.52 (vf) |
562 |
|
562 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Bell, Matisse |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
12.24 |
558 |
|
558 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Bouchard, Frédéric |
Mustangs |
200m |
25.12 |
547 |
|
547 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Bouchard, Frédéric |
Mustangs |
300m |
40.40 |
516 |
30 |
546 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Vermette, Caleb |
Adrénaline |
100m haies |
15.72 (vf) |
533 |
|
533 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Adore, Nerija |
Rive-Sud |
100m |
12.32 (vf) |
521 |
|
521 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Vermette, Caleb |
Adrénaline |
200m haies |
28.61 |
497 |
20 |
517 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Mondor, Nathan |
Lavironde |
100m |
12.34 (vf) |
516 |
|
516 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Ekoualla Doumbe, Georges-Édouard |
Cirrus Gatineau |
100m |
12.37 (vf) |
509 |
|
509 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Germain, Isaac |
Mustangs |
100m |
12.39 (vf) |
505 |
|
505 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Langevin, Nicolas |
Tracklass |
100m haies |
16.09 |
502 |
|
502 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Mondor, Nathan |
Lavironde |
200m |
25.56 |
501 |
|
501 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Caron, William |
Dynamique de Laval |
100m haies |
16.14 |
495 |
|
495 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Mondor, Nathan |
Lavironde |
300m |
41.21 |
467 |
|
467 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Lesiege, Tristan |
Kilomaîtres de Lasalle |
300m |
41.23 |
466 |
|
466 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Lesiege, Tristan |
Kilomaîtres de Lasalle |
200m |
26.03 |
455 |
|
455 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
St-Jean, Maxime |
Tracklass |
200m |
26.03 |
455 |
|
455 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Lesiege, Tristan |
Kilomaîtres de Lasalle |
100m |
12.74 |
446 |
|
446 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
St-Jean, Maxime |
Tracklass |
100m |
12.71 (vf) |
445 |
|
445 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Gagnon, Samuel |
Baie-Comeau |
100m |
12.79 |
436 |
|
436 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Galibois, Simon |
Dynamique de Laval |
200m |
26.38 |
422 |
|
422 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Yanon, Chrystopher |
Cirrus Gatineau |
100m |
12.92 |
410 |
|
410 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Gobeil, Nathan |
Mustangs |
200m haies |
29.78 |
409 |
|
409 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Georgina, Dwayne |
Rive-Sud |
100m |
12.93 |
407 |
|
407 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Larouche, Olivier |
Lavironde |
200m haies |
29.84 |
405 |
|
405 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Ekoualla Doumbe, Georges-Édouard |
Cirrus Gatineau |
200m |
26.63 |
399 |
|
399 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Galibois, Simon |
Dynamique de Laval |
100m |
12.98 |
398 |
|
398 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Gagnon, Samuel |
Baie-Comeau |
200m |
26.79 |
385 |
|
385 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Bordeleau, Raphael |
Tracklass |
300m |
43.35 |
351 |
|
351 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Caron, William |
Dynamique de Laval |
200m haies |
30.74 |
344 |
|
344 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Lavoie, Antoine |
Filoup |
100m |
13.25 (vf) |
338 |
|
338 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Georgina, Dwayne |
Rive-Sud |
200m haies |
30.84 |
337 |
|
337 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Bordeleau, Raphael |
Tracklass |
200m |
27.50 |
325 |
|
325 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Langevin, Nicolas |
Tracklass |
200m haies |
31.14 |
318 |
|
318 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Simard, Liam |
Baie-Comeau |
300m |
44.19 |
309 |
|
309 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Caron, William |
Dynamique de Laval |
200m |
27.73 |
306 |
|
306 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Yanon, Chrystopher |
Cirrus Gatineau |
200m |
27.82 |
299 |
|
299 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Lebrun, Nathan |
Les Vaillants |
100m |
13.55 |
293 |
|
293 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Diop, El Hadj Saliou |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
100m haies |
17.84 |
291 |
|
291 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Coutu, Alexandre |
West Island T. C. |
200m haies |
31.60 |
290 |
|
290 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Brais, Gabriel |
Adrénaline |
300m |
44.68 |
286 |
|
286 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Lamontagne, Laurent |
Coubertin |
200m |
28.17 |
272 |
|
272 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Berard, Marc-Olivier |
Sherbrooke |
300m |
45.01 |
271 |
|
271 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Chouinard, Gabriel |
C. A. Université Laval |
300m |
45.18 |
264 |
|
264 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Drapeau, Thomas |
Coubertin |
100m |
13.86 |
242 |
|
242 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Soulières, Jacob |
Les Estacades |
200m |
28.78 |
229 |
|
229 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Simard, Liam |
Baie-Comeau |
100m |
14.01 |
220 |
|
220 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Audet, Alex |
Cirrus Gatineau |
100m |
14.00 (vf) |
213 |
|
213 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Tremblay, Mathias |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
14.16 (vf) |
190 |
|
190 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Buteau, Simon |
Lavironde |
100m haies |
19.10 |
175 |
|
175 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Diop, El Hadj Saliou |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
200m haies |
33.78 |
174 |
|
174 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Audet, Alex |
Cirrus Gatineau |
200m |
29.78 |
166 |
|
166 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Lemire, Arthur |
Fleur de Lys |
200m |
30.77 |
113 |
|
113 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage brut |
Bonification |
Pointage net |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Croteau, Jules |
Sept-Îles |
1500m marche |
7:09.88 |
694 |
50 |
744 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Péladeau, Thomas |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
1500m steeple |
4:32.51 |
645 |
50 |
695 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Campagna, Louis-Pierre |
C. A. Université Laval |
2000m |
6:05.11 |
578 |
50 |
628 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Marsh, Edward |
Athlétix |
800m |
2:08.51 |
566 |
50 |
616 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Martin, Jason |
Gatineau |
2000m |
6:08.76 |
553 |
30 |
583 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Péladeau, Thomas |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
800m |
2:08.65 |
563 |
|
563 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Campagna, Louis-Pierre |
C. A. Université Laval |
1200m |
3:26.54 |
556 |
|
556 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Jalbert, Thomas-Jay |
Sherbrooke |
1200m |
3:29.07 |
525 |
20 |
545 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Provencher, Félix |
Mustangs |
1500m steeple |
4:49.51 |
521 |
20 |
541 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Martin, Jason |
Gatineau |
1200m |
3:28.22 |
535 |
|
535 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Marsh, Edward |
Athlétix |
1500m steeple |
4:49.40 |
522 |
|
522 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Martin, Jason |
Gatineau |
800m |
2:11.67 |
501 |
|
501 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Frémont, Christophe |
C. A. Université Laval |
800m |
2:13.39 |
467 |
|
467 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Turcotte, Mathis |
C. A. Université Laval |
1500m steeple |
4:59.79 |
452 |
|
452 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Marsh, Edward |
Athlétix |
1200m |
3:36.83 |
436 |
|
436 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Provencher, Félix |
Mustangs |
800m |
2:15.20 |
433 |
|
433 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Jalbert, Thomas-Jay |
Sherbrooke |
2000m |
6:29.38 |
419 |
|
419 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Gobeil, Nathan |
Mustangs |
1500m steeple |
5:05.86 |
414 |
|
414 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Frémont, Christophe |
C. A. Université Laval |
1200m |
3:41.61 |
385 |
|
385 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Bouffard, Francis |
C. A. de Québec |
800m |
2:19.34 |
360 |
|
360 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Parisé, Jacob |
Mustangs |
1500m marche |
9:01.31 |
329 |
30 |
359 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Turcotte, Mathis |
C. A. Université Laval |
800m |
2:19.96 |
349 |
|
349 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Lamontagne, Laurent |
Coubertin |
800m |
2:20.16 |
346 |
|
346 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Simard, Thomas |
C. A. Université Laval |
800m |
2:20.90 |
334 |
|
334 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Pharand, Félix-Olivier |
Rive-Sud |
1500m marche |
9:08.29 |
310 |
20 |
330 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Coutu, Alexandre |
West Island T. C. |
1500m steeple |
5:21.45 |
323 |
|
323 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Bouffard, Francis |
C. A. de Québec |
1200m |
3:48.14 |
321 |
|
321 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Bouffard, Francis |
C. A. de Québec |
2000m |
6:47.62 |
316 |
|
316 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Gagnon, Donovan |
C. A. Université Laval |
800m |
2:22.29 |
312 |
|
312 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Bélanger, Émile |
Athlétix |
1500m steeple |
5:24.81 |
305 |
|
305 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Patry, Justin |
Rive-Sud |
800m |
2:22.84 |
303 |
|
303 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Tremblay, Émile |
Baie-Comeau |
1200m |
3:51.36 |
291 |
|
291 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Croteau, Jules |
Sept-Îles |
800m |
2:24.83 |
273 |
|
273 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Nex, Tom |
C. A. Université Laval |
1200m |
3:54.86 |
260 |
|
260 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Pharand, Félix-Olivier |
Rive-Sud |
1200m |
3:54.96 |
260 |
|
260 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Tremblay, Émile |
Baie-Comeau |
800m |
2:26.29 |
252 |
|
252 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Gadbois, Xavier |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
800m |
2:26.41 |
250 |
|
250 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Bélanger, Émile |
Athlétix |
1200m |
3:56.56 |
246 |
|
246 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Diop, El Hadj Saliou |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
800m |
2:27.16 |
240 |
|
240 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Robichaud, Jérémy |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
1200m |
4:02.41 |
200 |
|
200 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Buteau, Simon |
Lavironde |
800m |
2:31.05 |
189 |
|
189 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Gadbois, Xavier |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
1200m |
4:04.08 |
188 |
|
188 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Robichaud, Jérémy |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
800m |
2:31.75 |
181 |
|
181 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Marquis, Samuel |
Baie-Comeau |
800m |
2:32.06 |
177 |
|
177 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Brais, Gabriel |
Adrénaline |
800m |
2:32.31 |
174 |
|
174 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Bélanger-Bolduc, Grégoire |
Coubertin |
1200m |
4:09.13 |
153 |
|
153 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Cormier, Mathis |
Coubertin |
800m |
2:34.33 |
151 |
|
151 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Pronovost, Joey |
Mille Pays-des-Bleuets |
800m |
2:34.31 |
151 |
|
151 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Pronovost, Joey |
Mille Pays-des-Bleuets |
1200m |
4:09.92 |
148 |
|
148 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Cormier, Mathis |
Coubertin |
1200m |
4:11.34 |
139 |
|
139 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Marquis, Samuel |
Baie-Comeau |
1200m |
4:14.11 |
123 |
|
123 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Simard, Thomas |
C. A. Université Laval |
1200m |
4:14.39 |
121 |
|
121 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Lemire, Arthur |
Fleur de Lys |
1200m |
4:21.13 |
85 |
|
85 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Parisé, Jacob |
Mustangs |
800m |
2:43.65 |
66 |
|
66 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Bélanger-Bolduc, Grégoire |
Coubertin |
800m |
2:44.82 |
58 |
|
58 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Lemire, Arthur |
Fleur de Lys |
2000m |
7:58.33 |
53 |
|
53 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Lemire, Arthur |
Fleur de Lys |
800m |
2:45.58 |
53 |
|
53 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Tremblay, Mathias |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
2:51.04 |
23 |
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage brut |
Bonification |
Pointage net |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Bayard-Fournier, Émerick |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Longueur |
6.70m |
858 |
50 |
908 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Bayard-Fournier, Émerick |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Triple saut |
14.10m (vf) |
849 |
|
849 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Phan, Justin |
Rive-Sud |
Longueur |
6.33m |
780 |
30 |
810 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Larouche, Olivier |
Lavironde |
Hauteur |
1.81m |
749 |
50 |
799 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Dionne, Hugo |
C. A. Université Laval |
Triple saut |
12.85m |
730 |
30 |
760 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Roy, Austin |
Montagnards |
Hauteur |
1.75m |
698 |
30 |
728 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Dionne, Hugo |
C. A. Université Laval |
Longueur |
6.08m |
727 |
|
727 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Phan, Justin |
Rive-Sud |
Triple saut |
12.45m |
689 |
|
689 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Tremblay, Éliot |
Baie-Comeau |
Hauteur |
1.70m |
655 |
10 |
665 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Vermette, Caleb |
Adrénaline |
Hauteur |
1.70m |
655 |
10 |
665 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Gagnon, Donovan |
C. A. Université Laval |
Longueur |
5.64m |
635 |
|
635 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Gobeil, Nathan |
Mustangs |
Perche |
3.30m |
543 |
50 |
593 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Constantineau, Loïc |
Athlétix |
Hauteur |
1.60m |
570 |
|
570 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Royce, Nathan |
Rive-Sud |
Hauteur |
1.60m |
570 |
|
570 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Diop, El Hadj Saliou |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
Triple saut |
11.12m |
553 |
|
553 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Tremblay, Éliot |
Baie-Comeau |
Perche |
3.30m |
543 |
|
543 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Adore, Nerija |
Rive-Sud |
Longueur |
5.05m |
513 |
|
513 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Bell, Matisse |
C. A. Université Laval |
Longueur |
5.13m (vf) |
503 |
|
503 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Yanon, Chrystopher |
Cirrus Gatineau |
Longueur |
4.93m |
488 |
|
488 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Fournier, Lambert |
Sherbrooke |
Hauteur |
1.50m |
485 |
|
485 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Thanh Vinh, Nguyen |
CRA Panthères |
Longueur |
4.87m |
475 |
|
475 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Ekoualla Doumbe, Georges-Édouard |
Cirrus Gatineau |
Longueur |
4.82m |
465 |
|
465 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Royce, Nathan |
Rive-Sud |
Longueur |
4.79m |
459 |
|
459 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
St-Jean, Maxime |
Tracklass |
Triple saut |
10.14m |
455 |
|
455 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Lebrun, Nathan |
Les Vaillants |
Longueur |
4.83m (vf) |
447 |
|
447 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Berard, Marc-Olivier |
Sherbrooke |
Hauteur |
1.45m |
443 |
|
443 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Chouinard, Gabriel |
C. A. Université Laval |
Hauteur |
1.45m |
443 |
|
443 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Caron, William |
Dynamique de Laval |
Longueur |
4.70m |
441 |
|
441 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Nex, Tom |
C. A. Université Laval |
Longueur |
4.65m |
430 |
|
430 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Galibois, Simon |
Dynamique de Laval |
Longueur |
4.60m |
420 |
|
420 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Lebrun, Nathan |
Les Vaillants |
Triple saut |
9.75m |
416 |
|
416 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Gagnon, Jacob |
Mustangs |
Perche |
2.70m |
389 |
20 |
409 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Lavoie, Antoine |
Filoup |
Hauteur |
1.40m |
401 |
|
401 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Bélanger-Bolduc, Grégoire |
Coubertin |
Longueur |
4.36m |
371 |
|
371 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Drapeau, Thomas |
Coubertin |
Longueur |
4.35m |
369 |
|
369 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Gagnon, Samuel |
Baie-Comeau |
Perche |
2.55m |
350 |
|
350 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Beaulieu, Nicolas |
Filoup |
Longueur |
4.16m |
330 |
|
330 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Simard, Thomas |
C. A. Université Laval |
Longueur |
4.21m (vf) |
321 |
|
321 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Bordeleau, Raphael |
Tracklass |
Triple saut |
8.95m (vf) |
320 |
|
320 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Tremblay, Émile |
Baie-Comeau |
Perche |
2.40m |
312 |
|
312 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Audet, Alex |
Cirrus Gatineau |
Longueur |
4.04m |
306 |
|
306 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Lamontagne, Laurent |
Coubertin |
Longueur |
3.98m |
294 |
|
294 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Ouellette, Maxime |
Dynamique de Laval |
Longueur |
3.50m |
197 |
|
197 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage brut |
Bonification |
Pointage net |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Constantineau, Loïc |
Athlétix |
Disque |
44.29m |
773 |
50 |
823 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Graham, Sashy |
Kilomaîtres de Lasalle |
Poids |
13.27m |
721 |
50 |
771 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Germain, Isaac |
Mustangs |
Disque |
40.33m |
701 |
30 |
731 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Graham, Sashy |
Kilomaîtres de Lasalle |
Disque |
37.71m |
653 |
|
653 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Simard, Liam |
Baie-Comeau |
Marteau |
39.04m |
567 |
50 |
617 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Lavoie, Antoine |
Filoup |
Disque |
35.48m |
612 |
|
612 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Constantineau, Loïc |
Athlétix |
Poids |
11.25m |
602 |
|
602 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Lahey, Dominic |
Les Vaillants |
Poids |
10.80m |
575 |
20 |
595 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Germain, Isaac |
Mustangs |
Javelot |
44.10m |
594 |
|
594 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Guerin, Kayin |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
Javelot |
41.17m |
552 |
30 |
582 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Langevin, Nicolas |
Tracklass |
Disque |
32.15m |
552 |
|
552 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Lahey, Dominic |
Les Vaillants |
Marteau |
36.70m |
532 |
|
532 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Lahey, Dominic |
Les Vaillants |
Disque |
30.55m |
523 |
|
523 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Beaulieu, Nicolas |
Filoup |
Poids |
9.17m |
479 |
|
479 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Bouffard, Francis |
C. A. de Québec |
Disque |
27.23m |
463 |
|
463 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Constantineau, Loïc |
Athlétix |
Marteau |
31.36m |
451 |
|
451 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Beaulieu, Nicolas |
Filoup |
Disque |
25.68m |
435 |
|
435 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Bouchard, Frédéric |
Mustangs |
Javelot |
32.47m |
430 |
|
430 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Simard, Liam |
Baie-Comeau |
Disque |
24.73m |
417 |
|
417 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Tremblay, Mathias |
Sherbrooke |
Disque |
24.68m |
416 |
|
416 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Provencher, Félix |
Mustangs |
Javelot |
31.40m |
415 |
|
415 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Lavoie, Antoine |
Filoup |
Javelot |
27.21m |
357 |
|
357 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Ouellette, Maxime |
Dynamique de Laval |
Disque |
20.23m |
336 |
|
336 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Berard, Marc-Olivier |
Sherbrooke |
Disque |
20.03m |
332 |
|
332 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Beaulieu, Nicolas |
Filoup |
Javelot |
20.95m |
270 |
|
270 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage brut |
Bonification |
Pointage net |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Desormes, Laurie-Ann |
Tarus Athletics Club |
100m |
12.17 |
958 |
50 |
1008 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
St-Germain, Maoly |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
100m haies |
14.60 |
943 |
50 |
993 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Omogbai, Praise |
Finalpush |
100m |
12.22 |
948 |
30 |
978 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Leclair, Marie-Éloïse |
Rive-Sud |
400m |
57.97 |
906 |
50 |
956 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Martins, Emma |
Cirrus Gatineau |
100m |
12.43 |
908 |
20 |
928 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Leclair, Marie-Éloïse |
Rive-Sud |
200m |
25.27 |
917 |
|
917 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Gallé, Mélina |
Dynamique de Laval |
400m |
58.78 |
878 |
20 |
898 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Bell, Frédérique |
Gatineau |
400m |
59.36 |
859 |
30 |
889 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Chéry, Orianne |
Vainqueurs Plus |
200m |
25.65 |
883 |
|
883 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Leclair, Marie-Éloïse |
Rive-Sud |
400m haies |
1:05.38 |
870 |
|
870 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Gauthier, Alexe |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m |
12.64 |
869 |
|
869 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Omogbai, Praise |
Finalpush |
200m |
25.95 |
856 |
|
856 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Gauthier, Alexe |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m haies |
15.60 |
825 |
30 |
855 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Chiasson, Frédérique |
Tracklass |
200m |
26.28 |
828 |
20 |
848 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Boisvert, Laurie |
Adrénaline |
100m haies |
15.58 |
827 |
20 |
847 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Desormes, Laurie-Ann |
Tarus Athletics Club |
200m |
26.07 |
846 |
|
846 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Finnerty, Ève |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m |
12.78 |
843 |
|
843 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Lavoie, Gabrielle |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
100m |
12.85 |
830 |
|
830 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Gallé, Mélina |
Dynamique de Laval |
400m haies |
1:07.07 |
825 |
|
825 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Faraux, Amanda |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
400m |
1:00.45 |
822 |
|
822 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Courteau, Laurie |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
400m haies |
1:08.06 |
800 |
20 |
820 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Chiasson, Frédérique |
Tracklass |
100m |
12.91 |
819 |
|
819 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Tejiofo, Fiola |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
12.94 |
814 |
|
814 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Bitar, Mélissa |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m |
12.99 |
805 |
|
805 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Lavoie, Gabrielle |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
100m haies |
15.81 |
801 |
|
801 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Lavoie, Gabrielle |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
200m |
26.61 |
800 |
|
800 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Deslandes, Myriam |
Rive-Sud |
400m haies |
1:08.09 |
799 |
|
799 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Pelletier, Frédérique |
Drummondville |
400m |
1:01.28 |
795 |
|
795 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Da Silveira, Ionah |
Dynamique de Laval |
100m |
13.05 |
794 |
|
794 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Finnerty, Ève |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
200m |
26.90 |
775 |
|
775 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Bouchard, Virginie |
Drummondville |
100m |
13.25 |
759 |
|
759 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Mason-Monestable, Isha'ni Rei |
CRA Panthères |
100m |
13.25 |
759 |
|
759 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Caissy, Élisabeth |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
13.28 |
754 |
|
754 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Ignatins, Lillian Eshi |
Vainqueurs Plus |
400m |
1:02.54 |
754 |
|
754 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Vaillancourt, Élise |
Sherbrooke |
400m |
1:02.74 |
748 |
|
748 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Trottier, Naoko |
Vainqueurs Plus |
100m |
13.33 |
745 |
|
745 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Alcindor, Arielle |
CRA Panthères |
100m |
13.36 |
740 |
|
740 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Racine-Prud'homme, André-Anne |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m |
13.37 |
738 |
|
738 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Ignatins, Lillian Eshi |
Vainqueurs Plus |
200m |
27.37 |
736 |
|
736 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Bitar, Mélissa |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
200m |
27.47 |
728 |
|
728 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Walker, Makesha |
Lachine |
200m |
27.48 |
728 |
|
728 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Kusik, Mélanie |
C. A. Université Laval |
400m |
1:03.65 |
719 |
|
719 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Cadoret, Raphaëlle |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
100m |
13.53 |
711 |
|
711 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Caissy, Élisabeth |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
27.70 |
710 |
|
710 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Chafi, Basma |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m haies |
16.68 |
706 |
|
706 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Gauthier, Laurence |
Les Vainqueurs |
400m haies |
1:12.04 |
700 |
|
700 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Beaudoin, Justine |
Cirrus Gatineau |
100m |
13.66 |
689 |
|
689 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Söderbom, Éloïse |
Sherbrooke |
100m haies |
16.84 |
689 |
|
689 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Pelletier, Frédérique |
Drummondville |
200m |
28.05 |
682 |
|
682 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Simard, Alexandra G. |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m haies |
16.93 |
679 |
|
679 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Quidoz, Audrey |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
400m |
1:05.01 |
678 |
|
678 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Brunelle, Kimberley |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
13.75 |
675 |
|
675 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Cadoret, Raphaëlle |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
200m |
28.14 |
675 |
|
675 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Labonté, Aurélie |
Drummondville |
100m |
13.76 |
673 |
|
673 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Pelchat, Maïka |
Mille Pays-des-Bleuets |
100m |
13.76 |
673 |
|
673 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Racine-Prud'homme, André-Anne |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
400m |
1:05.23 |
671 |
|
671 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Bilodeau, Ève-Marie |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m haies |
17.07 |
665 |
|
665 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Quidoz, Audrey |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
200m |
28.43 (vf) |
648 |
|
648 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Masse, Charlotte |
Rive-Sud |
100m |
13.93 |
646 |
|
646 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Brais, Victoria |
Adrénaline |
400m |
1:06.44 |
635 |
|
635 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Nault, Élora |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
14.03 |
630 |
|
630 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Pelchat, Maïka |
Mille Pays-des-Bleuets |
200m |
28.78 |
626 |
|
626 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Hladin, Shelley |
Sherbrooke |
200m |
28.81 |
624 |
|
624 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Jean, Frédérique |
Rive-Sud |
400m |
1:06.83 |
624 |
|
624 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Brais, Victoria |
Adrénaline |
200m |
28.82 |
623 |
|
623 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Ethier, Chloé |
Lachine |
100m |
14.11 |
617 |
|
617 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Soucy, Naomy-Célest |
Filoup |
100m |
14.11 |
617 |
|
617 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Mathieu, Miraly |
Mille Pays-des-Bleuets |
400m |
1:07.10 |
616 |
|
616 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Patry, Camille |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
14.12 |
615 |
|
615 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Beaudoin, Justine |
Cirrus Gatineau |
200m |
28.98 |
611 |
|
611 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Brunelle, Kimberley |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
29.00 (vf) |
605 |
|
605 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Simard, Alexandra G. |
C. A. Université Laval |
400m haies |
1:16.27 |
602 |
|
602 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Nault, Élora |
Sherbrooke |
200m |
29.11 (vf) |
597 |
|
597 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Pagé, Florence |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
400m |
1:07.98 |
591 |
|
591 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Charlebois, Janique |
Cirrus Gatineau |
400m |
1:08.09 |
588 |
|
588 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Charlebois, Janique |
Cirrus Gatineau |
400m haies |
1:17.23 |
580 |
|
580 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Ouellet, Rosalie |
Filoup |
100m |
14.37 |
577 |
|
577 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Lebel, Maxim |
Les Estacades |
200m |
29.51 |
573 |
|
573 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Racine-Prud'homme, André-Anne |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
400m haies |
1:18.19 |
559 |
|
559 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Ethier, Chloé |
Lachine |
200m |
29.78 |
554 |
|
554 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Faucher, Sara |
Jakours |
200m |
29.70 (vf) |
554 |
|
554 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Faucher, Sara |
Jakours |
400m |
1:09.37 |
553 |
|
553 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Martineau, Léonie |
Coubertin |
100m |
14.68 |
531 |
|
531 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Ouellet, Rosalie |
Filoup |
200m |
30.33 |
515 |
|
515 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Soucy, Naomy-Célest |
Filoup |
200m |
30.40 (vf) |
506 |
|
506 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Martineau, Léonie |
Coubertin |
200m |
30.67 |
493 |
|
493 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Gauthier-Chavarria, Julianna |
Baie-Comeau |
200m |
30.85 |
481 |
|
481 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Simard, Aurélie |
Rive-Sud |
100m |
15.04 |
480 |
|
480 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Émond, Marine |
Mustangs |
400m |
1:12.88 |
461 |
|
461 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Radziszewski, Sarah-Isabelle |
Lachine |
100m haies |
19.78 |
415 |
|
415 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Simard, Aurélie |
Rive-Sud |
200m |
31.90 |
414 |
|
414 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Mattingly, Véronica |
Cirrus Gatineau |
100m |
15.66 |
398 |
|
398 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Gauthier-Chavarria, Julianna |
Baie-Comeau |
400m |
1:17.94 |
344 |
|
344 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage brut |
Bonification |
Pointage net |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Boire, Véronic |
Rive-Sud |
2000m steeple |
7:03.26 |
938 |
50 |
988 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Boyer, Mérédith |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
1500m |
4:39.59 |
908 |
50 |
958 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Bell, Frédérique |
Gatineau |
800m |
2:16.53 |
885 |
50 |
935 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Seto, Anne-Valérie |
Les Vainqueurs |
800m |
2:17.71 |
867 |
30 |
897 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Boire, Véronic |
Rive-Sud |
1500m |
4:41.18 |
897 |
|
897 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Boyer, Mérédith |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
2000m steeple |
7:15.49 |
889 |
|
889 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Côté, Anaïs |
Jakours |
1500m |
4:46.10 |
863 |
20 |
883 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Boire, Véronic |
Rive-Sud |
3000m |
10:14.67 |
869 |
|
869 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Gauthier, Laurence |
Les Vainqueurs |
2000m steeple |
7:28.29 |
838 |
20 |
858 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Paradis, Anaïs |
C. A. Université Laval |
3000m |
10:34.96 |
810 |
30 |
840 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Boyer, Mérédith |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
800m |
2:19.52 |
839 |
|
839 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Gallé, Mélina |
Dynamique de Laval |
800m |
2:20.00 |
832 |
|
832 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Lahaie, Kellyanne |
C. A. Université Laval |
2000m steeple |
7:30.92 |
828 |
|
828 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Hotton-Daigneault, Fanny |
C. A. Université Laval |
2000m steeple |
7:40.61 |
791 |
|
791 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Côté, Anaïs |
Jakours |
3000m |
10:48.92 |
771 |
|
771 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Paradis, Anaïs |
C. A. Université Laval |
1500m |
5:00.02 |
771 |
|
771 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Vaillancourt, Élise |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
2:24.35 |
767 |
|
767 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Lapierre, Sara-Maud |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
800m |
2:24.68 |
763 |
|
763 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Drapeau, Rosalie |
C. A. Université Laval |
3000m marche |
16:15.59 |
705 |
50 |
755 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Aubé, Judy-Ann |
Lavironde |
800m |
2:25.48 |
751 |
|
751 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Dagenais, Emy |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
800m |
2:26.79 |
732 |
|
732 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Brière, Méliann |
Drummondville |
1500m |
5:07.04 |
727 |
|
727 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Pelletier, Frédérique |
Drummondville |
800m |
2:27.45 |
723 |
|
723 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Boire, Véronic |
Rive-Sud |
800m |
2:28.52 |
708 |
|
708 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Dufour, Carolane |
Mille Pays-des-Bleuets |
3000m marche |
16:56.76 |
642 |
30 |
672 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Kusik, Mélanie |
C. A. Université Laval |
800m |
2:31.52 |
667 |
|
667 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Dagenais, Emy |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
1500m |
5:17.85 |
661 |
|
661 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Marsh, Alice |
Athlétix |
2000m steeple |
8:20.50 |
648 |
|
648 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Mathieu, Miraly |
Mille Pays-des-Bleuets |
800m |
2:33.22 |
644 |
|
644 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Simard, Maève |
C. A. Université Laval |
1500m |
5:20.75 |
644 |
|
644 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Courville, Sophie |
Les Vainqueurs |
1500m |
5:23.74 |
626 |
|
626 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Fillion, Noémie |
Lavironde |
800m |
2:34.77 |
623 |
|
623 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Simard, Maève |
C. A. Université Laval |
3000m |
11:47.25 |
616 |
|
616 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Courville, Sophie |
Les Vainqueurs |
800m |
2:36.28 |
604 |
|
604 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Brière, Méliann |
Drummondville |
800m |
2:36.35 |
603 |
|
603 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Fillion, Noémie |
Lavironde |
1500m |
5:33.87 |
569 |
|
569 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Bourgie, Marie-Anne |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
3000m marche |
18:08.94 |
538 |
20 |
558 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Jean, Frédérique |
Rive-Sud |
800m |
2:40.02 |
557 |
|
557 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Pagé, Florence |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
800m |
2:40.87 |
546 |
|
546 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Aguilar-Crough, Dulcée |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
800m |
2:42.15 |
530 |
|
530 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Drapeau, Rosalie |
C. A. Université Laval |
2000m steeple |
9:08.03 |
495 |
|
495 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Émond, Marine |
Mustangs |
800m |
2:55.61 |
380 |
|
380 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Fortier, Myriam |
Gatineau |
3000m marche |
21:30.00 |
297 |
|
297 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage brut |
Bonification |
Pointage net |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Da Silveira, Ionah |
Dynamique de Laval |
Longueur |
5.67m |
927 |
50 |
977 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Boisvert, Laurie |
Adrénaline |
Hauteur |
1.63m |
859 |
50 |
909 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Tejiofo, Fiola |
C. A. Université Laval |
Longueur |
5.49m (vf) |
870 |
30 |
900 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Hladin, Shelley |
Sherbrooke |
Longueur |
5.38m |
865 |
20 |
885 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Reid, Bryanna |
Dynamique de Laval |
Hauteur |
1.60m |
830 |
30 |
860 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Tejiofo, Fiola |
C. A. Université Laval |
Triple saut |
11.42m (vf) |
830 |
|
830 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
St-Germain, Maoly |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
Longueur |
5.20m |
826 |
|
826 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Hladin, Shelley |
Sherbrooke |
Triple saut |
10.99m (vf) |
809 |
|
809 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Söderbom, Éloïse |
Sherbrooke |
Longueur |
5.12m |
809 |
|
809 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Ranger, Marguerite |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Longueur |
5.12m (vf) |
803 |
|
803 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Gélinas, Laurence |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Hauteur |
1.55m |
782 |
20 |
802 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Chiasson, Frédérique |
Tracklass |
Longueur |
5.10m (vf) |
797 |
|
797 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Deslandes, Myriam |
Rive-Sud |
Longueur |
5.00m |
783 |
|
783 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Walker, Makesha |
Lachine |
Longueur |
5.00m |
783 |
|
783 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Alcindor, Arielle |
CRA Panthères |
Triple saut |
10.62m (vf) |
760 |
20 |
780 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Boccacci, Ilona |
C. A. Université Laval |
Longueur |
4.90m |
762 |
|
762 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Gélinas, Laurence |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Longueur |
4.96m (vf) |
761 |
|
761 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Mason-Monestable, Isha'ni Rei |
CRA Panthères |
Longueur |
4.78m |
737 |
|
737 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Lafontant, Jade Alyson |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Triple saut |
10.39m (vf) |
735 |
|
735 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Moreland, Elizabeth |
Adrénaline |
Hauteur |
1.50m |
735 |
|
735 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Söderbom, Éloïse |
Sherbrooke |
Hauteur |
1.50m |
735 |
|
735 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Alcindor, Arielle |
CRA Panthères |
Longueur |
4.71m |
722 |
|
722 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Masse, Charlotte |
Rive-Sud |
Longueur |
4.66m |
711 |
|
711 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Bilodeau, Ève-Marie |
C. A. Université Laval |
Triple saut |
10.01m (vf) |
709 |
|
709 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Radziszewski, Sarah-Isabelle |
Lachine |
Longueur |
4.65m |
709 |
|
709 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Cadoret, Raphaëlle |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
Longueur |
4.60m |
698 |
|
698 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Perron, Sarah |
CRA Panthères |
Longueur |
4.59m |
696 |
|
696 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Luu, Sélèna |
CRA Panthères |
Longueur |
4.46m |
669 |
|
669 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Perron, Sarah |
CRA Panthères |
Triple saut |
9.59m (vf) |
668 |
|
668 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Moreland, Elizabeth |
Adrénaline |
Longueur |
4.41m |
658 |
|
658 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Luu, Sélèna |
CRA Panthères |
Triple saut |
9.46m (vf) |
655 |
|
655 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Chafi, Basma |
C. A. Université Laval |
Hauteur |
1.40m |
640 |
|
640 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Masse, Charlotte |
Rive-Sud |
Hauteur |
1.40m |
640 |
|
640 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Chafi, Basma |
C. A. Université Laval |
Longueur |
4.24m |
622 |
|
622 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Trottier, Naoko |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Longueur |
4.24m |
622 |
|
622 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Soucy, Naomy-Célest |
Filoup |
Longueur |
4.00m |
572 |
|
572 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Émond, Marine |
Mustangs |
Perche |
2.35m |
464 |
50 |
514 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Mathieu, Miraly |
Mille Pays-des-Bleuets |
Longueur |
3.61m |
491 |
|
491 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
De Michelis, Flavie |
Sherbrooke |
Perche |
1.80m |
303 |
30 |
333 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage brut |
Bonification |
Pointage net |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Ayers, Vanessa |
Les Vaillants |
Poids |
14.49m |
864 |
50 |
914 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Blouin, Catherina |
Kilomaîtres de Lasalle |
Marteau |
54.10m |
837 |
50 |
887 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Gagnon, Anne-Marie |
Dynamique de Laval |
Poids |
13.44m |
799 |
30 |
829 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Latham, Efe |
Kilomaîtres de Lasalle |
Poids |
12.42m |
736 |
20 |
756 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Sylvester, Ashley |
Sherbrooke |
Marteau |
47.15m |
725 |
30 |
755 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Gagnon, Anne-Marie |
Dynamique de Laval |
Marteau |
46.80m |
720 |
|
720 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Ayers, Vanessa |
Les Vaillants |
Disque |
37.39m |
657 |
|
657 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Loiselle, Laurianne |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
Javelot |
33.21m |
584 |
50 |
634 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Gagnon, Anne-Marie |
Dynamique de Laval |
Disque |
34.45m |
603 |
|
603 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Sylvester, Ashley |
Sherbrooke |
Disque |
34.16m |
598 |
|
598 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Boucher, Maude |
Tracklass |
Javelot |
32.00m |
562 |
30 |
592 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Sylvester, Ashley |
Sherbrooke |
Poids |
9.86m |
577 |
|
577 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Binggeli, Clara |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
Javelot |
31.54m |
554 |
20 |
574 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Boucher, Maude |
Tracklass |
Disque |
32.23m |
563 |
|
563 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Boucher, Maude |
Tracklass |
Poids |
9.21m |
537 |
|
537 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Chafi, Basma |
C. A. Université Laval |
Poids |
9.15m |
534 |
|
534 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Latham, Efe |
Kilomaîtres de Lasalle |
Javelot |
29.54m |
517 |
|
517 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Ouellet, Rosalie |
Filoup |
Javelot |
28.82m |
504 |
|
504 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Desrochers, Caroly |
Baie-Comeau |
Poids |
8.52m |
495 |
|
495 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Sauvé, Dahlianne |
C. A. Université Laval |
Marteau |
31.52m |
476 |
|
476 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Gélinas, Laurence |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Javelot |
26.87m |
468 |
|
468 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Branchaud, Florence |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
Javelot |
26.27m |
458 |
|
458 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Mattingly, Véronica |
Cirrus Gatineau |
Poids |
7.92m |
458 |
|
458 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Sauvé, Dahlianne |
C. A. Université Laval |
Disque |
25.52m |
441 |
|
441 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Mattingly, Véronica |
Cirrus Gatineau |
Javelot |
25.15m |
437 |
|
437 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Moreland, Elizabeth |
Adrénaline |
Poids |
7.20m |
414 |
|
414 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
De Michelis, Flavie |
Sherbrooke |
Javelot |
23.44m |
406 |
|
406 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Loiselle, Laurianne |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
Disque |
23.44m |
403 |
|
403 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Radziszewski, Sarah-Isabelle |
Lachine |
Javelot |
23.17m |
401 |
|
401 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Jean, Frédérique |
Rive-Sud |
Javelot |
22.64m |
391 |
|
391 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Desrochers, Caroly |
Baie-Comeau |
Disque |
21.16m |
362 |
|
362 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Desrochers, Caroly |
Baie-Comeau |
Marteau |
21.88m |
323 |
|
323 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Rousseau, Élodie |
Sherbrooke |
Disque |
17.43m |
294 |
|
294 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Söderbom, Éloïse |
Sherbrooke |
Javelot |
14.63m |
246 |
|
246 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage brut |
Bonification |
Pointage net |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Désilets, Emanuel |
Dynamique de Laval |
110m haies |
14.53 (vf) |
942 |
50 |
992 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Ezzeddine, Joe Bernard |
Finalpush |
100m |
10.83 (vf) |
927 |
50 |
977 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Ezzeddine, Joe Bernard |
Finalpush |
200m |
22.03 |
921 |
|
921 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Alcéna, Lutch Jarmannau |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
100m |
11.06 (vf) |
859 |
30 |
889 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Chavannes, Christopher |
CRA Panthères |
100m |
11.11 (vf) |
844 |
20 |
864 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Boulanger, Antoine |
Rive-Sud |
400m haies |
57.15 |
803 |
50 |
853 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Gagnon, Tristan |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
22.87 |
810 |
30 |
840 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Mukendi, Tshibangu Kemy |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
100m |
11.16 (vf) |
830 |
|
830 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Rousseau, Éloi |
Les Vaillants |
110m haies |
15.55 |
804 |
20 |
824 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Beaudry, Loïc |
Adrénaline |
110m haies |
15.46 (vf) |
788 |
30 |
818 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Lapointe, Émile |
CRA Panthères |
110m haies |
15.51 |
811 |
|
811 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Lefrançois, Xavier |
Les Tornades |
100m |
11.23 (vf) |
810 |
|
810 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Mukendi, Tshibangu Kemy |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
200m |
23.04 |
788 |
20 |
808 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Michaud, Anaël |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
400m |
51.58 |
767 |
30 |
797 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Flipo, Cedrik |
Rive-Sud |
400m haies |
58.04 |
766 |
30 |
796 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Lefrançois, Xavier |
Les Tornades |
200m |
22.95 (vf) |
792 |
|
792 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Chavannes, Christopher |
CRA Panthères |
200m |
23.03 |
789 |
|
789 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Gagnon, Tristan |
C. A. Université Laval |
400m |
51.40 |
777 |
|
777 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Lavoie Beaulieu, Édouard |
Drummondville |
110m haies |
15.94 |
744 |
|
744 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Carrier, Julien |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
100m |
11.48 (vf) |
740 |
|
740 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Parent, Cédric |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
23.46 |
736 |
|
736 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Simard, Enrique |
C. A. Université Laval |
400m haies |
59.30 |
715 |
20 |
735 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Flipo, Cedrik |
Rive-Sud |
400m |
52.44 |
720 |
|
720 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Bélanger, Clément |
Club Citius |
100m |
11.62 |
712 |
|
712 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Parent, Cédric |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
11.65 |
704 |
|
704 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Carrier, Julien |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
200m |
23.75 |
701 |
|
701 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Michaud, Anaël |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
400m haies |
59.66 |
701 |
|
701 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Bélanger, Clément |
Club Citius |
200m |
23.78 |
697 |
|
697 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Kirouac, Louis-Philippe |
Sherbrooke |
200m |
23.91 |
682 |
|
682 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Harvey-Girard, André |
Jeannois d'Alma |
100m |
11.68 (vf) |
681 |
|
681 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Merisier-Ortiz, Diego |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m |
11.75 |
678 |
|
678 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Swirsky, Samuel |
Lachine |
100m |
11.78 |
671 |
|
671 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Harvey-Girard, André |
Jeannois d'Alma |
200m |
23.94 (vf) |
670 |
|
670 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Briggs, Kevwe |
West Island T. C. |
100m |
11.79 |
668 |
|
668 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Rasonfanoharana, Stéphan |
Mustangs |
100m |
11.81 |
663 |
|
663 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Girard-Lecours, Eloi |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
400m haies |
1:00.69 |
661 |
|
661 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
LeBlanc, Félix |
Rive-Sud |
200m |
24.02 (vf) |
661 |
|
661 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Lancelot, Damien |
Lachine |
200m |
24.11 |
659 |
|
659 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Racette, Daniel |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
400m |
53.58 |
659 |
|
659 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Kirouac, Louis-Philippe |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
11.84 |
655 |
|
655 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Plourde, William |
Filoup |
200m |
24.16 |
653 |
|
653 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Boucher, Simon |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
11.86 |
650 |
|
650 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Lancelot, Damien |
Lachine |
100m |
11.87 |
648 |
|
648 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Dugas, Mathieu |
Coubertin |
200m |
24.23 |
645 |
|
645 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Fontaine, Justin |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
400m |
53.85 |
645 |
|
645 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Boisclair, Mathis |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
100m |
11.80 (vf) |
644 |
|
644 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Plourde, William |
Filoup |
100m |
11.81 (vf) |
642 |
|
642 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Briggs, Kevwe |
West Island T. C. |
200m |
24.27 |
640 |
|
640 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Coulombe, Jacob |
Baie-Comeau |
200m |
24.28 |
639 |
|
639 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Beaulieu, Adam |
Filoup |
400m |
54.08 |
634 |
|
634 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Romdhani, Malik |
Dynamique de Laval |
100m |
11.89 (vf) |
627 |
|
627 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Coulombe, Jacob |
Baie-Comeau |
100m |
11.96 |
625 |
|
625 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Lebrun, Pier-Olivier |
Les Vaillants |
400m haies |
1:01.66 |
625 |
|
625 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Romdhani, Malik |
Dynamique de Laval |
200m |
24.53 |
611 |
|
611 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Villeneuve, Vincent |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
11.96 (vf) |
609 |
|
609 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Baiborodine, Alexander |
CRA Panthères |
400m |
54.59 |
608 |
|
608 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Girard-Lecours, Eloi |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
200m |
24.63 |
600 |
|
600 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Manocchi, Julian |
Lachine |
100m |
12.01 (vf) |
597 |
|
597 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Doiron, Michaël |
Lavironde |
200m |
24.63 (vf) |
592 |
|
592 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Domaine, Anthony |
Milpat Club Mauricie |
200m |
24.77 |
584 |
|
584 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Beaulieu, Adam |
Filoup |
200m |
24.78 |
583 |
|
583 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
St-Pierre, Olivier |
Baie-Comeau |
100m |
12.08 (vf) |
580 |
|
580 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Briand, Olivier |
Jeannois d'Alma |
200m |
24.84 |
577 |
|
577 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Beaulieu, Adam |
Filoup |
400m haies |
1:03.19 |
569 |
|
569 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Briand, Olivier |
Jeannois d'Alma |
100m |
12.19 |
569 |
|
569 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Romdhani, Malik |
Dynamique de Laval |
400m |
55.59 |
559 |
|
559 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Plourde, William |
Filoup |
400m |
55.63 |
557 |
|
557 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Boivin, Félix |
Mustangs |
100m |
12.25 |
555 |
|
555 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Blais, William |
Sherbrooke |
110m haies |
17.32 |
550 |
|
550 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
St-Pierre, Olivier |
Baie-Comeau |
200m |
25.09 |
550 |
|
550 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Cintellus, Nathan-Shane |
Ville-Marie |
200m |
25.15 (vf) |
536 |
|
536 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Cintellus, Nathan-Shane |
Ville-Marie |
400m |
56.07 |
536 |
|
536 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Jean, Arthur |
Rive-Sud |
100m |
12.34 |
534 |
|
534 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
St-Pierre, Alex |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
12.25 (vf) |
534 |
|
534 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Dugas, Mathieu |
Coubertin |
400m |
56.17 |
532 |
|
532 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Jean, Arthur |
Rive-Sud |
200m |
25.41 |
517 |
|
517 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Brosseau, Isaac |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
200m |
25.45 |
513 |
|
513 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Lapointe, Émile |
CRA Panthères |
400m haies |
1:04.87 |
512 |
|
512 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Simard, Justin |
Baie-Comeau |
400m |
56.68 |
508 |
|
508 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
St-Pierre, Alex |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
25.51 |
506 |
|
506 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Chiasson, Vincent |
Tracklass |
400m |
56.74 |
505 |
|
505 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Brosseau, Isaac |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m |
12.48 |
503 |
|
503 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Robidoux, Edward |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m |
12.39 (vf) |
502 |
|
502 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Mohammed, Ismaël |
Drummondville |
400m |
57.01 |
493 |
|
493 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Simard, Justin |
Baie-Comeau |
400m haies |
1:05.80 |
481 |
|
481 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Chiasson, Vincent |
Tracklass |
100m |
12.60 (vf) |
460 |
|
460 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
St-Pierre, Olivier |
Baie-Comeau |
400m |
57.92 |
453 |
|
453 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Clavet, Félix |
Lavironde |
400m |
58.94 |
410 |
|
410 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Cheriet, Ahmed |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
100m |
13.10 (vf) |
353 |
|
353 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Morneau, Élios |
Coubertin |
400m |
1:00.38 |
353 |
|
353 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Ouellet, Hugo |
Coubertin |
200m |
27.16 |
353 |
|
353 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Cheriet, Ahmed |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
400m |
1:00.96 |
332 |
|
332 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Goupil, Maxim |
Coureur Nordique |
400m |
1:01.14 |
325 |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage brut |
Bonification |
Pointage net |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Duchesneau, Xavier |
C. A. Université Laval |
2000m steeple |
6:06.64 |
880 |
50 |
930 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Riad, Yasser |
Cirrus Gatineau |
1500m |
4:01.84 |
833 |
50 |
883 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Boulanger, Antoine |
Rive-Sud |
2000m steeple |
6:16.71 |
820 |
30 |
850 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Richard, Mathis |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
1:58.75 |
792 |
30 |
822 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Riad, Yasser |
Cirrus Gatineau |
800m |
1:57.87 |
814 |
|
814 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Turcotte, Émile |
C. A. Université Laval |
1500m |
4:06.81 |
776 |
30 |
806 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Paré, Christophe |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
800m |
1:59.15 |
782 |
20 |
802 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Toupin, Émile |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
2000m steeple |
6:23.53 |
781 |
20 |
801 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Cross, Daniel |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
2000m steeple |
6:23.61 |
781 |
|
781 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Poulin, Charles |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
2000m steeple |
6:26.71 |
764 |
|
764 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Vallières, Mathis |
Club Citius |
2000m steeple |
6:27.81 |
757 |
|
757 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Girard, Jacob |
Baie-Comeau |
3000m |
9:02.07 |
723 |
30 |
753 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Simard, Enrique |
C. A. Université Laval |
2000m steeple |
6:29.10 |
750 |
|
750 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Côté, Gérémy |
Coubertin |
800m |
2:00.73 |
743 |
|
743 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Richard, Mathis |
Sherbrooke |
1500m |
4:09.85 |
742 |
|
742 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Girard, Jacob |
Baie-Comeau |
1500m |
4:11.21 |
727 |
|
727 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Toupin, Émile |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
3000m |
9:01.43 |
726 |
|
726 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Garneau, Olivier |
C. A. Université Laval |
2000m steeple |
6:36.89 |
708 |
|
708 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Fontaine, Justin |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
800m |
2:02.21 |
707 |
|
707 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Paré, Christophe |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
1500m |
4:15.65 |
680 |
|
680 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Turcotte, Émile |
C. A. Université Laval |
800m |
2:03.39 |
680 |
|
680 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Duchesneau, Xavier |
C. A. Université Laval |
3000m |
9:12.84 |
672 |
|
672 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Côté, Gérémy |
Coubertin |
1500m |
4:18.32 |
652 |
|
652 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Côté, Alexis |
C. A. Université Laval |
3000m marche |
15:48.23 |
594 |
50 |
644 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Nassit, Youssef |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
1500m |
4:19.65 |
638 |
|
638 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Baiborodine, Alexander |
CRA Panthères |
800m |
2:05.41 |
634 |
|
634 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Richard, Louis-Philippe |
Lavironde |
800m |
2:05.69 |
627 |
|
627 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Picard, Simon |
Rive-Sud |
800m |
2:05.78 |
625 |
|
625 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Nassit, Youssef |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
800m |
2:06.43 |
611 |
|
611 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Jacques, Jérôme |
Rive-Sud |
800m |
2:06.81 |
603 |
|
603 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Bhajun, Félix |
Adrénaline |
800m |
2:07.04 |
598 |
|
598 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Cross, Daniel |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
3000m |
9:29.95 |
594 |
|
594 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Dubé-Jaegly, Anthony |
Rive-Sud |
800m |
2:07.35 |
591 |
|
591 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Racette, Daniel |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
800m |
2:07.41 |
590 |
|
590 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Ducharme, Edouard |
Rive-Sud |
3000m |
9:32.05 |
585 |
|
585 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Bibeault, Emmanuel |
Rive-Sud |
800m |
2:08.35 |
569 |
|
569 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Pomerleau, Ludovic |
Sherbrooke |
2000m steeple |
7:04.23 |
568 |
|
568 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Poulin, Charles |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
3000m |
9:36.30 |
566 |
|
566 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Richard, Louis-Philippe |
Lavironde |
1500m |
4:29.45 |
542 |
|
542 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Jacques, Jérôme |
Rive-Sud |
1500m |
4:29.94 |
538 |
|
538 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Sant, Samuel |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
800m |
2:09.84 |
538 |
|
538 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Fournier, Malek |
Coubertin |
800m |
2:11.14 |
512 |
|
512 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Garneau, Olivier |
C. A. Université Laval |
3000m |
9:53.36 |
495 |
|
495 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Thomassin, Jean-Christophe |
C. A. Université Laval |
1500m |
4:34.83 |
493 |
|
493 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Ayotte, Alexis |
Tracklass |
3000m |
9:58.13 |
476 |
|
476 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Bhajun, Félix |
Adrénaline |
1500m |
4:36.81 |
475 |
|
475 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Gervais, Olivier |
C. A. de Québec |
3000m |
9:59.25 |
472 |
|
472 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Mohammed, Ismaël |
Drummondville |
800m |
2:13.44 |
466 |
|
466 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Fournier, Malek |
Coubertin |
1500m |
4:38.05 |
465 |
|
465 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Pomerleau, Ludovic |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
2:13.73 |
461 |
|
461 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Laberge, Thomas |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
3000m |
10:09.56 |
432 |
|
432 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Ayotte, Alexis |
Tracklass |
1500m |
4:42.89 |
423 |
|
423 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Gervais, Olivier |
C. A. de Québec |
1500m |
4:45.01 |
406 |
|
406 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Thomassin, Jean-Christophe |
C. A. Université Laval |
3000m |
10:19.33 |
396 |
|
396 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Ouellet, Hugo |
Coubertin |
1500m |
4:53.01 |
344 |
|
344 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Morneau, Élios |
Coubertin |
800m |
2:21.22 |
329 |
|
329 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Clavet, Félix |
Lavironde |
800m |
2:21.45 |
325 |
|
325 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Goupil, Maxim |
Coureur Nordique |
1500m |
4:56.11 |
321 |
|
321 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Asselin-Grandchamp, Alexandre |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
3000m |
11:01.63 |
259 |
|
259 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Frappier, Vincent |
Rive-Sud |
3000m |
11:50.36 |
136 |
|
136 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Frappier, Vincent |
Rive-Sud |
800m |
2:39.52 |
100 |
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage brut |
Bonification |
Pointage net |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Désilets, Emanuel |
Dynamique de Laval |
Longueur |
6.72m |
862 |
50 |
912 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Graham, Shawn |
Rive-Sud |
Hauteur |
1.92m |
844 |
50 |
894 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Charles, Pierre-Emmanuel |
CRA Panthères |
Longueur |
6.68m |
854 |
30 |
884 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Lavoie Beaulieu, Édouard |
Drummondville |
Hauteur |
1.89m |
818 |
30 |
848 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Lebrun, Pier-Olivier |
Les Vaillants |
Triple saut |
13.39m |
786 |
50 |
836 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Compagnat, Alexis |
Adrénaline |
Hauteur |
1.83m |
766 |
20 |
786 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Musto, Samuel |
Dynamique de Laval |
Perche |
4.00m |
727 |
50 |
777 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Graham, Shawn |
Rive-Sud |
Longueur |
6.24m |
761 |
|
761 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Graham, Shawn |
Rive-Sud |
Triple saut |
13.30m (vf) |
755 |
|
755 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Aubin, Mathieu |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Longueur |
6.21m |
754 |
|
754 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Bélanger, Clément |
Club Citius |
Longueur |
6.16m |
744 |
|
744 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Lancelot, Damien |
Lachine |
Longueur |
6.12m |
735 |
|
735 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Carrier, Julien |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
Longueur |
6.02m |
714 |
|
714 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Rousseau, Éloi |
Les Vaillants |
Hauteur |
1.75m |
698 |
|
698 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Swirsky, Samuel |
Lachine |
Longueur |
5.90m |
689 |
|
689 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Aubin, Mathieu |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Perche |
3.70m |
648 |
30 |
678 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Manocchi, Julian |
Lachine |
Triple saut |
12.38m (vf) |
656 |
20 |
676 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Rousseau, Éloi |
Les Vaillants |
Longueur |
5.79m |
666 |
|
666 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Blais, William |
Sherbrooke |
Triple saut |
12.33m (vf) |
665 |
|
665 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Domaine, Anthony |
Milpat Club Mauricie |
Hauteur |
1.70m |
655 |
|
655 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Merisier-Ortiz, Diego |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
Hauteur |
1.70m |
655 |
|
655 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Swirsky, Samuel |
Lachine |
Triple saut |
12.18m (vf) |
654 |
|
654 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Manocchi, Julian |
Lachine |
Longueur |
5.72m |
652 |
|
652 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Parent, Cédric |
C. A. Université Laval |
Longueur |
5.72m |
652 |
|
652 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Coulombe, Jacob |
Baie-Comeau |
Triple saut |
12.03m |
646 |
|
646 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Carrier, Julien |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
Perche |
3.60m |
622 |
20 |
642 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Luu, Hoang Vu |
CRA Panthères |
Longueur |
5.67m |
641 |
|
641 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Beaulieu, Adam |
Filoup |
Longueur |
5.65m |
637 |
|
637 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Rasonfanoharana, Stéphan |
Mustangs |
Longueur |
5.56m |
618 |
|
618 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Chiasson, Vincent |
Tracklass |
Hauteur |
1.65m |
612 |
|
612 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Lora Blandon, Julio César |
C. A. Université Laval |
Hauteur |
1.65m |
612 |
|
612 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Jean, Arthur |
Rive-Sud |
Longueur |
5.45m |
595 |
|
595 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Luu, Hoang Vu |
CRA Panthères |
Triple saut |
11.51m |
593 |
|
593 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Chiasson, Vincent |
Tracklass |
Triple saut |
11.48m |
590 |
|
590 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Boivin, Félix |
Mustangs |
Hauteur |
1.60m |
570 |
|
570 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Boivin, Félix |
Mustangs |
Longueur |
5.32m |
568 |
|
568 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Robidoux, Edward |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
Longueur |
5.24m |
552 |
|
552 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Gélinas, Késy |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
Hauteur |
1.55m |
527 |
|
527 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Gharbi, Amin |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Hauteur |
1.55m |
527 |
|
527 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Giroux, Thomas |
Drummondville |
Hauteur |
1.55m |
527 |
|
527 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Giroux, Thomas |
Drummondville |
Longueur |
4.96m |
494 |
|
494 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Jean, Arthur |
Rive-Sud |
Hauteur |
1.50m |
485 |
|
485 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Gervais, Olivier |
C. A. de Québec |
Longueur |
4.52m |
404 |
|
404 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Simard, Justin |
Baie-Comeau |
Hauteur |
1.40m |
401 |
|
401 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Giroux, Thomas |
Drummondville |
Perche |
2.70m |
389 |
|
389 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
LeBlanc, Félix |
Rive-Sud |
Perche |
2.70m |
389 |
|
389 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Boivin, Félix |
Mustangs |
Perche |
2.55m |
350 |
|
350 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Simard, Justin |
Baie-Comeau |
Longueur |
4.11m |
320 |
|
320 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Rasonfanoharana, Stéphan |
Mustangs |
Perche |
2.20m |
261 |
|
261 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage brut |
Bonification |
Pointage net |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Roy, Pierre-Olivier |
C. A. Université Laval |
Poids |
14.82m |
813 |
50 |
863 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Casaubon, Ludwig |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
Marteau |
53.40m |
786 |
50 |
836 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Mancini, David |
Lachine |
Javelot |
54.72m |
743 |
50 |
793 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Briand, Olivier |
Jeannois d'Alma |
Poids |
12.42m |
671 |
30 |
701 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Roy, Pierre-Olivier |
C. A. Université Laval |
Marteau |
46.24m |
677 |
|
677 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Laliberté, Simon |
Baie-Comeau |
Disque |
39.05m |
677 |
|
677 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Blier, Tommy |
Les Vaillants |
Poids |
11.68m |
627 |
20 |
647 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Casaubon, Ludwig |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
Disque |
37.07m |
641 |
|
641 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Mariano, José |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
Javelot |
43.75m |
589 |
30 |
619 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Giroux, Thomas |
Drummondville |
Javelot |
43.51m |
585 |
20 |
605 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Girard-Lecours, Eloi |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
Javelot |
42.06m |
565 |
|
565 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Blier, Tommy |
Les Vaillants |
Disque |
32.15m |
552 |
|
552 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Blier, Tommy |
Les Vaillants |
Marteau |
37.99m |
551 |
|
551 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Briand, Olivier |
Jeannois d'Alma |
Disque |
32.07m |
550 |
|
550 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Gélinas, Késy |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
Javelot |
34.60m |
460 |
|
460 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Audet, Olivier |
Sherbrooke |
Poids |
7.82m |
400 |
|
400 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Gervais, Olivier |
C. A. de Québec |
Javelot |
21.08m |
271 |
|
271 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|